Dehradun Express (19019) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Dehradun Express (19019) for 26th of December 2014.
Currently Dehradun Express is Running and is delayed by 99 Minutes when it departed from Bayana Jn. (BXN) at 01:54 AM (102 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Source 12:05 AMSource / 12:05 AM Departed / No Delay
Borivali (BVI) 12:35 AM 12:40 AM12:55 AM / 12:59 AM Departed / 20 Mins Late
Vasai Road (BSR) 01:01 AM 01:03 AM01:12 AM / 01:14 AM Departed / 11 Mins Late
Palghar (PLG) 01:35 AM 01:37 AM02:01 AM / 02:08 AM Departed / 26 Mins Late
Dahanu Road (DRD) 02:15 AM 02:17 AM02:28 AM / 02:30 AM Departed / 13 Mins Late
Vapi (VAPI) 02:49 AM 02:51 AM03:17 AM / 03:19 AM Departed / 28 Mins Late
Valsad (BL) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM03:38 AM / 03:43 AM Departed / 18 Mins Late
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 03:44 AM 03:46 AM03:59 AM / 04:01 AM Departed / 15 Mins Late
Navsari (NVS) 04:02 AM 04:04 AM04:17 AM / 04:18 AM Departed / 15 Mins Late
Surat (ST) 04:40 AM 04:45 AM04:40 AM / 04:45 AM Departed / No Delay
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 05:11 AM 05:13 AM05:27 AM / 05:28 AM Departed / 16 Mins Late
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 05:21 AM 05:23 AM05:42 AM / 05:44 AM Departed / 21 Mins Late
Bharuch Jn (BH) 05:36 AM 05:38 AM05:58 AM / 06:00 AM Departed / 22 Mins Late
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM06:29 AM / 06:30 AM Departed / 23 Mins Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 06:40 AM 06:50 AM07:19 AM / 07:28 AM Departed / 39 Mins Late
Samlaya Jn (SMLA) 07:14 AM 07:16 AME.T.A.: 08:52 AM
Champaner Rd Jn (CPN) 07:26 AM 07:28 AM08:05 AM / 08:07 AM Departed / 39 Mins Late
Derol (DRL) 07:42 AM 07:44 AM08:18 AM / 08:20 AM Departed / 36 Mins Late
Kharsaliya (KRSA) 07:54 AM 07:56 AM08:30 AM / 08:42 AM Departed / 36 Mins Late
Godhra Jn (GDA) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM09:05 AM / 09:05 AM Departed / 45 Mins Late
Sant Road (SAT) 08:46 AM 08:47 AM09:25 AM / 09:26 AM Departed / 39 Mins Late
Piplod Jn (PPD) 08:58 AM 08:59 AM09:35 AM / 09:36 AM Departed / 37 Mins Late
Limkheda (LMK) 09:06 AM 09:08 AM09:46 AM / 09:48 AM Departed / 40 Mins Late
Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 09:29 AM 09:30 AM09:57 AM / 09:58 AM Departed / 28 Mins Late
Dahod (DHD) 09:45 AM 09:50 AM10:20 AM / 10:25 AM Departed / 35 Mins Late
Bordi (BIO) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM10:37 AM / 10:38 AM Departed / 33 Mins Late
Anas (ANAS) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM10:45 AM / 10:46 AM Departed / 33 Mins Late
Meghnagar (MGN) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM10:56 AM / 10:58 AM Departed / 31 Mins Late
Thandla Rd (THDR) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM11:09 AM / 11:10 AM Departed / 34 Mins Late
Panch Pipila (PCN) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM11:22 AM / 11:23 AM Departed / 33 Mins Late
Amargarh (AGR) 11:01 AM 11:02 AM11:31 AM / 11:32 AM Departed / 30 Mins Late
Bamnia (BMI) 11:07 AM 11:09 AM11:39 AM / 11:40 AM Departed / 32 Mins Late
Bhairongarh (BOG) 11:17 AM 11:18 AM11:45 AM / 11:46 AM Departed / 28 Mins Late
Raoti (RTI) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM11:58 AM / 11:59 AM Departed / 29 Mins Late
Bildi (BILD) 11:38 AM 11:39 AM12:05 PM / 12:06 PM Departed / 27 Mins Late
Morwani (MRN) 11:48 AM 11:49 AM12:17 PM / 12:18 PM Departed / 29 Mins Late
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 12:20 PM 12:40 PM12:50 PM / 01:10 PM Departed / 30 Mins Late
Bangrod (BOD) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM01:30 PM / 01:31 PM Departed / 38 Mins Late
Runkhera (RNH) 01:01 PM 01:02 PM01:40 PM / 01:41 PM Departed / 39 Mins Late
Khachrod (KUH) 01:13 PM 01:15 PM01:52 PM / 01:53 PM Departed / 39 Mins Late
Nagda Jn (NAD) 02:15 PM 02:25 PM02:10 PM / 02:30 PM Departed / 5 Mins. Before
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 02:43 PM 02:45 PME.T.A.: 04:22 PM
Luni Richha (LNR) 02:53 PM 02:55 PM03:01 PM / 03:03 PM Departed / 08 Mins Late
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM03:15 PM / 03:16 PM Departed / 07 Mins Late
Thuria (THUR) 03:19 PM 03:21 PM03:23 PM / 03:25 PM Departed / 04 Mins Late
Chau Mahla (CMU) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM03:36 PM / 03:41 PM Departed / 03 Mins Late
Suwasra (SVA) 03:49 PM 03:50 PM03:55 PM / 03:56 PM Departed / 06 Mins Late
Shamgarh (SGZ) 04:03 PM 04:08 PM04:12 PM / 04:16 PM Departed / 09 Mins Late
Garot (GOH) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM04:27 PM / 04:29 PM Departed / 08 Mins Late
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 04:39 PM 04:41 PM04:47 PM / 04:49 PM Departed / 08 Mins Late
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM05:05 PM / 05:07 PM Departed / 07 Mins Late
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM05:18 PM / 05:22 PM Departed / 05 Mins Late
Morak (MKX) 05:28 PM 05:30 PM05:33 PM / 05:35 PM Departed / 05 Mins Late
Dara (DARA) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM05:48 PM / 05:50 PM Departed / 05 Mins Late
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM06:23 PM / 06:26 PM Departed / No Delay
Kota Jn (KOTA) 07:05 PM 07:35 PM06:40 PM / 09:30 PM Departed / 25 Mins. Before
Gurla (GQL) 07:44 PM 07:46 PM09:38 PM / 09:40 PM Departed / 01 Hr 54 Mins Late
Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM09:51 PM / 09:53 PM Departed / 01 Hr 56 Mins Late
Kapren (KPZ) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM10:09 PM / 10:11 PM Departed / 01 Hr 56 Mins Late
Lakheri (LKE) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM10:34 PM / 10:52 PM Departed / 02 Hrs 04 Mins Late
Indargarh (IDG) 08:45 PM 08:47 PM10:58 PM / 11:03 PM Departed / 02 Hrs 13 Mins Late
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 09:28 PM 09:30 PM11:30 PM / 11:32 PM Departed / 02 Hrs 02 Mins Late
Malarna (MLZ) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM11:53 PM / 11:55 PM Departed / 02 Hrs 00 Min Late
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM12:17 AM / 12:19 AM Departed / 02 Hrs 07 Mins Late
Gangapur City (GGC) 10:40 PM 10:45 PM12:34 AM / 12:40 AM Departed / 01 Hr 54 Mins Late
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM01:06 AM / 01:08 AM Departed / 01 Hr 58 Mins Late
Hindaun City (HAN) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM01:20 AM / 01:22 AM Departed / 01 Hr 57 Mins Late
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM01:33 AM / 01:34 AM Departed / 01 Hr 58 Mins Late
Bayana Jn (BXN) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM01:52 AM / 01:54 AM Departed / 01 Hr 42 Mins Late
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 12:59 AM 01:00 AME.T.A.: 02:34 AM
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:20 AM 02:25 AME.T.A.: 03:59 AM
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 02:58 AM 03:00 AME.T.A.: 04:37 AM
Palwal (PWL) 03:53 AM 03:55 AME.T.A.: 05:32 AM
Asaoti (AST) 04:06 AM 04:08 AME.T.A.: 05:45 AM
Ballabgarh (BVH) 04:18 AM 04:20 AME.T.A.: 05:57 AM
Faridabad (FDB) 04:33 AM 04:35 AME.T.A.: 06:12 AM
Tuglakabad (TKD) 04:52 AM 04:54 AME.T.A.: 06:31 AM
Okhla (OKA) 05:02 AM 05:04 AME.T.A.: 06:41 AM
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:20 AM 05:50 AME.T.A.: 06:59 AM
Sahibabad (SBB) 06:13 AM 06:15 AME.T.A.: 07:50 AM
Ghaziabad (GZB) 06:33 AM 06:35 AME.T.A.: 08:12 AM
N Ghaziabad (GZN) 06:41 AM 06:43 AME.T.A.: 08:20 AM
Muradnagar (MUD) 06:53 AM 06:55 AME.T.A.: 08:32 AM
Modinagar (MDNR) 07:04 AM 07:06 AME.T.A.: 08:43 AM
Meerut City (MTC) 07:30 AM 08:43 AME.T.A.: 09:09 AM
Meerut Cant (MUT) 08:48 AM 08:50 AME.T.A.: 10:27 AM
Khatauli (KAT) 09:36 AM 09:38 AME.T.A.: 11:15 AM
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:30 AM 10:32 AME.T.A.: 12:09 PM
Deoband (DBD) 11:06 AM 11:08 AME.T.A.: 12:45 PM
Saharanpur (SRE) 12:15 PM 12:45 PME.T.A.: 01:54 PM
Roorkee (RK) 01:12 PM 01:17 PME.T.A.: 02:54 PM
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 01:45 PM 02:10 PME.T.A.: 03:24 PM
Jwalapur (JWP) 02:30 PM 02:32 PME.T.A.: 04:09 PM
Haridwar Jn (HW) 02:50 PM 03:20 PME.T.A.: 04:29 PM
Motichur (MOTC) 03:30 PM 03:32 PME.T.A.: 05:09 PM
Raiwala (RWL) 03:43 PM 03:45 PME.T.A.: 05:22 PM
Doiwala (DWO) 04:31 PM 04:33 PME.T.A.: 06:10 PM
Dehradun (DDN) 05:35 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 07:14 PM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 02:09 AM on 27th of December, 2014