(13238) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of (13238) for 18th of August 2013. Currently is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (PNBE) at 10:20 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Kota Jn (KOTA) N/A 03:25 PM 18th, Aug at 04:00 PM Departed Kota Jn 35 Minutes Late
Indargarh (IDG) 04:17 PM 04:18 PM 18th, Aug at 04:55 PM Departed Indargarh 34 Minutes Late
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 04:46 PM 04:47 PM 18th, Aug at 05:27 PM Departed Sawai Madhopur 35 Minutes Late
Narayanpur Tatwar (NNW) 05:26 PM 05:27 PM 18th, Aug at 06:09 PM Departed Narayanpur Tatwar 34 Minutes Late
Gangapur City (GGC) 05:59 PM 06:00 PM 18th, Aug at 06:29 PM Departed Gangapur City 24 Minutes Late
Hindaun City (HAN) 06:31 PM 06:32 PM Not yet reached Hindaun City (HAN) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Bayana Jn (BXN) 07:35 PM 07:37 PM Not yet reached Bayana Jn (BXN) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Not yet reached Bharatpur Jn (BTE) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:00 PM 10:00 PM 18th, Aug at 10:00 PM Departed Mathura Jn No Delay
Agra Cantt (AGC) 11:05 PM 11:30 PM 18th, Aug at 11:45 PM Departed Agra Cantt 15 Minutes Late
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 11:37 PM 11:39 PM 19th, Aug at 12:02 AM Departed Raja Ki Mandi 21 Minutes Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM 19th, Aug at 02:25 AM Departed Tundla Jn 95 Minutes Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:20 AM 04:30 AM 19th, Aug at 05:35 AM Departed Kanpur Central 65 Minutes Late
Unnao Jn (ON) 04:51 AM 04:53 AM 19th, Aug at 06:09 AM Departed Unnao Jn 74 Minutes Late
Lucknow (LKO) 05:55 AM 06:20 AM 19th, Aug at 07:25 AM Departed Lucknow 65 Minutes Late
Faizabad Jn (FD) 08:35 AM 08:40 AM 19th, Aug at 11:00 AM Departed Faizabad Jn 140 Minutes Late
Ayodhya (AY) 08:56 AM 08:57 AM 19th, Aug at 11:17 AM Departed Ayodhya 138 Minutes Late
Akbarpur (ABP) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM 19th, Aug at 12:37 PM Departed Akbarpur 172 Minutes Late
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM 19th, Aug at 01:22 PM Departed Shahganj Jn 180 Minutes Late
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 19th, Aug at 01:58 PM Departed Jaunpur Jn 186 Minutes Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 12:15 PM 12:25 PM 19th, Aug at 04:05 PM Departed Varanasi Jn 220 Minutes Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:20 PM 01:30 PM 19th, Aug at 05:18 PM Departed Mughal Sarai Jn 228 Minutes Late
Zamania (ZNA) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM 19th, Aug at 06:01 PM Departed Zamania 223 Minutes Late
Buxar (BXR) 02:50 PM 02:52 PM 19th, Aug at 06:39 PM Departed Buxar 227 Minutes Late
Ara (ARA) 03:42 PM 03:44 PM 19th, Aug at 08:02 PM Departed Ara 258 Minutes Late
Danapur (DNR) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM 19th, Aug at 09:00 PM Departed Danapur 240 Minutes Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:20 PM N/A 19th, Aug at 10:20 PM Arrived Patna Jn 300 Minutes Late
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 10:20 PM on 19th of August, 2013