(15008) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of (15008) for 31st of July 2013. Currently is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (MUV) at 01:05 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Lucknow Jn (LJN) N/A 11:05 PM 31st, Jul at 11:05 PM Departed Lucknow Jn No Delay
Lucknow City (LC) 11:19 PM 11:21 PM 31st, Jul at 11:23 PM Departed Lucknow City No Delay
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM 31st, Jul at 11:42 PM Departed Badshahnagar 2 Minutes Late
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 12:12 AM 12:14 AM 01st, Aug at 12:17 AM Departed Barabanki Jn 3 Minutes Late
Burhwal (BUW) 12:40 AM 12:42 AM 01st, Aug at 12:51 AM Departed Burhwal 9 Minutes Late
Jarwal Road (JLD) 01:02 AM 01:04 AM 01st, Aug at 01:27 AM Departed Jarwal Road 9 Minutes Late
Colonelganj (CLJ) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM 01st, Aug at 01:50 AM Departed Colonelganj 15 Minutes Late
Gonda Jn (GD) 02:10 AM 02:25 AM 01st, Aug at 02:35 AM Departed Gonda Jn 10 Minutes Late
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM 01st, Aug at 03:06 AM Departed Mankapur Jn 16 Minutes Late
Maskanwa (MSW) 03:04 AM 03:06 AM 01st, Aug at 03:22 AM Departed Maskanwa 14 Minutes Late
Babhnan (BV) 03:16 AM 03:18 AM 01st, Aug at 03:41 AM Departed Babhnan 11 Minutes Late
Basti (BST) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM 01st, Aug at 04:25 AM Departed Basti No Delay
Khalilabad (KLD) 04:53 AM 04:55 AM 01st, Aug at 04:55 AM Departed Khalilabad 5 Minutes Before
Maghar (MHH) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM 01st, Aug at 05:08 AM Departed Maghar 5 Minutes Before
Sihapar (SIPR) 05:12 AM 05:14 AM Not yet reached Sihapar (SIPR) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Sahjanwa (SWA) 05:20 AM 05:22 AM 01st, Aug at 05:25 AM Departed Sahjanwa 7 Minutes Before
Jagatbela (JTB) 05:33 AM 05:35 AM 01st, Aug at 05:50 AM Departed Jagatbela 5 Minutes Late
Domingarh (DMG) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM 01st, Aug at 06:04 AM Departed Domingarh 5 Minutes Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 06:15 AM 06:35 AM 01st, Aug at 06:35 AM Departed Gorakhpur Jn No Delay
Gorakhpur Cant (GKC) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM 01st, Aug at 06:50 AM Departed Gorakhpur Cant 3 Minutes Late
Chauri Chaura (CC) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM 01st, Aug at 07:18 AM Departed Chauri Chaura 4 Minutes Late
Gauri Bazar (GB) 07:23 AM 07:25 AM 01st, Aug at 07:32 AM Departed Gauri Bazar 5 Minutes Late
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM 01st, Aug at 08:03 AM Departed Deoria Sadar 7 Minutes Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 08:14 AM 08:20 AM 01st, Aug at 08:32 AM Departed Bhatni Jn 12 Minutes Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) 08:42 AM 08:44 AM 01st, Aug at 08:52 AM Departed Salempur Jn 4 Minutes Late
Lar Road (LRD) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM 01st, Aug at 09:04 AM Departed Lar Road 2 Minutes Before
Belthara Road (BLTR) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM 01st, Aug at 09:21 AM Departed Belthara Road 1 Minutes Before
Kirihrapur (KER) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM 01st, Aug at 09:50 AM Departed Kirihrapur 4 Minutes Late
Indara Jn (IAA) 10:00 AM 10:02 AM 01st, Aug at 10:05 AM Departed Indara Jn 3 Minutes Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM 01st, Aug at 10:20 AM Departed Mau Jn No Delay
Dullahapur (DLR) 10:36 AM 10:38 AM 01st, Aug at 10:40 AM Departed Dullahapur No Delay
Jakhanian (JKN) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 01st, Aug at 11:05 AM Departed Jakhanian 13 Minutes Late
Sadat (SDT) 10:59 AM 11:01 AM Not yet reached Sadat (SDT) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM 01st, Aug at 11:47 AM Departed Aunrihar Jn 12 Minutes Late
Sarnath (SRNT) 11:56 AM 11:58 AM 01st, Aug at 12:30 PM Departed Sarnath 32 Minutes Late
Varanasi City (BCY) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Not yet reached Varanasi City (BCY) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 12:45 PM 12:55 PM 01st, Aug at 12:55 PM Departed Varanasi Jn No Delay
Manduadih (MUV) 01:05 PM N/A 01st, Aug at 01:05 PM Arrived Manduadih No Delay
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 01:05 PM on 01st of August, 2013