Krishna Express (17405) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Krishna Express (17405) for 24th of October 2014.
Currently Krishna Express is Running and is delayed by 86 Minutes when it departed from Bapatla (BPP) at 12:19 PM (86 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 05:25 AMSource / 05:55 AM Departed / No Delay
Renigunta Jn (RU) 05:40 AM 05:42 AM06:25 AM / 06:26 AM Departed / 45 Mins. Late
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM06:48 AM / 06:49 AM Departed / 44 Mins. Late
Venkatagiri (VKI) 06:23 AM 06:24 AM07:05 AM / 07:06 AM Departed / 42 Mins. Late
Vendodu (VDD) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM07:22 AM / 07:22 AM Departed / 45 Mins. Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM07:54 AM / 08:08 AM Departed / 14 Mins. Late
Vedayapalem (VDE) 08:02 AM 08:03 AM08:42 AM / 08:44 AM Departed / 40 Mins. Late
Nellore (NLR) 08:09 AM 08:11 AM08:51 AM / 08:52 AM Departed / 42 Mins. Late
Bitragunta (BTTR) 08:37 AM 08:38 AM09:19 AM / 09:36 AM Departed / 42 Mins. Late
Kavali (KVZ) 08:52 AM 08:53 AM09:53 AM / 09:54 AM Departed / 61 Mins. Late
Singarayakonda (SKM) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM10:17 AM / 10:18 AM Departed / 60 Mins. Late
Tanguturu (TNR) 09:26 AM 09:27 AM10:27 AM / 10:28 AM Departed / 61 Mins. Late
Ongole (OGL) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM10:48 AM / 10:49 AM Departed / 51 Mins. Late
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM11:07 AM / 11:08 AM Departed / 55 Mins. Late
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM11:24 AM / 11:39 AM Departed / 60 Mins. Late
Vetapalem (VTM) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM11:54 AM / 11:55 AM Departed / 80 Mins. Late
Chirala (CLX) 10:41 AM 10:42 AM12:02 PM / 12:04 PM Departed / 81 Mins. Late
Bapatla (BPP) 10:53 AM 10:54 AM12:19 PM / 12:20 PM Departed / 86 Mins. Late
Nidubrolu (NDO) 11:21 AM 11:22 AME.T.A.: 12:47 PM
Tenali Jn (TEL) 11:48 AM 11:50 AME.T.A.: 01:14 PM
Duggirala (DIG) 11:59 AM 12:00 PME.T.A.: 01:25 PM
Peddavadlapudi (PVD) 12:07 PM 12:08 PME.T.A.: 01:33 PM
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 01:15 PM 01:30 PME.T.A.: 02:41 PM
Kondapalli (KI) 01:52 PM 01:53 PME.T.A.: 03:18 PM
Errupalem (YP) 02:15 PM 02:16 PME.T.A.: 03:41 PM
Madhira (MDR) 02:28 PM 02:29 PME.T.A.: 03:54 PM
Bona Kalu (BKL) 02:41 PM 02:42 PME.T.A.: 04:07 PM
Khammam (KMT) 02:54 PM 02:56 PME.T.A.: 04:20 PM
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 03:24 PM 03:25 PME.T.A.: 04:50 PM
Garla (GLA) 03:30 PM 03:31 PME.T.A.: 04:56 PM
Mahbubabad (MABD) 03:47 PM 03:48 PME.T.A.: 05:13 PM
Kesamudram (KDM) 03:59 PM 04:00 PME.T.A.: 05:25 PM
Nekonda (NKD) 04:12 PM 04:13 PME.T.A.: 05:38 PM
Warangal (WL) 04:55 PM 04:57 PME.T.A.: 06:21 PM
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:18 PM 05:20 PME.T.A.: 06:44 PM
Ghanpur (GNP) 05:41 PM 05:42 PME.T.A.: 07:07 PM
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 05:57 PM 05:58 PME.T.A.: 07:23 PM
Jangaon (ZN) 06:06 PM 06:07 PME.T.A.: 07:32 PM
Pembarti (PBP) 06:13 PM 06:14 PME.T.A.: 07:39 PM
Aler (ALER) 06:23 PM 06:24 PME.T.A.: 07:49 PM
Raigir (RAG) 06:48 PM 06:49 PME.T.A.: 08:14 PM
Bhongir (BG) 06:55 PM 06:56 PME.T.A.: 08:21 PM
Charlapalli (CHZ) 07:25 PM 07:26 PME.T.A.: 08:51 PM
Maula Ali (MLY) 07:35 PM 07:36 PME.T.A.: 09:01 PM
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:40 PM 09:10 PME.T.A.: 10:06 PM
Malkajgiri (MJF) 09:24 PM 09:25 PME.T.A.: 10:50 PM
Bolarum (BMO) 09:41 PM 09:42 PME.T.A.: 11:07 PM
Mirzapalli (MZL) 10:29 PM 10:30 PME.T.A.: 11:55 PM
Akanapet (AKE) 10:38 PM 10:39 PME.T.A.: 12:04 AM
Kamareddi (KMC) 11:00 PM 11:02 PME.T.A.: 12:26 AM
Nizamabad (NZB) 12:01 AM 12:05 AME.T.A.: 01:27 AM
Basar (BSX) 12:30 AM 12:32 AME.T.A.: 01:56 AM
Dharmabad (DAB) 12:41 AM 12:42 AME.T.A.: 02:07 AM
Umri (UMRI) 01:07 AM 01:08 AME.T.A.: 02:33 AM
Mudkhed (MUE) 02:30 AM 02:40 AME.T.A.: 03:56 AM
Bhokar (BOKR) 02:59 AM 03:00 AME.T.A.: 04:25 AM
Himayatnagar (HEM) 03:39 AM 03:40 AME.T.A.: 05:05 AM
Saharsrakund (SHSK) 03:54 AM 03:55 AME.T.A.: 05:20 AM
Bodhadi Bujrug (BHBK) 04:19 AM 04:20 AME.T.A.: 05:45 AM
Kinwat (KNVT) 04:34 AM 04:35 AME.T.A.: 06:00 AM
Adilabad (ADB) 06:15 AM DestinationE.T.A.: 07:41 AM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 12:25 PM on 24th of October, 2014