Kota Passenger (51611) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Kota Passenger (51611) for 15th of September 2014.
Currently Kota Passenger is Running and is delayed by 14 Minutes when it departed from Bijora (BJK) at 09:20 AM (14 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Kota Jn. (KOTA) Source 08:05 AMSource / 08:05 AM Departed / No Delay
Chandresal (CDSL) 08:14 AM 08:15 AME.T.A.: 08:28 AM
Digod (DXD) 08:23 AM 08:24 AM08:29 AM / 08:30 AM Departed / 6 Mins. Late
SHRIKALYANPURA (SKPA) 08:33 AM 08:34 AM08:39 AM / 08:40 AM Departed / 6 Mins. Late
Bhonra (BON) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM08:49 AM / 08:50 AM Departed / 7 Mins. Late
Antah (ATH) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM09:07 AM / 09:09 AM Departed / 12 Mins. Late
Bijora (BJK) 09:06 AM 09:07 AM09:20 AM / 09:21 AM Departed / 14 Mins. Late
SUNDLAK (SDLK) 09:14 AM 09:15 AME.T.A.: 09:28 AM
Baran (BAZ) 09:25 AM 09:30 AME.T.A.: 09:39 AM
Chajawa (CJW) 09:40 AM 09:42 AME.T.A.: 09:54 AM
Pipalda Road (POR) 09:45 AM 09:46 AME.T.A.: 09:59 AM
Atru (ATRU) 10:01 AM 10:02 AME.T.A.: 10:15 AM
Salpura (SYL) 10:18 AM 10:20 AME.T.A.: 10:32 AM
Kesholi (KOLI) 10:28 AM 10:29 AME.T.A.: 10:42 AM
Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 10:59 AM 11:00 AME.T.A.: 11:13 AM
Bhulon (BLO) 11:15 AM 11:16 AME.T.A.: 11:29 AM
Motipura Chauki (MTPC) 11:25 AM 11:26 AME.T.A.: 11:39 AM
Dharnaoda (DHR) 11:33 AM 11:34 AME.T.A.: 11:47 AM
Chaurakheri (CRKR) 11:38 AM 11:40 AME.T.A.: 11:52 AM
Ruthiyai (RTA) 12:25 PM 12:35 PME.T.A.: 12:39 PM
Mahugarha (MUGA) 12:48 PM 12:50 PME.T.A.: 01:02 PM
Guna (GUNA) 01:20 PM 01:30 PME.T.A.: 01:34 PM
MABAN (MABN) 01:35 PM 01:37 PME.T.A.: 01:49 PM
Pagara (PGA) 01:45 PM 01:47 PME.T.A.: 01:59 PM
PILIGHAT (PIGT) 01:53 PM 01:55 PME.T.A.: 02:07 PM
Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 02:03 PM 02:05 PME.T.A.: 02:17 PM
RATIKHEDA (RIKA) 02:16 PM 02:18 PME.T.A.: 02:30 PM
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 02:25 PM 02:27 PME.T.A.: 02:39 PM
HPKA (HPKA) 02:35 PM 02:37 PME.T.A.: 02:49 PM
Orr (ORR) 02:42 PM 02:44 PME.T.A.: 02:56 PM
RTWS (RTWS) 02:51 PM 02:53 PME.T.A.: 03:05 PM
Pipraigaon (PIA) 03:01 PM 03:03 PME.T.A.: 03:15 PM
Guneru Bamori (GVB) 03:14 PM 03:16 PME.T.A.: 03:28 PM
Mungaoli (MNV) 03:24 PM 03:26 PME.T.A.: 03:38 PM
Kanjiya (KXB) 03:35 PM 03:37 PME.T.A.: 03:49 PM
Semerkhedi (SRKI) 03:49 PM 03:51 PME.T.A.: 04:03 PM
Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 03:57 PM 03:59 PME.T.A.: 04:11 PM
Bina Jn. (BINA) 05:15 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 05:29 PM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 09:32 AM on 15th of September, 2014