(34782) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of (34782) for 01st of June 2013. Currently is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (KWDP) at 10:57 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) N/A 08:30 PM 01st, Jun at 08:30 PM Departed Kolkata Sealdah No Delay
Ballygunge Jn (BLN) 08:39 PM 08:40 PM 01st, Jun at 08:41 PM Departed Ballygunge Jn 1 Minutes Late
Dhakuria (DHK) 08:41 PM 08:42 PM Not yet reached Dhakuria (DHK) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Jadavpur (JDP) 08:44 PM 08:45 PM Not yet reached Jadavpur (JDP) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Bagha Jatin (BGJT) 08:46 PM 08:47 PM Not yet reached Bagha Jatin (BGJT) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Garia (GIA) 08:51 PM 08:52 PM Not yet reached Garia (GIA) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Narendrapur Halt (NRPR) 08:53 PM 08:54 PM Not yet reached Narendrapur Halt (NRPR) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Sonarpur Jn (SPR) 08:57 PM 08:58 PM 01st, Jun at 09:02 PM Departed Sonarpur Jn 6 Minutes Late
Subhas Gram (SBGR) 09:01 PM 09:02 PM Not yet reached Subhas Gram (SBGR) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Mallikpur (MAK) 09:04 PM 09:05 PM Not yet reached Mallikpur (MAK) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Baruipur Junction (BRP) 09:14 PM 09:15 PM 01st, Jun at 09:18 PM Departed Baruipur Junction 5 Minutes Late
Shasan Road (SSRD) 09:19 PM 09:20 PM Not yet reached Shasan Road (SSRD) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Krishnamohan Halt (KRXM) 09:21 PM 09:22 PM Not yet reached Krishnamohan Halt (KRXM) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Dhapdhapi (DPDP) 09:24 PM 09:25 PM 01st, Jun at 09:30 PM Departed Dhapdhapi 5 Minutes Late
Surjyapur (SJPR) 09:27 PM 09:28 PM Not yet reached Surjyapur (SJPR) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Gocharan (GCN) 09:30 PM 09:31 PM 01st, Jun at 09:38 PM Departed Gocharan 5 Minutes Late
Hogla (HGA) 09:33 PM 09:34 PM Not yet reached Hogla (HGA) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Dakshin Barasat (DBT) 09:37 PM 09:38 PM 01st, Jun at 09:46 PM Departed Dakshin Barasat 5 Minutes Late
Baharu (BARU) 09:40 PM 09:41 PM Not yet reached Baharu (BARU) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Jayanagar Majlipur Halt (JNM) 09:45 PM 09:46 PM 01st, Jun at 09:53 PM Departed Jayanagar Majlipur Halt 5 Minutes Late
Mathurapur Road (MPRD) 09:57 PM 09:58 PM 01st, Jun at 09:58 PM Departed Mathurapur Road 1 Minutes Late
Madhabpur (MDBP) 10:02 PM 10:03 PM Not yet reached Madhabpur (MDBP) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Lakshmikantpur (LKPR) 10:07 PM 10:08 PM 01st, Jun at 10:10 PM Departed Lakshmikantpur No Delay
Udairampur (URP) 10:13 PM 10:14 PM Not yet reached Udairampur (URP) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Kalwan Halt (KLW) 10:18 PM 10:19 PM Not yet reached Kalwan Halt (KLW) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Karanjali (KNJI) 10:23 PM 10:24 PM Not yet reached Karanjali (KNJI) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Nishchindapur (NCP) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM 01st, Jun at 10:41 PM Departed Nishchindapur 3 Minutes Late
Kashinagar Halt (KHGR) 10:47 PM 10:48 PM Not yet reached Kashinagar Halt (KHGR) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Kakdwip (KWDP) 10:55 PM N/A 01st, Jun at 10:57 PM Arrived Kakdwip 2 Minutes Late
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 10:57 PM on 01st of June, 2013