Mithila Express (13022) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Mithila Express (13022) for 25th of October 2014.
Currently Mithila Express is Running and is delayed by 40 Minutes when it departed from Motipur (MTR) at 12:46 PM (25 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Raxaul Jn (RXL) Source 10:00 AMSource / 10:00 AM Departed / No Delay
Ramgarhwa (RGH) 10:14 AM 10:16 AM10:23 AM / 10:25 AM Departed / 9 Mins. Late
Sagauli Jn (SGL) 10:40 AM 11:00 AM10:50 AM / 11:10 AM Departed / 10 Mins. Late
Bapudm Motihari (BMKI) 11:23 AM 11:28 AM11:35 AM / 11:41 AM Departed / 12 Mins. Late
Chakia (CAA) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM12:13 PM / 12:15 PM Departed / 20 Mins. Late
Mehsi (MAI) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM12:25 PM / 12:27 PM Departed / 19 Mins. Late
Motipur (MTR) 12:21 PM 12:23 PM12:46 PM / 01:03 PM Departed / 25 Mins. Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 01:30 PM 01:40 PME.T.A.: 02:10 PM
Naraynpur Anant (NRPA) 01:49 PM 01:50 PME.T.A.: 02:29 PM
Silaut (SLT) 01:58 PM 01:59 PME.T.A.: 02:38 PM
Siho (SIHO) 02:07 PM 02:08 PME.T.A.: 02:47 PM
Dholi (DOL) 02:16 PM 02:17 PME.T.A.: 02:56 PM
Dubaha (DUBH) 02:28 PM 02:29 PME.T.A.: 03:08 PM
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 02:38 PM 02:39 PME.T.A.: 03:18 PM
Karpurigram (KPGM) 02:50 PM 02:51 PME.T.A.: 03:30 PM
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 03:03 PM 03:08 PME.T.A.: 03:43 PM
Ujiarpur (UJP) 03:18 PM 03:19 PME.T.A.: 03:58 PM
Nazirganj (NAZJ) 03:44 PM 03:45 PME.T.A.: 04:24 PM
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 03:55 PM 03:56 PME.T.A.: 04:35 PM
Sathajagat (STJT) 04:03 PM 04:04 PME.T.A.: 04:43 PM
Bachwara Jn (BCA) 04:12 PM 04:13 PME.T.A.: 04:52 PM
Teghra (TGA) 04:37 PM 04:38 PME.T.A.: 05:17 PM
Barauni Jn (BJU) 05:25 PM 05:45 PME.T.A.: 06:05 PM
Simaria (SAE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AME.T.A.: 06:44 PM
Barhiya (BRYA) 06:37 PM 06:38 PME.T.A.: 07:17 PM
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 06:53 PM 06:54 PME.T.A.: 07:33 PM
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 07:26 PM 07:31 PME.T.A.: 08:06 PM
Jamui (JMU) 07:59 PM 08:00 PME.T.A.: 08:39 PM
Jhajha (JAJ) 08:55 PM 09:05 PME.T.A.: 09:35 PM
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 09:37 PM 09:42 PME.T.A.: 10:17 PM
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 10:07 PM 10:11 PME.T.A.: 10:47 PM
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 10:53 PM 10:57 PME.T.A.: 11:36 PM
Asansol Jn (ASN) 11:32 PM 11:42 PME.T.A.: 12:12 AM
Raniganj (RNG) 11:59 PM 12:01 AME.T.A.: 12:39 AM
Andal Jn (UDL) 12:16 AM 12:18 AME.T.A.: 12:56 AM
Durgapur (DGR) 12:33 AM 12:37 AME.T.A.: 01:13 AM
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 01:36 AM 01:41 AME.T.A.: 02:16 AM
Bandel Jn (BDC) 02:40 AM 02:45 AME.T.A.: 03:20 AM
Chandan Nagar (CGR) 02:53 AM 02:54 AME.T.A.: 03:33 AM
Seoraphuli (SHE) 03:07 AM 03:10 AME.T.A.: 03:49 AM
Serampore (SRP) 03:14 AM 03:15 AME.T.A.: 03:54 AM
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:00 AM DestinationE.T.A.: 04:40 AM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 01:11 PM on 25th of October, 2014