(18627) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of (18627) for 26th of August 2013. Currently is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (RNC) at 10:50 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Howrah Jn (HWH) N/A 02:25 PM 26th, Aug at 02:38 PM Departed Howrah Jn 13 Minutes Late
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 03:34 PM 03:36 PM 26th, Aug at 04:27 PM Departed Barddhaman Jn 51 Minutes Late
Durgapur (DGR) 04:23 PM 04:25 PM 26th, Aug at 05:27 PM Departed Durgapur 62 Minutes Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 04:55 PM 04:57 PM 26th, Aug at 06:02 PM Departed Asansol Jn 65 Minutes Late
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 06:13 PM 06:18 PM 26th, Aug at 07:07 PM Departed Dhanbad Jn 49 Minutes Late
Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 07:50 PM 07:55 PM 26th, Aug at 08:50 PM Departed Bokaro Steel City 55 Minutes Late
Jhalida (JAA) 08:27 PM 08:28 PM 26th, Aug at 09:24 PM Departed Jhalida 54 Minutes Late
Muri (MURI) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM 26th, Aug at 09:40 PM Departed Muri 50 Minutes Late
Ranchi (RNC) 10:10 PM N/A 26th, Aug at 10:50 PM Arrived Ranchi 40 Minutes Late
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 10:50 PM on 26th of August, 2013