Bagh Express (13019) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Bagh Express (13019) for 02nd of September 2014.
Currently Bagh Express is Running and is delayed by 67 Minutes when it departed from Sarai (SAI) at 12:12 PM (69 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 09:45 PMSource / 09:45 PM Departed / No Delay
Serampore (SRP) 10:07 PM 10:08 PM10:11 PM / 10:17 PM Departed / 4 Mins. Late
Bandel Jn (BDC) 10:36 PM 10:41 PM10:37 PM / 10:41 PM Departed / 1 Mins. Late
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 11:32 PM 11:37 PM11:42 PM / 11:46 PM Departed / 10 Mins. Late
Durgapur (DGR) 12:26 AM 12:28 AM12:37 AM / 12:39 AM Departed / 11 Mins. Late
Andal Jn (UDL) 12:41 AM 12:43 AM12:53 AM / 12:55 AM Departed / 12 Mins. Late
Raniganj (RNG) 12:51 AM 12:53 AM01:03 AM / 01:05 AM Departed / 12 Mins. Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 01:18 AM 01:23 AM01:23 AM / 01:30 AM Departed / 5 Mins. Late
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 01:47 AM 01:48 AM02:08 AM / 02:10 AM Departed / 21 Mins. Late
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 02:29 AM 02:34 AM03:03 AM / 03:06 AM Departed / 34 Mins. Late
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 02:59 AM 03:04 AM03:32 AM / 03:36 AM Departed / 33 Mins. Late
Simultala (STL) 03:27 AM 03:28 AM04:01 AM / 04:05 AM Departed / 34 Mins. Late
Jhajha (JAJ) 04:25 AM 04:35 AM04:25 AM / 04:35 AM Departed / No Delay
Jamui (JMU) 04:53 AM 04:55 AM05:01 AM / 05:03 AM Departed / 8 Mins. Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 05:20 AM 05:25 AM05:38 AM / 05:40 AM Departed / 18 Mins. Late
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 05:31 AM 05:33 AM05:50 AM / 05:52 AM Departed / 19 Mins. Late
Barhiya (BRYA) 06:08 AM 06:09 AM06:15 AM / 06:16 AM Departed / 7 Mins. Late
Dinkar Gram Sim (DKGS) 06:55 AM 06:56 AM06:46 AM / 06:56 AM Departed / 9 Mins. Before
Barauni Jn (BJU) 07:15 AM 07:35 AM07:20 AM / 07:50 AM Departed / 5 Mins. Late
Bachwara Jn (BCA) 07:56 AM 07:57 AM08:17 AM / 08:18 AM Departed / 21 Mins. Late
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 08:09 AM 08:11 AM08:30 AM / 08:32 AM Departed / 21 Mins. Late
Nazirganj (NAZJ) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM08:41 AM / 08:42 AM Departed / 21 Mins. Late
Ujiarpur (UJP) 08:30 AM 08:31 AM08:53 AM / 08:54 AM Departed / 23 Mins. Late
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 08:50 AM 08:55 AM09:10 AM / 09:15 AM Departed / 20 Mins. Late
Karpurigram (KPGM) 09:05 AM 09:06 AM09:29 AM / 09:30 AM Departed / 24 Mins. Late
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM09:41 AM / 09:42 AM Departed / 27 Mins. Late
Dholi (DOL) 09:28 AM 09:29 AM09:56 AM / 09:57 AM Departed / 28 Mins. Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:00 AM 10:05 AM10:42 AM / 10:55 AM Departed / 42 Mins. Late
Goraul (GRL) 10:42 AM 10:43 AM11:42 AM / 11:43 AM Departed / 60 Mins. Late
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 10:52 AM 10:53 AM11:59 AM / 12:00 PM Departed / 67 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 11:13 AM 11:18 AME.T.A.: 12:17 PM
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 11:28 AM 11:33 AME.T.A.: 12:32 PM
Nayagaon (NYO) 11:46 AM 11:47 AME.T.A.: 12:54 PM
Dighwara (DGA) 12:01 PM 12:02 PME.T.A.: 01:09 PM
Chhapra (CPR) 01:05 PM 01:15 PME.T.A.: 02:12 PM
Daudpur (DDP) 01:32 PM 01:34 PME.T.A.: 02:39 PM
Ekma (EKMA) 01:43 PM 01:45 PME.T.A.: 02:50 PM
Chainwa (CW) 01:55 PM 01:57 PME.T.A.: 03:02 PM
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 02:07 PM 02:09 PME.T.A.: 03:14 PM
Siwan Jn (SV) 02:45 PM 02:50 PME.T.A.: 03:52 PM
Jiradei (ZRDE) 02:58 PM 03:00 PME.T.A.: 04:05 PM
Mairwa (MW) 03:11 PM 03:13 PME.T.A.: 04:18 PM
Bankata (BTK) 03:21 PM 03:23 PME.T.A.: 04:28 PM
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 03:32 PM 03:34 PME.T.A.: 04:39 PM
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 03:50 PM 03:55 PME.T.A.: 04:57 PM
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 04:13 PM 04:15 PME.T.A.: 05:20 PM
Chauri Chaura (CC) 04:58 PM 05:00 PME.T.A.: 05:56 PM
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 05:45 PM 06:05 PME.T.A.: 06:47 PM
Khalilabad (KLD) 06:40 PM 06:42 PME.T.A.: 07:43 PM
Basti (BST) 07:10 PM 07:15 PME.T.A.: 08:12 PM
Gonda Jn (GD) 08:30 PM 08:40 PME.T.A.: 09:32 PM
Jarwal Road (JLD) 09:16 PM 09:18 PME.T.A.: 10:17 PM
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 10:00 PM 10:02 PME.T.A.: 11:07 PM
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 10:40 PM 10:45 PME.T.A.: 11:46 PM
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 12:02 AM 12:25 AME.T.A.: 01:08 AM
Hardoi (HRI) 01:48 AM 01:50 AME.T.A.: 03:03 AM
Roza Jn (ROZA) 02:45 AM 02:52 AME.T.A.: 03:55 AM
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 03:03 AM 03:08 AME.T.A.: 04:15 AM
Bareilly (BE) 04:03 AM 04:10 AME.T.A.: 05:19 AM
Rampur (RMU) 05:35 AM 06:00 AME.T.A.: 06:42 AM
Bilaspur Road (BLQR) 06:26 AM 06:28 AME.T.A.: 07:33 AM
Rudrapur City (RUPC) 06:48 AM 06:54 AME.T.A.: 07:55 AM
Haldi Road (HLDD) 07:28 AM 07:31 AME.T.A.: 08:35 AM
Lal Kuan (LKU) 08:05 AM 08:10 AME.T.A.: 09:12 AM
Haldwani (HDW) 09:03 AM 09:04 AME.T.A.: 10:08 AM
Kathgodam (KGM) 09:30 AM DestinationE.T.A.: 10:37 AM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 12:25 PM on 03rd of September, 2014