(18645) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of (18645) for 29th of July 2013. Currently is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (HYB) at 06:40 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Howrah Jn (HWH) N/A 11:45 AM 29th, Jul at 11:45 AM Departed Howrah Jn No Delay
Mecheda (MCA) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM 29th, Jul at 12:55 PM Departed Mecheda 3 Minutes Late
Panskura (PKU) 01:02 PM 01:04 PM 29th, Jul at 01:10 PM Departed Panskura 1 Minutes Late
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 01:47 PM 01:52 PM 29th, Jul at 02:00 PM Departed Kharagpur Jn 8 Minutes Late
Belda (BLDA) 02:21 PM 02:23 PM Not yet reached Belda (BLDA) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Jaleswar (JER) 02:48 PM 02:50 PM Not yet reached Jaleswar (JER) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Basta (BTS) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not yet reached Basta (BTS) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Rupsa Jn (ROP) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Not yet reached Rupsa Jn (ROP) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Balasore (BLS) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Not yet reached Balasore (BLS) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Soro (SORO) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not yet reached Soro (SORO) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Markona (MKO) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Not yet reached Markona (MKO) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Bhadrakh (BHC) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM 29th, Jul at 05:22 PM Departed Bhadrakh 7 Minutes Late
Baitarani Road (BTV) 05:36 PM 05:37 PM 29th, Jul at 05:54 PM Departed Baitarani Road 17 Minutes Late
Korai Halt (KRIH) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM 29th, Jul at 06:02 PM Departed Korai Halt 17 Minutes Late
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 05:50 PM 05:52 PM 29th, Jul at 06:17 PM Departed Jajpur Keonjhar Road 25 Minutes Late
Dhanmandal (DNM) 06:20 PM 06:21 PM 29th, Jul at 06:41 PM Departed Dhanmandal 20 Minutes Late
Cuttack (CTC) 06:55 PM 07:00 PM 29th, Jul at 07:25 PM Departed Cuttack 25 Minutes Late
Barang (BRAG) 07:17 PM 07:18 PM 29th, Jul at 07:46 PM Departed Barang 28 Minutes Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 07:45 PM 07:50 PM 29th, Jul at 08:21 PM Departed Bhubaneswar 31 Minutes Late
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 08:20 PM 08:35 PM 29th, Jul at 09:12 PM Departed Khurda Road Jn 37 Minutes Late
Nirakarpur (NKP) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM 29th, Jul at 09:35 PM Departed Nirakarpur 37 Minutes Late
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 09:11 PM 09:13 PM 29th, Jul at 09:53 PM Departed Kalupara Ghat 40 Minutes Late
Balugaon (BALU) 09:34 PM 09:36 PM 29th, Jul at 10:19 PM Departed Balugaon 43 Minutes Late
Chilka (CLKA) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM 29th, Jul at 10:29 PM Departed Chilka 44 Minutes Late
Khallikot (KIT) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM 29th, Jul at 10:36 PM Departed Khallikot 41 Minutes Late
Chatrapur (CAP) 10:22 PM 10:24 PM Not yet reached Chatrapur (CAP) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Brahmapur (BAM) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM Not yet reached Brahmapur (BAM) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Ichchpuram (IPM) 11:12 PM 11:14 PM Not yet reached Ichchpuram (IPM) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Sompeta (SPT) 11:27 PM 11:29 PM Not yet reached Sompeta (SPT) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Palasa (PSA) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM 30th, Jul at 12:20 AM Departed Palasa No Delay
Naupada Jn (NWP) 12:42 AM 12:44 AM 30th, Jul at 01:18 AM Departed Naupada Jn 34 Minutes Late
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:20 AM 01:22 AM 30th, Jul at 01:55 AM Departed Srikakulam Road 33 Minutes Late
Chipurupalle (CPP) 01:52 AM 01:54 AM 30th, Jul at 02:22 AM Departed Chipurupalle 28 Minutes Late
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM 30th, Jul at 02:56 AM Departed Vizianagram Jn 21 Minutes Late
Kottavalasa (KTV) 03:02 AM 03:04 AM 30th, Jul at 03:30 AM Departed Kottavalasa 26 Minutes Late
Simhachalam (SCM) 03:20 AM 03:22 AM Not yet reached Simhachalam (SCM) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 03:45 AM 04:05 AM 30th, Jul at 04:20 AM Departed Vishakapatnam 15 Minutes Late
Duvvada (DVD) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM 30th, Jul at 05:00 AM Departed Duvvada 15 Minutes Late
Anakapalle (AKP) 04:53 AM 04:54 AM 30th, Jul at 05:18 AM Departed Anakapalle 17 Minutes Late
Ellamanchili (YLM) 05:14 AM 05:15 AM 30th, Jul at 05:57 AM Departed Ellamanchili 35 Minutes Late
Tuni (TUNI) 05:43 AM 05:44 AM 30th, Jul at 06:25 AM Departed Tuni 34 Minutes Late
Annavaram (ANV) 05:58 AM 05:59 AM 30th, Jul at 06:43 AM Departed Annavaram 37 Minutes Late
Pithapuram (PAP) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM 30th, Jul at 07:05 AM Departed Pithapuram 10 Minutes Late
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 06:34 AM 06:35 AM 30th, Jul at 07:20 AM Departed Samalkot Jn 10 Minutes Late
Rajamundry (RJY) 07:42 AM 07:44 AM 30th, Jul at 08:08 AM Departed Rajamundry 4 Minutes Late
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 08:08 AM 08:09 AM 30th, Jul at 08:46 AM Departed Nidadavolu Jn 16 Minutes Late
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 08:26 AM 08:27 AM 30th, Jul at 09:04 AM Departed Tadepalligudem 16 Minutes Late
Eluru (EE) 09:00 AM 09:01 AM 30th, Jul at 09:46 AM Departed Eluru 24 Minutes Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 11:00 AM 11:20 AM 30th, Jul at 11:20 AM Departed Vijayawada Jn 5 Minutes Before
Khammam (KMT) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM 30th, Jul at 01:18 PM Departed Khammam 36 Minutes Late
Mahbubabad (MABD) 01:15 PM 01:16 PM 30th, Jul at 01:52 PM Departed Mahbubabad 23 Minutes Late
Warangal (WL) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM 30th, Jul at 03:19 PM Departed Warangal 49 Minutes Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 02:40 PM 02:42 PM 30th, Jul at 03:42 PM Departed Kazipet Jn 50 Minutes Late
Jangaon (ZN) 03:31 PM 03:32 PM 30th, Jul at 04:17 PM Departed Jangaon 36 Minutes Late
Aler (ALER) 03:55 PM 03:56 PM Not yet reached Aler (ALER) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Bhongir (BG) 04:26 PM 04:27 PM Not yet reached Bhongir (BG) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Not yet reached Secunderabad Jn (SC) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Hyderabad Deccan (HYB) 06:30 PM N/A 30th, Jul at 06:40 PM Arrived Hyderabad Deccan 10 Minutes Late
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 06:40 PM on 30th of July, 2013