East Coast Express (18645) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of East Coast Express (18645) for 22nd of October 2014.
Currently East Coast Express is Running and is delayed by 8 Minutes when it departed from Panskura (PKU) at 01:08 PM (8 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 11:45 AMSource / 11:45 AM Departed / No Delay
Mecheda (MCA) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM12:48 PM / 12:58 PM Departed / 10 Mins. Late
Panskura (PKU) 01:00 PM 01:02 PM01:08 PM / 01:10 PM Departed / 8 Mins. Late
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 01:47 PM 01:52 PME.T.A.: 01:55 PM
Belda (BLDA) 02:21 PM 02:23 PME.T.A.: 02:29 PM
Jaleswar (JER) 02:48 PM 02:50 PME.T.A.: 02:56 PM
Basta (BTS) 03:08 PM 03:10 PME.T.A.: 03:16 PM
Rupsa Jn (ROP) 03:23 PM 03:25 PME.T.A.: 03:31 PM
Balasore (BLS) 03:45 PM 03:50 PME.T.A.: 03:53 PM
Soro (SORO) 04:13 PM 04:15 PME.T.A.: 04:21 PM
Markona (MKO) 04:28 PM 04:30 PME.T.A.: 04:36 PM
Bhadrak (BHC) 05:13 PM 05:15 PME.T.A.: 05:21 PM
Baitarani Road (BTV) 05:38 PM 05:39 PME.T.A.: 05:46 PM
Korai Halt (KRIH) 05:45 PM 05:46 PME.T.A.: 05:53 PM
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 05:52 PM 05:54 PME.T.A.: 06:00 PM
Dhanmandal (DNM) 06:19 PM 06:20 PME.T.A.: 06:27 PM
Cuttack (CTC) 06:57 PM 07:02 PME.T.A.: 07:05 PM
Barang (BRAG) 07:18 PM 07:19 PME.T.A.: 07:26 PM
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 07:50 PM 07:55 PME.T.A.: 07:58 PM
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 08:25 PM 08:40 PME.T.A.: 08:33 PM
Nirakarpur (NKP) 09:01 PM 09:03 PME.T.A.: 09:09 PM
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 09:16 PM 09:18 PME.T.A.: 09:24 PM
Balugaon (BALU) 09:38 PM 09:40 PME.T.A.: 09:46 PM
Chilka (CLKA) 09:47 PM 09:49 PME.T.A.: 09:55 PM
Khallikot (KIT) 09:58 PM 10:00 PME.T.A.: 10:06 PM
Chatrapur (CAP) 10:30 PM 10:32 PME.T.A.: 10:38 PM
Brahmapur (BAM) 10:50 PM 11:00 PME.T.A.: 10:58 PM
Ichchpuram (IPM) 11:21 PM 11:23 PME.T.A.: 11:29 PM
Sompeta (SPT) 11:36 PM 11:38 PME.T.A.: 11:44 PM
Palasa (PSA) 12:33 AM 12:35 AME.T.A.: 12:41 AM
Naupada Jn (NWP) 12:55 AM 12:57 AME.T.A.: 01:03 AM
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:30 AM 01:32 AME.T.A.: 01:38 AM
Chipurupalle (CPP) 02:00 AM 02:02 AME.T.A.: 02:08 AM
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 02:35 AM 02:40 AME.T.A.: 02:43 AM
Kottavalasa (KTV) 03:08 AM 03:10 AME.T.A.: 03:16 AM
Simhachalam (SCM) 03:24 AM 03:26 AME.T.A.: 03:32 AM
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 03:55 AM 04:15 AME.T.A.: 04:03 AM
Duvvada (DVD) 04:45 AM 04:47 AME.T.A.: 04:53 AM
Anakapalle (AKP) 05:09 AM 05:10 AME.T.A.: 05:16 AM
Ellamanchili (YLM) 05:34 AM 05:35 AME.T.A.: 05:41 AM
Tuni (TUNI) 06:09 AM 06:10 AME.T.A.: 06:16 AM
Annavaram (ANV) 06:26 AM 06:27 AME.T.A.: 06:33 AM
Pithapuram (PAP) 06:59 AM 07:00 AME.T.A.: 07:06 AM
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 07:09 AM 07:10 AME.T.A.: 07:16 AM
Dwarapudi (DWP) 07:39 AM 07:40 AME.T.A.: 07:46 AM
Rajahmundry (RJY) 08:10 AM 08:12 AME.T.A.: 08:18 AM
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 08:36 AM 08:37 AME.T.A.: 08:43 AM
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 08:53 AM 08:54 AME.T.A.: 09:00 AM
Eluru (EE) 09:25 AM 09:26 AME.T.A.: 09:32 AM
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 11:15 AM 11:35 AME.T.A.: 11:23 AM
Khammam (KMT) 12:40 PM 12:42 PME.T.A.: 12:48 PM
Mahbubabad (MABD) 01:25 PM 01:26 PME.T.A.: 01:33 PM
Warangal (WL) 02:28 PM 02:30 PME.T.A.: 02:36 PM
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 02:43 PM 02:45 PME.T.A.: 02:51 PM
Jangaon (ZN) 03:30 PM 03:32 PME.T.A.: 03:39 PM
Aler (ALER) 03:55 PM 03:56 PME.T.A.: 04:03 PM
Bhongir (BG) 04:26 PM 04:27 PME.T.A.: 04:34 PM
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 06:00 PM 06:05 PME.T.A.: 06:08 PM
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 06:30 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 06:38 PM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 01:28 PM on 22nd of October, 2014