Kalka Mail (12312) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Kalka Mail (12312) for 02nd of September 2014.
Currently Kalka Mail is Running and there is No Delay when it departed from Mohri (MOY) at 02:34 AM (2 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Kalka (KLK) Source 11:55 PMSource / 11:55 PM Departed / No Delay
Chandi Mandir (CNDM) 12:10 AM 12:12 AM12:15 AM / 12:18 AM Departed / 5 Mins. Late
Chandigarh (CDG) 12:25 AM 01:10 AM12:30 AM / 01:15 AM Departed / 5 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 02:00 AM 02:20 AM02:05 AM / 02:20 AM Departed / 5 Mins. Late
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 02:51 AM 02:53 AME.T.A.: 02:57 AM
Karnal (KUN) 03:21 AM 03:23 AME.T.A.: 03:26 AM
Panipat Jn (PNP) 03:50 AM 03:52 AME.T.A.: 03:59 AM
Samalkha (SMK) 04:07 AM 04:09 AME.T.A.: 04:14 AM
Ganaur (GNU) 04:21 AM 04:23 AME.T.A.: 04:28 AM
Sonipat (SNP) 04:40 AM 04:42 AME.T.A.: 04:58 AM
Adrsh Ngr Delhi (ANDI) 05:18 AM 05:20 AME.T.A.: 05:38 AM
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 05:52 AM 05:54 AME.T.A.: 06:01 AM
Delhi (DLI) 06:30 AM 07:00 AME.T.A.: 06:30 AM
Ghaziabad (GZB) 07:48 AM 07:50 AME.T.A.: 07:48 AM
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 08:45 AM 08:50 AME.T.A.: 08:45 AM
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 09:26 AM 09:31 AME.T.A.: 09:26 AM
Hathras Jn (HRS) 09:53 AM 09:55 AME.T.A.: 09:53 AM
Tundla Jn (TDL) 10:45 AM 10:50 AME.T.A.: 10:45 AM
Firozabad (FZD) 11:05 AM 11:07 AME.T.A.: 11:05 AM
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 11:31 AM 11:33 AME.T.A.: 11:31 AM
Etawah (ETW) 12:13 PM 12:15 PME.T.A.: 12:13 PM
Phaphund (PHD) 12:52 PM 12:54 PME.T.A.: 12:52 PM
Kanpur Central (CNB) 02:20 PM 02:30 PME.T.A.: 02:20 PM
Fatehpur (FTP) 03:28 PM 03:30 PME.T.A.: 03:28 PM
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:20 PM 05:30 PME.T.A.: 05:20 PM
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:53 PM 06:55 PME.T.A.: 06:53 PM
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 08:10 PM 08:25 PME.T.A.: 08:10 PM
Bhabua Road (BBU) 09:05 PM 09:06 PME.T.A.: 09:05 PM
Sasaram (SSM) 09:41 PM 09:42 PME.T.A.: 09:39 PM
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 10:00 PM 10:02 PME.T.A.: 09:56 PM
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 11:20 PM 11:25 PME.T.A.: 11:23 PM
Koderma (KQR) 12:42 AM 12:46 AME.T.A.: 12:44 AM
Hazaribagh Rd (HZD) 01:23 AM 01:25 AME.T.A.: 01:23 AM
Parasnath (PNME) 01:58 AM 02:03 AME.T.A.: 02:01 AM
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 02:40 AM 02:50 AME.T.A.: 02:33 AM
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 03:15 AM 03:25 AME.T.A.: 03:15 AM
Asansol Jn (ASN) 04:31 AM 04:36 AME.T.A.: 04:35 AM
Durgapur (DGR) 05:06 AM 05:10 AME.T.A.: 05:16 AM
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 06:28 AM 06:33 AME.T.A.: 06:28 AM
Howrah Jn (HWH) 07:55 AM DestinationE.T.A.: 07:55 AM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 02:36 AM on 03rd of September, 2014