Gitanjali Express (12860) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Gitanjali Express (12860) for 02nd of June 2015.
Currently Gitanjali Express is Running and there is No Delay when it departed from Mana (MANA) at 10:39 AM (-1 Mins. Late)

Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Howrah Jn (HWH) - Source 01:50 PMSource / 01:53 PM Departed / No Delay
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) - 03:30 PM 03:35 PM03:35 PM / 03:40 PM Departed / 05 Mins Late
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) - 05:25 PM 05:32 PM05:45 PM / 05:50 PM Departed / 20 Mins Late
Chakradharpur (CKP) - 06:28 PM 06:30 PM06:38 PM / 06:40 PM Departed / 10 Mins Late
Rourkela (ROU) - 07:48 PM 08:03 PM08:15 PM / 08:30 PM Departed / 27 Mins Late
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) - 09:41 PM 09:43 PM10:02 PM / 10:04 PM Departed / 21 Mins Late
Raigarh (RIG) 2 10:29 PM 10:31 PM11:00 PM / 11:02 PM Departed / 31 Mins Late
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 3 12:30 AM 12:45 AM12:50 AM / 01:18 AM Departed / 20 Mins Late
Raipur Jn (R) - 02:15 AM 02:25 AM02:56 AM / 03:04 AM Departed / 41 Mins Late
Durg (DURG) - 03:20 AM 03:25 AM03:45 AM / 03:50 AM Departed / 25 Mins Late
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) - 03:46 AM 03:48 AM04:23 AM / 04:25 AM Departed / 37 Mins Late
Gondia Jn (G) - 05:13 AM 05:15 AM05:48 AM / 05:50 AM Departed / 35 Mins Late
Bhandara Road (BRD) - 06:00 AM 06:02 AM06:41 AM / 06:43 AM Departed / 41 Mins Late
Nagpur (NGP) 3 07:20 AM 07:30 AM07:45 AM / 07:55 AM Departed / 25 Mins Late
Wardha Jn (WR) 2 08:32 AM 08:35 AM08:58 AM / 09:01 AM Departed / 26 Mins Late
Badnera Jn (BD) - 10:15 AM 10:18 AM10:10 AM / 10:18 AM Departed / 5 Mins. Before
Akola Jn (AK) - 11:10 AM 11:15 AME.T.A.: 11:11 AM / E.T.D.: 11:15 AM
Shegaon (SEG) - 11:44 AM 11:45 AME.T.A.: 11:45 AM / E.T.D.: 11:46 AM
Malkapur (MKU) - 12:14 PM 12:15 PME.T.A.: 12:15 PM / E.T.D.: 12:16 PM
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) - 01:10 PM 01:20 PME.T.A.: 01:10 PM / E.T.D.: 01:20 PM
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 2 01:38 PM 01:40 PME.T.A.: 01:38 PM / E.T.D.: 01:40 PM
Nasik Road (NK) - 04:20 PM 04:25 PME.T.A.: 04:20 PM / E.T.D.: 04:25 PM
Igatpuri (IGP) - 06:10 PM 06:15 PME.T.A.: 06:10 PM / E.T.D.: 06:15 PM
Kalyan Jn (KYN) - 08:02 PM 08:05 PME.T.A.: 08:02 PM / E.T.D.: 08:05 PM
Dadar (DR) 6 08:47 PM 08:50 PME.T.A.: 08:47 PM / E.T.D.: 08:50 PM
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) - 09:20 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 09:20 PM / E.T.D.: 05:30 AM
Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 10:49 AM on 03rd of June, 2015