(12860) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of (12860) for 21st of August 2013. Currently is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (CSTM) at 09:25 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Howrah Jn (HWH) N/A 01:50 PM 21st, Aug at 01:50 PM Departed Howrah Jn No Delay
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 03:30 PM 03:35 PM 21st, Aug at 03:37 PM Departed Kharagpur Jn 2 Minutes Late
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 05:25 PM 05:32 PM 21st, Aug at 05:32 PM Departed Tatanagar Jn No Delay
Chakradharpur (CKP) 06:25 PM 06:27 PM 21st, Aug at 06:27 PM Departed Chakradharpur No Delay
Rourkela (ROU) 07:48 PM 08:03 PM 21st, Aug at 08:10 PM Departed Rourkela 7 Minutes Late
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 09:41 PM 09:43 PM 21st, Aug at 09:43 PM Departed Jharsuguda Jn 5 Minutes Before
Raigarh (RIG) 10:29 PM 10:31 PM 21st, Aug at 10:33 PM Departed Raigarh 2 Minutes Late
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 12:30 AM 12:45 AM 22nd, Aug at 12:45 AM Departed Bilaspur Jn 8 Minutes Before
Raipur Jn (R) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM 22nd, Aug at 02:33 AM Departed Raipur Jn 8 Minutes Late
Durg (DURG) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM 22nd, Aug at 03:25 AM Departed Durg No Delay
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM 22nd, Aug at 03:55 AM Departed Raj Nandgaon 7 Minutes Late
Gondia Jn (G) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM 22nd, Aug at 05:49 AM Departed Gondia Jn 34 Minutes Late
Bhandara Road (BRD) 06:02 AM 06:04 AM 22nd, Aug at 06:41 AM Departed Bhandara Road 37 Minutes Late
Nagpur (NGP) 07:20 AM 07:30 AM 22nd, Aug at 07:50 AM Departed Nagpur 20 Minutes Late
Wardha Jn (WR) 08:32 AM 08:35 AM 22nd, Aug at 09:00 AM Departed Wardha Jn 18 Minutes Late
Badnera Jn (BD) 10:15 AM 10:18 AM 22nd, Aug at 10:20 AM Departed Badnera Jn 2 Minutes Late
Akola Jn (AK) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM 22nd, Aug at 11:30 AM Departed Akola Jn 13 Minutes Late
Shegaon (SEG) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 22nd, Aug at 12:05 PM Departed Shegaon 20 Minutes Late
Malkapur (MKU) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM 22nd, Aug at 12:42 PM Departed Malkapur 25 Minutes Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 01:10 PM 01:20 PM 22nd, Aug at 01:50 PM Departed Bhusaval Jn 30 Minutes Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM 22nd, Aug at 02:20 PM Departed Jalgaon Jn 36 Minutes Late
Nasik Road (NK) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM 22nd, Aug at 05:04 PM Departed Nasik Road 39 Minutes Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM 22nd, Aug at 06:15 PM Departed Igatpuri 15 Minutes Before
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 08:05 PM 08:10 PM 22nd, Aug at 08:11 PM Departed Kalyan Jn 5 Minutes Before
Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 08:50 PM 08:55 PM Not yet reached Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 09:20 PM N/A 22nd, Aug at 09:25 PM Arrived Mumbai Cst 5 Minutes Late
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 09:25 PM on 22nd of August, 2013