(12860) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of (12860) for 21st of July 2013. Currently is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (CSTM) at 11:40 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Howrah Jn (HWH) N/A 01:50 PM 21st, Jul at 01:50 PM Departed Howrah Jn No Delay
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 03:30 PM 03:35 PM 21st, Jul at 03:35 PM Departed Kharagpur Jn No Delay
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 05:25 PM 05:32 PM 21st, Jul at 05:32 PM Departed Tatanagar Jn No Delay
Chakradharpur (CKP) 06:25 PM 06:27 PM 21st, Jul at 06:27 PM Departed Chakradharpur No Delay
Rourkela (ROU) 07:48 PM 08:03 PM 21st, Jul at 08:12 PM Departed Rourkela 9 Minutes Late
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 09:41 PM 09:43 PM 21st, Jul at 09:43 PM Departed Jharsuguda Jn 5 Minutes Before
Raigarh (RIG) 10:29 PM 10:31 PM 21st, Jul at 10:40 PM Departed Raigarh 9 Minutes Late
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 12:30 AM 12:45 AM 22nd, Jul at 12:53 AM Departed Bilaspur Jn No Delay
Raipur Jn (R) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM 22nd, Jul at 02:34 AM Departed Raipur Jn 9 Minutes Late
Durg (DURG) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM 22nd, Jul at 03:25 AM Departed Durg No Delay
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM 22nd, Jul at 03:48 AM Departed Raj Nandgaon No Delay
Gondia Jn (G) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM 22nd, Jul at 05:15 AM Departed Gondia Jn No Delay
Nagpur (NGP) 07:20 AM 07:30 AM 22nd, Jul at 07:11 AM Arrived Nagpur 9 Minutes Before
Wardha Jn (WR) 08:32 AM 08:35 AM Not yet reached Wardha Jn (WR) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Badnera Jn (BD) 10:15 AM 10:18 AM 22nd, Jul at 01:20 PM Departed Badnera Jn 182 Minutes Late
Akola Jn (AK) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM 22nd, Jul at 02:30 PM Departed Akola Jn 193 Minutes Late
Shegaon (SEG) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 22nd, Jul at 02:57 PM Departed Shegaon 192 Minutes Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 01:10 PM 01:20 PM 22nd, Jul at 04:30 PM Departed Bhusaval Jn 190 Minutes Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM 22nd, Jul at 05:07 PM Departed Jalgaon Jn 203 Minutes Late
Nasik Road (NK) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM 22nd, Jul at 07:45 PM Departed Nasik Road 200 Minutes Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM 22nd, Jul at 08:50 PM Departed Igatpuri 140 Minutes Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 08:05 PM 08:10 PM 22nd, Jul at 10:45 PM Departed Kalyan Jn 149 Minutes Late
Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 08:50 PM 08:55 PM Not yet reached Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 09:20 PM N/A 22nd, Jul at 11:40 PM Arrived Mumbai Cst 140 Minutes Late
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 11:40 PM on 22nd of July, 2013