(12308) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of (12308) for 29th of July 2013. Currently is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (HWH) at 03:45 AM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Jodhpur Jn (JU) N/A 08:30 PM 29th, Jul at 08:30 PM Departed Jodhpur Jn No Delay
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 09:58 PM 10:20 PM 29th, Jul at 10:20 PM Departed Merta Road Jn No Delay
Degana Jn (DNA) 10:53 PM 10:56 PM 29th, Jul at 10:56 PM Departed Degana Jn No Delay
Makrana Jn (MKN) 11:26 PM 11:28 PM 29th, Jul at 11:31 PM Departed Makrana Jn No Delay
Kuchaman City (KMNC) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM 29th, Jul at 11:55 PM Departed Kuchaman City 8 Minutes Late
Jaipur (JP) 01:50 AM 02:10 AM 30th, Jul at 02:10 AM Departed Jaipur No Delay
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM 30th, Jul at 04:45 AM Departed Bharatpur Jn No Delay
Achhnera Jn (AH) 05:05 AM 05:07 AM 30th, Jul at 05:10 AM Departed Achhnera Jn 3 Minutes Late
Agra Fort (AF) 05:50 AM 06:15 AM 30th, Jul at 06:22 AM Departed Agra Fort 7 Minutes Late
Etawah (ETW) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM 30th, Jul at 09:00 AM Departed Etawah 18 Minutes Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:55 AM 11:10 AM 30th, Jul at 11:13 AM Departed Kanpur Central 3 Minutes Late
Fatehpur (FTP) 12:11 PM 12:13 PM 30th, Jul at 12:23 PM Departed Fatehpur 8 Minutes Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 02:00 PM 02:10 PM 30th, Jul at 02:27 PM Departed Allahabad Jn 17 Minutes Late
Mirzapur (MZP) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM 30th, Jul at 03:59 PM Departed Mirzapur 37 Minutes Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 04:50 PM 05:05 PM 30th, Jul at 05:44 PM Departed Mughal Sarai Jn 39 Minutes Late
Bhabua Road (BBU) 05:44 PM 05:46 PM 30th, Jul at 06:32 PM Departed Bhabua Road 44 Minutes Late
Sasaram (SSM) 06:18 PM 06:20 PM 30th, Jul at 07:10 PM Departed Sasaram 48 Minutes Late
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM 30th, Jul at 07:31 PM Departed Dehri On Sone 51 Minutes Late
Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM 30th, Jul at 07:47 PM Departed Anugraha Narayan Road 50 Minutes Late
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 08:13 PM 08:18 PM 30th, Jul at 08:45 PM Departed Gaya Jn 27 Minutes Late
Koderma (KQR) 09:24 PM 09:26 PM 30th, Jul at 10:00 PM Departed Koderma 32 Minutes Late
Parasnath (PNME) 10:21 PM 10:26 PM 30th, Jul at 10:58 PM Departed Parasnath 27 Minutes Late
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 11:40 PM 11:50 PM 30th, Jul at 11:50 PM Departed Dhanbad Jn No Delay
Asansol Jn (ASN) 12:47 AM 12:52 AM 31st, Jul at 01:07 AM Departed Asansol Jn 15 Minutes Late
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 02:20 AM 02:22 AM 31st, Jul at 02:22 AM Departed Barddhaman Jn No Delay
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:00 AM N/A 31st, Jul at 03:45 AM Arrived Howrah Jn 15 Minutes Before
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 03:45 AM on 31st of July, 2013