Saryu Yamuna Express (14649) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Saryu Yamuna Express (14649) for 25th of April 2014.
Currently Saryu Yamuna Express is Running and is delayed by 5 Minutes when it departed from Madhubani (MBI) at 07:15 AM (5 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Jaynagar (JYG) Source 06:30 AMSource / 06:30 AM Departed / No Delay
Khajauli (KJI) 06:44 AM 06:45 AM06:48 AM / 06:50 AM Departed / 5 Mins. Late
Rajanagar (RJA) 06:56 AM 06:57 AM07:02 AM / 07:04 AM Departed / 7 Mins. Late
Madhubani (MBI) 07:14 AM 07:15 AM07:15 AM / 07:20 AM Departed / 5 Mins. Late
Pandaul (PDW) 07:24 AM 07:25 AME.T.A.: 07:29 AM
Sakri Jn (SKI) 07:47 AM 07:52 AME.T.A.: 07:52 AM
Tarsarai (TRS) 08:00 AM 08:01 AME.T.A.: 08:05 AM
Kakarghatti (KKHT) 08:10 AM 08:11 AME.T.A.: 08:15 AM
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 08:45 AM 09:13 AME.T.A.: 08:50 AM
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 09:20 AM 09:25 AME.T.A.: 09:25 AM
Haiaghat (HYT) 09:36 AM 09:37 AME.T.A.: 09:41 AM
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 10:45 AM 11:05 AME.T.A.: 10:50 AM
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 11:55 AM 12:05 PME.T.A.: 12:00 PM
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 12:59 PM 01:00 PME.T.A.: 01:04 PM
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 01:10 PM 01:20 PME.T.A.: 01:15 PM
Chhapra (CPR) 02:25 PM 02:40 PME.T.A.: 02:30 PM
Suraimanpur (SIP) 03:07 PM 03:08 PME.T.A.: 03:12 PM
Sahatwar (STW) 03:29 PM 03:30 PME.T.A.: 03:34 PM
Ballia (BUI) 03:50 PM 03:55 PME.T.A.: 03:55 PM
Rasra (RSR) 04:31 PM 04:32 PME.T.A.: 04:36 PM
Indara Jn (IAA) 05:05 PM 05:07 PME.T.A.: 05:10 PM
Mau Jn (MAU) 05:20 PM 05:35 PME.T.A.: 05:25 PM
Muhammadabad (MMA) 05:57 PM 05:58 PME.T.A.: 06:02 PM
Sathiaon (SAA) 06:17 PM 06:18 PME.T.A.: 06:22 PM
Azamgarh (AMH) 06:35 PM 06:40 PME.T.A.: 06:40 PM
Sarai Mir (SMZ) 07:05 PM 07:06 PME.T.A.: 07:10 PM
Khorason Road (KRND) 07:18 PM 07:19 PME.T.A.: 07:23 PM
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 08:05 PM 08:30 PME.T.A.: 08:10 PM
Akbarpur (ABP) 09:06 PM 09:08 PME.T.A.: 09:11 PM
Ayodhya (AY) 09:52 PM 09:53 PME.T.A.: 09:57 PM
Faizabad Jn (FD) 10:15 PM 10:20 PME.T.A.: 10:20 PM
Rudauli (RDL) 10:52 PM 10:53 PME.T.A.: 10:57 PM
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 12:10 AM 12:11 AME.T.A.: 12:15 AM
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 01:05 AM 01:15 AME.T.A.: 01:10 AM
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 03:43 AM 03:48 AME.T.A.: 03:48 AM
Bareilly (BE) 05:30 AM 05:35 AME.T.A.: 05:35 AM
Rampur (RMU) 06:31 AM 06:32 AME.T.A.: 06:36 AM
Moradabad (MB) 07:20 AM 07:30 AME.T.A.: 07:25 AM
Amroha (AMRO) 08:00 AM 08:01 AME.T.A.: 08:05 AM
Hapur (HPU) 10:05 AM 10:10 AME.T.A.: 10:10 AM
Ghaziabad (GZB) 11:07 AM 11:09 AME.T.A.: 11:12 AM
Delhi (DLI) 11:55 AM 12:45 PME.T.A.: 12:00 PM
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 12:59 PM 01:00 PME.T.A.: 01:04 PM
Sonipat (SNP) 01:35 PM 01:36 PME.T.A.: 01:40 PM
Panipat Jn (PNP) 02:20 PM 02:25 PME.T.A.: 02:25 PM
Karnal (KUN) 02:54 PM 02:55 PME.T.A.: 02:59 PM
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 03:26 PM 03:28 PME.T.A.: 03:31 PM
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 04:20 PM 04:30 PME.T.A.: 04:25 PM
Ambala City (UBC) 04:43 PM 04:44 PME.T.A.: 04:48 PM
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 05:00 PM 05:01 PME.T.A.: 05:05 PM
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 05:45 PM 05:47 PME.T.A.: 05:50 PM
Govindgarh (GVG) 05:57 PM 05:58 PME.T.A.: 06:02 PM
Khanna (KNN) 06:07 PM 06:08 PME.T.A.: 06:12 PM
Doraha (DOA) 06:36 PM 06:37 PME.T.A.: 06:41 PM
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 07:30 PM 07:40 PME.T.A.: 07:35 PM
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 08:04 PM 08:05 PME.T.A.: 08:09 PM
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 08:25 PM 08:26 PME.T.A.: 08:30 PM
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 08:40 PM 08:42 PME.T.A.: 08:45 PM
Jalandhar City (JUC) 08:45 PM 08:55 PME.T.A.: 08:50 PM
Kartarpur (KRE) 09:19 PM 09:20 PME.T.A.: 09:24 PM
Beas (BEAS) 09:44 PM 09:45 PME.T.A.: 09:49 PM
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 11:25 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 11:30 PM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 07:33 AM on 25th of April, 2014