Jhelum Express (11078) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Jhelum Express (11078) for 02nd of September 2014.
Currently Jhelum Express is Running and is delayed by 20 Minutes when it departed from Subzi Mandi (SZM) at 09:48 AM (19 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 09:45 PMSource / 10:05 PM Departed / No Delay
Vijiypur Jammu (VJPJ) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM10:28 PM / 10:30 PM Departed / 25 Mins. Late
Samba (SMBX) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM10:48 PM / 10:50 PM Departed / 28 Mins. Late
Hira Nagar (HRNR) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM11:08 PM / 11:10 PM Departed / 32 Mins. Late
Kathua (KTHU) 11:05 PM 11:07 PM11:40 PM / 11:42 PM Departed / 35 Mins. Late
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 11:40 PM 11:45 PM12:17 AM / 12:22 AM Departed / 37 Mins. Late
Mukerian (MEX) 12:27 AM 12:29 AM12:56 AM / 12:58 AM Departed / 29 Mins. Late
Dasuya (DZA) 12:46 AM 12:48 AM01:13 AM / 01:15 AM Departed / 27 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 01:40 AM 01:45 AM01:58 AM / 02:06 AM Departed / 18 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 02:03 AM 02:05 AM02:23 AM / 02:25 AM Departed / 20 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 03:00 AM 03:10 AM03:03 AM / 03:30 AM Departed / 3 Mins. Late
Khanna (KNN) 04:02 AM 04:04 AM04:15 AM / 04:17 AM Departed / 13 Mins. Late
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 04:20 AM 04:32 AM04:35 AM / 04:47 AM Departed / 15 Mins. Late
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 04:49 AM 04:51 AM05:00 AM / 05:09 AM Departed / 11 Mins. Late
Ambala City (UBC) 05:12 AM 05:14 AM05:32 AM / 05:34 AM Departed / 20 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:40 AM 05:50 AM05:45 AM / 05:50 AM Departed / 5 Mins. Late
Shahbad Marknda (SHDM) 06:09 AM 06:11 AM06:20 AM / 06:22 AM Departed / 11 Mins. Late
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 06:34 AM 06:36 AM06:45 AM / 06:47 AM Departed / 11 Mins. Late
Taraori (TRR) 06:54 AM 06:56 AM07:07 AM / 07:09 AM Departed / 13 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM07:22 AM / 07:24 AM Departed / 12 Mins. Late
Gharaunda (GRA) 07:28 AM 07:30 AM07:47 AM / 07:49 AM Departed / 19 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn (PNP) 07:47 AM 07:49 AM08:04 AM / 08:06 AM Departed / 17 Mins. Late
Samalkha (SMK) 08:03 AM 08:04 AM08:22 AM / 08:24 AM Departed / 19 Mins. Late
Ganaur (GNU) 08:17 AM 08:18 AM08:35 AM / 08:37 AM Departed / 18 Mins. Late
Sonipat (SNP) 08:34 AM 08:35 AM08:56 AM / 08:58 AM Departed / 22 Mins. Late
Narela (NUR) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM09:16 AM / 09:18 AM Departed / 23 Mins. Late
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 09:29 AM 09:30 AM09:48 AM / 09:50 AM Departed / 19 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 09:55 AM 10:15 AME.T.A.: 10:20 AM
Faridabad (FDB) 10:43 AM 10:45 AME.T.A.: 11:11 AM
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 12:40 PM 12:45 PME.T.A.: 01:00 PM
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 01:24 PM 01:26 PME.T.A.: 01:44 PM
Agra Cantt (AGC) 01:50 PM 01:55 PME.T.A.: 02:10 PM
Dhaulpur (DHO) 02:30 PM 02:32 PME.T.A.: 02:50 PM
Morena (MRA) 02:55 PM 02:57 PME.T.A.: 03:15 PM
Gwalior (GWL) 03:28 PM 03:33 PME.T.A.: 03:48 PM
Dabra (DBA) 04:06 PM 04:08 PME.T.A.: 04:26 PM
Datia (DAA) 04:36 PM 04:38 PME.T.A.: 04:54 PM
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:18 PM 05:23 PME.T.A.: 05:33 PM
Babina (BAB) 05:48 PM 05:50 PME.T.A.: 06:06 PM
Lalitpur (LAR) 06:32 PM 06:34 PME.T.A.: 06:50 PM
Dhaura (DUA) 07:28 PM 07:30 PME.T.A.: 07:30 PM
Bina Jn (BINA) 08:05 PM 08:10 PME.T.A.: 08:10 PM
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 08:42 PM 08:44 PME.T.A.: 08:47 PM
Vidisha (BHS) 09:12 PM 09:14 PME.T.A.: 09:08 PM
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 10:15 PM 10:20 PME.T.A.: 10:20 PM
Habibganj (HBJ) 10:30 PM 10:32 PME.T.A.: 10:35 PM
Hoshangabad (HBD) 11:30 PM 11:32 PME.T.A.: 11:35 PM
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:15 AM 12:20 AME.T.A.: 12:21 AM
Banapura (BPF) 12:44 AM 12:46 AME.T.A.: 12:49 AM
Harda (HD) 01:17 AM 01:19 AME.T.A.: 01:22 AM
Chhanera (CAER) 02:02 AM 02:04 AME.T.A.: 02:08 AM
Khandwa (KNW) 03:20 AM 03:25 AME.T.A.: 03:40 AM
Burhanpur (BAU) 04:18 AM 04:20 AME.T.A.: 04:38 AM
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 05:05 AM 05:15 AME.T.A.: 05:25 AM
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 05:38 AM 05:40 AME.T.A.: 05:58 AM
Pachora Jn (PC) 06:08 AM 06:10 AME.T.A.: 06:28 AM
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 06:38 AM 06:40 AME.T.A.: 06:58 AM
Nandgaon (NGN) 07:08 AM 07:10 AME.T.A.: 07:28 AM
Manmad Jn (MMR) 07:40 AM 07:50 AME.T.A.: 08:00 AM
Kopargaon (KPG) 09:13 AM 09:15 AME.T.A.: 09:33 AM
Belapur (BAP) 09:58 AM 10:00 AME.T.A.: 10:18 AM
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 11:02 AM 11:05 AME.T.A.: 11:22 AM
Daund Jn (DD) 12:55 PM 01:10 PME.T.A.: 01:15 PM
Uruli (URI) 02:29 PM 02:30 PME.T.A.: 02:08 PM
Pune Jn (PUNE) 03:10 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 02:55 PM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 10:06 AM on 03rd of September, 2014