Andaman Express (16032) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Andaman Express (16032) for 02nd of September 2014.
Currently Andaman Express is Running and is delayed by 108 Minutes when it departed from Suchipind Halt (SCPD) at 05:08 AM (101 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 11:45 PMSource / 01:45 AM Departed / No Delay
Samba (SMBX) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM02:22 AM / 02:24 AM Departed / 127 Mins. Late
Kathua (KTHU) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM03:03 AM / 03:05 AM Departed / 125 Mins. Late
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 01:28 AM 01:33 AM03:34 AM / 03:39 AM Departed / 126 Mins. Late
Mukerian (MEX) 02:15 AM 02:17 AM04:09 AM / 04:11 AM Departed / 114 Mins. Late
Dasuya (DZA) 02:34 AM 02:36 AM04:25 AM / 04:27 AM Departed / 111 Mins. Late
Tanda Urmar (TDO) 02:52 AM 02:54 AM04:41 AM / 04:42 AM Departed / 109 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 03:35 AM 03:40 AME.T.A.: 05:23 AM
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 03:58 AM 04:00 AME.T.A.: 05:46 AM
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 04:18 AM 04:20 AME.T.A.: 06:06 AM
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 04:50 AM 05:00 AME.T.A.: 06:38 AM
Kila Raipur (QRP) 05:32 AM 05:34 AME.T.A.: 07:20 AM
Ahmadgarh (AHH) 05:43 AM 05:45 AME.T.A.: 07:31 AM
Malerkotla (MET) 06:13 AM 06:15 AME.T.A.: 08:01 AM
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 06:35 AM 07:00 AME.T.A.: 08:23 AM
Sangrur (SAG) 07:15 AM 07:17 AME.T.A.: 09:03 AM
Sunam (SFM) 07:39 AM 07:41 AME.T.A.: 09:27 AM
Lehra Gaga (LHA) 07:59 AM 08:01 AME.T.A.: 09:47 AM
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 08:55 AM 09:00 AME.T.A.: 10:43 AM
Tohana (TUN) 09:11 AM 09:13 AME.T.A.: 10:59 AM
Narwana Jn (NRW) 09:38 AM 09:40 AME.T.A.: 11:26 AM
Uchana (UCA) 09:54 AM 09:56 AME.T.A.: 11:42 AM
Barsola (BZO) 10:06 AM 10:08 AME.T.A.: 11:54 AM
Jind Jn (JIND) 10:24 AM 10:27 AME.T.A.: 12:12 PM
Julana (JNA) 10:50 AM 10:52 AME.T.A.: 12:38 PM
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 11:16 AM 11:18 AME.T.A.: 01:33 PM
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 11:53 AM 11:55 AME.T.A.: 02:07 PM
Shakurbasti (SSB) 12:36 PM 12:38 PME.T.A.: 02:44 PM
New Delhi (NDLS) 01:30 PM 02:15 PME.T.A.: 03:23 PM
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 02:31 PM 02:33 PME.T.A.: 04:33 PM
Faridabad (FDB) 03:03 PM 03:05 PME.T.A.: 05:01 PM
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 05:25 PM 05:30 PME.T.A.: 07:13 PM
Agra Cantt (AGC) 06:30 PM 06:35 PME.T.A.: 08:18 PM
Morena (MRA) 07:25 PM 07:27 PME.T.A.: 09:16 PM
Gwalior (GWL) 08:12 PM 08:15 PME.T.A.: 10:00 PM
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 09:35 PM 09:45 PME.T.A.: 11:48 PM
Babina (BAB) 10:08 PM 10:10 PME.T.A.: 12:26 AM
Bina Jn (BINA) 01:05 AM 01:10 AME.T.A.: 02:53 AM
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 03:00 AM 03:05 AME.T.A.: 04:43 AM
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:25 AM 05:30 AME.T.A.: 07:13 AM
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 06:28 AM 06:30 AME.T.A.: 08:16 AM
Betul (BZU) 07:15 AM 07:18 AME.T.A.: 09:04 AM
Amla Jn (AMLA) 07:44 AM 07:46 AME.T.A.: 09:32 AM
Multai (MTY) 08:03 AM 08:05 AME.T.A.: 09:51 AM
Pandhurna (PAR) 08:48 AM 08:50 AME.T.A.: 10:36 AM
Nagpur (NGP) 10:35 AM 10:45 AME.T.A.: 12:23 PM
Sevagram (SEGM) 11:47 AM 11:49 AME.T.A.: 01:35 PM
Hinganghat (HGT) 12:16 PM 12:18 PME.T.A.: 02:04 PM
Warora (WRR) 12:48 PM 12:50 PME.T.A.: 02:36 PM
Majri Jn (MJRI) 01:04 PM 01:06 PME.T.A.: 02:52 PM
Chandrapur (CD) 01:35 PM 01:38 PME.T.A.: 03:24 PM
Balharshah (BPQ) 02:30 PM 02:40 PME.T.A.: 04:18 PM
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 03:39 PM 03:41 PME.T.A.: 05:27 PM
Bellampalli (BPA) 04:09 PM 04:10 PME.T.A.: 05:56 PM
Manchiryal (MCI) 04:25 PM 04:26 PME.T.A.: 06:12 PM
Ramagundam (RDM) 04:36 PM 04:37 PME.T.A.: 06:23 PM
Peddapalli (PDPL) 04:50 PM 04:51 PME.T.A.: 06:37 PM
Jamikunta (JMKT) 05:19 PM 05:20 PME.T.A.: 07:06 PM
Warangal (WL) 06:38 PM 06:43 PME.T.A.: 08:26 PM
Kesamudram (KDM) 07:17 PM 07:18 PME.T.A.: 09:04 PM
Mahbubabad (MABD) 07:29 PM 07:30 PME.T.A.: 09:16 PM
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 08:00 PM 08:01 PME.T.A.: 09:47 PM
Khammam (KMT) 08:18 PM 08:20 PME.T.A.: 10:06 PM
Madhira (MDR) 08:49 PM 08:50 PME.T.A.: 10:36 PM
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 12:40 AM 01:00 AME.T.A.: 02:28 AM
New Guntur (NGNT) 01:50 AM 01:52 AME.T.A.: 03:38 AM
Tenali Jn (TEL) 03:04 AM 03:05 AME.T.A.: 04:51 AM
Nidubrolu (NDO) 03:22 AM 03:24 AME.T.A.: 05:10 AM
Bapatla (BPP) 03:42 AM 03:44 AME.T.A.: 05:30 AM
Chirala (CLX) 03:55 AM 03:57 AME.T.A.: 05:43 AM
Ongole (OGL) 04:40 AM 04:42 AME.T.A.: 06:28 AM
Singarayakonda (SKM) 05:04 AM 05:06 AME.T.A.: 06:52 AM
Kavali (KVZ) 05:28 AM 05:30 AME.T.A.: 07:16 AM
Bitragunta (BTTR) 05:42 AM 05:44 AME.T.A.: 07:30 AM
Nellore (NLR) 06:15 AM 06:17 AME.T.A.: 08:03 AM
Gudur Jn (GDR) 07:35 AM 07:40 AME.T.A.: 09:23 AM
Nayadupeta (NYP) 08:03 AM 08:05 AME.T.A.: 09:51 AM
Sullurupeta (SPE) 08:23 AM 08:25 AME.T.A.: 10:11 AM
Chennai Central (MAS) 10:10 AM DestinationE.T.A.: 11:58 AM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 05:10 AM on 03rd of September, 2014