(12414) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of (12414) for 18th of July 2013. Currently is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (AII) at 12:40 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Jammu Tawi (JAT) N/A 06:15 PM 18th, Jul at 06:15 PM Departed Jammu Tawi No Delay
Kathua (KTHU) 07:20 PM 07:22 PM 18th, Jul at 07:33 PM Departed Kathua 9 Minutes Late
Chakki Bank (CHKB) 07:55 PM 08:00 PM 18th, Jul at 08:10 PM Departed Chakki Bank 5 Minutes Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 09:55 PM 10:00 PM 18th, Jul at 10:47 PM Departed Jalandhar Cant 42 Minutes Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 10:45 PM 10:55 PM 18th, Jul at 11:40 PM Departed Ludhiana Jn 35 Minutes Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM 19th, Jul at 01:28 AM Departed Ambala Cant Jn 28 Minutes Late
Karnal (KUN) 01:53 AM 01:54 AM 19th, Jul at 02:31 AM Departed Karnal 36 Minutes Late
Old Delhi (DLI) 03:55 AM 04:25 AM 19th, Jul at 04:50 AM Departed Old Delhi 25 Minutes Late
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 04:59 AM 05:01 AM 19th, Jul at 05:42 AM Departed Delhi Cantt 39 Minutes Late
Gurgaon (GGN) 05:16 AM 05:18 AM 19th, Jul at 05:56 AM Departed Gurgaon 36 Minutes Late
Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 05:27 AM 05:29 AM 19th, Jul at 06:05 AM Departed Garhi Harsaru 34 Minutes Late
Rewari (RE) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM 19th, Jul at 06:53 AM Departed Rewari 38 Minutes Late
Khairthal (KRH) 06:49 AM 06:51 AM 19th, Jul at 07:35 AM Departed Khairthal 42 Minutes Late
Alwar (AWR) 07:13 AM 07:16 AM 19th, Jul at 08:02 AM Departed Alwar 46 Minutes Late
Rajgarh (RHG) 07:50 AM 07:52 AM 19th, Jul at 08:31 AM Departed Rajgarh 38 Minutes Late
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 08:11 AM 08:13 AM 19th, Jul at 08:57 AM Departed Bandikui Jn 44 Minutes Late
Dausa (DO) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM 19th, Jul at 09:24 AM Departed Dausa 47 Minutes Late
Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 09:33 AM 09:35 AM 19th, Jul at 10:12 AM Departed Gandhinagar Jaipur 35 Minutes Late
Jaipur (JP) 10:00 AM 10:10 AM 19th, Jul at 10:35 AM Departed Jaipur 25 Minutes Late
Phulera Jn (FL) 10:52 AM 10:54 AM 19th, Jul at 11:35 AM Departed Phulera Jn 41 Minutes Late
Kishangarh (KSG) 11:31 AM 11:33 AM Not yet reached Kishangarh (KSG) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Ajmer Jn (AII) 12:20 PM N/A 19th, Jul at 12:40 PM Arrived Ajmer Jn 20 Minutes Late
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 12:40 PM on 19th of July, 2013