Jaipur Passenger (59721) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Jaipur Passenger (59721) for 27th of November 2014.
Currently Jaipur Passenger is Running and is delayed by 75 Minutes when it departed from Bhan Kari (BAK) at 07:49 AM (73 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Jaipur Jn. (JP) Source 05:15 AMSource / 06:30 AM Departed / No Delay
Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM06:42 AM / 06:44 AM Departed / 01 Hr 19 Mins Late
Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 05:33 AM 05:34 AM06:51 AM / 06:52 AM Departed / 01 Hr 18 Mins Late
Khatipura (KWP) 05:42 AM 05:43 AM06:58 AM / 06:59 AM Departed / 01 Hr 16 Mins Late
Bassi (BAI) 05:56 AM 05:57 AM07:13 AM / 07:14 AM Departed / 01 Hr 17 Mins Late
Banskho (BSKO) 06:09 AM 06:10 AME.T.A.: 07:24 AM
Dausa (DO) 06:24 AM 06:25 AM07:39 AM / 07:40 AM Departed / 01 Hr 15 Mins Late
Kolvagram (KVGM) 06:40 AM 06:41 AME.T.A.: 07:55 AM
Arniya (ARNA) 06:48 AM 06:49 AME.T.A.: 08:03 AM
Bandikui Jn. (BKI) 06:57 AM 07:18 AME.T.A.: 08:12 AM
Golana (GLNA) 07:25 AM 07:26 AME.T.A.: 08:40 AM
Baswa (BU) 07:33 AM 07:34 AME.T.A.: 08:48 AM
Surer Goth (SRRG) 07:41 AM 07:42 AME.T.A.: 08:56 AM
Rajgarh (RHG) 07:49 AM 07:50 AME.T.A.: 09:04 AM
Dhigawara (DGW) 08:03 AM 08:04 AME.T.A.: 09:18 AM
Malakhera (MKH) 08:14 AM 08:15 AME.T.A.: 09:29 AM
Mahwa (MWW) 08:24 AM 08:25 AME.T.A.: 09:39 AM
Alwar Jn. (AWR) 08:36 AM 08:39 AME.T.A.: 09:51 AM
Parisal (PSL) 08:51 AM 08:52 AME.T.A.: 10:06 AM
Ghatala (GAL) 08:59 AM 09:00 AME.T.A.: 10:14 AM
Khairthal (KRH) 09:08 AM 09:09 AME.T.A.: 10:23 AM
Harsauli (HSI) 09:17 AM 09:18 AME.T.A.: 10:32 AM
Khanpur Ahir (KNAR) 09:25 AM 09:26 AME.T.A.: 10:40 AM
Ajarka (AIA) 09:33 AM 09:34 AME.T.A.: 10:48 AM
Majri Nangal (MJNL) 09:41 AM 09:42 AME.T.A.: 10:56 AM
Bawal (BWL) 09:49 AM 09:50 AME.T.A.: 11:04 AM
Rewari Jn. (RE) 10:25 AM 10:35 AME.T.A.: 11:40 AM
Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS) 10:47 AM 10:48 AME.T.A.: 12:02 PM
Jatusana (JTS) 10:57 AM 10:58 AME.T.A.: 12:12 PM
Nangal Pathani (NLQ) 11:04 AM 11:05 AME.T.A.: 12:19 PM
Kosli (KSI) 11:12 AM 11:13 AME.T.A.: 12:27 PM
Sudhrana (SDRA) 11:20 AM 11:21 AME.T.A.: 12:35 PM
Jharli (JRL) 11:29 AM 11:31 AME.T.A.: 12:44 PM
Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 11:44 AM 11:45 AME.T.A.: 12:59 PM
Manheru (MHU) 11:58 AM 11:59 AME.T.A.: 01:13 PM
Bhiwani Jn. (BNW) 12:15 PM 12:20 PME.T.A.: 01:30 PM
Bawani Khera (BWK) 12:34 PM 12:35 PME.T.A.: 01:49 PM
Jita Kheri (JKZ) 12:44 PM 12:45 PME.T.A.: 01:59 PM
Aurang Nagar (AUN) 12:50 PM 12:51 PME.T.A.: 02:05 PM
Hansi (HNS) 12:59 PM 01:00 PME.T.A.: 02:14 PM
Satrod (STD) 01:12 PM 01:14 PME.T.A.: 02:27 PM
Hisar Jn. (HSR) 01:35 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 02:50 PM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 08:00 AM on 27th of November, 2014