Mahakaushal Express (12189) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Mahakaushal Express (12189) for 21st of October 2014.
Currently Mahakaushal Express is Destination Reached and is delayed by 35 Minutes when it arrived at Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) at 12:15 PM (35 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 06:10 PMSource / 06:13 PM Departed / No Delay
Sihora Road (SHR) 06:41 PM 06:43 PM06:50 PM / 06:52 PM Departed / 9 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 07:20 PM 07:25 PM07:34 PM / 07:39 PM Departed / 14 Mins. Late
Maihar (MYR) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM08:24 PM / 08:26 PM Departed / 16 Mins. Late
Satna (STA) 08:55 PM 09:05 PM08:50 PM / 09:10 PM Departed / 5 Mins. Before
Jaitwar (JTW) 09:23 PM 09:25 PM09:28 PM / 09:30 PM Departed / 5 Mins. Late
Majhagawan (MJG) 09:42 PM 09:44 PM09:48 PM / 09:50 PM Departed / 6 Mins. Late
Chitrakot (CKTD) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM10:48 PM / 11:01 PM Departed / 11 Mins. Before
Atarra (ATE) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM11:36 PM / 11:38 PM Departed / 8 Mins. Late
Banda Jn (BNDA) 12:02 AM 12:12 AM12:05 AM / 12:15 AM Departed / 3 Mins. Late
Mahoba (MBA) 12:56 AM 12:58 AM01:10 AM / 01:48 AM Departed / 14 Mins. Late
Bela Tal (BTX) 01:25 AM 01:27 AM02:20 AM / 02:22 AM Departed / 55 Mins. Late
Harpalpur (HPP) 01:45 AM 01:47 AM02:40 AM / 02:42 AM Departed / 55 Mins. Late
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 02:10 AM 02:12 AM03:06 AM / 03:08 AM Departed / 56 Mins. Late
Nivari (NEW) 02:52 AM 02:54 AM03:44 AM / 03:46 AM Departed / 52 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 03:55 AM 04:20 AM04:39 AM / 05:05 AM Departed / 44 Mins. Late
Datia (DAA) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM05:29 AM / 05:31 AM Departed / 49 Mins. Late
Dabra (DBA) 05:04 AM 05:06 AM05:56 AM / 05:58 AM Departed / 52 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 05:50 AM 05:55 AM06:37 AM / 06:42 AM Departed / 47 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 06:15 AM 06:17 AM07:14 AM / 07:16 AM Departed / 59 Mins. Late
Dhaulpur (DHO) 06:40 AM 06:42 AM07:36 AM / 07:38 AM Departed / 56 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 08:15 AM 08:23 AM08:46 AM / 08:53 AM Departed / 31 Mins. Late
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 08:30 AM 08:32 AM09:02 AM / 09:04 AM Departed / 32 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM10:00 AM / 10:05 AM Departed / 45 Mins. Late
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 09:48 AM 09:50 AME.T.A.: 10:23 AM
Palwal (PWL) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM11:14 AM / 11:15 AM Departed / 41 Mins. Late
Ballabgarh (BVH) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM11:33 AM / 11:33 AM Departed / 40 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM11:44 AM / 11:46 AM Departed / 38 Mins. Late
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:40 AM Destination12:15 PM / Destination Arrived / 35 Mins. Late
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 12:47 PM on 22nd of October, 2014