(19310) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of (19310) for 17th of August 2013. Currently is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (GNC) at 10:10 AM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) N/A 10:45 PM 17th, Aug at 10:45 PM Departed Indore Jn Bg No Delay
Dewas (DWX) 11:21 PM 11:23 PM 17th, Aug at 11:36 PM Departed Dewas 13 Minutes Late
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 12:10 AM 12:30 AM 18th, Aug at 12:30 AM Departed Ujjain Jn No Delay
Nagda Jn (NAD) 01:25 AM 01:27 AM 18th, Aug at 01:32 AM Departed Nagda Jn 5 Minutes Late
Khachrod (KUH) 01:38 AM 01:40 AM 18th, Aug at 01:48 AM Departed Khachrod 6 Minutes Late
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 02:10 AM 02:20 AM 18th, Aug at 02:20 AM Departed Ratlam Jn No Delay
Meghnagar (MGN) 03:20 AM 03:22 AM 18th, Aug at 03:37 AM Departed Meghnagar 13 Minutes Late
Dahod (DHD) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM Not yet reached Dahod (DHD) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Godhra Jn (GDA) 05:15 AM 05:17 AM 18th, Aug at 05:17 AM Departed Godhra Jn No Delay
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 06:20 AM 06:50 AM 18th, Aug at 07:15 AM Departed Vadodara Jn 25 Minutes Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 07:20 AM 07:22 AM 18th, Aug at 07:56 AM Departed Anand Jn 32 Minutes Late
Nadiad Jn (ND) 07:37 AM 07:39 AM 18th, Aug at 08:07 AM Departed Nadiad Jn 26 Minutes Late
Mahemdavad Kheda Rd (MHD) 07:54 AM 07:56 AM Not yet reached Mahemdavad Kheda Rd (MHD) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 08:45 AM 08:55 AM 18th, Aug at 09:10 AM Departed Ahmedabad Jn 15 Minutes Late
Sabarmati Jn (SBT) 09:07 AM 09:09 AM 18th, Aug at 09:23 AM Departed Sabarmati Jn 14 Minutes Late
Chandlodiya (b (CLDB) 09:19 AM 09:21 AM 18th, Aug at 09:33 AM Departed Chandlodiya (b 12 Minutes Late
Khodiyar (KHDB) 09:31 AM 09:33 AM 18th, Aug at 09:50 AM Departed Khodiyar 17 Minutes Late
Gandhinagar Capital (GNC) 10:00 AM N/A 18th, Aug at 10:10 AM Arrived Gandhinagar Capital 10 Minutes Late
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 10:10 AM on 18th of August, 2013