(19802) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of (19802) for 31st of July 2013. Currently is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (KOTA) at 11:20 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) N/A 02:45 PM 31st, Jul at 03:00 PM Departed Indore Jn Bg 15 Minutes Late
Dewas (DWX) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Not yet reached Dewas (DWX) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Maksi (MKC) 04:16 PM 04:18 PM 31st, Jul at 04:20 PM Departed Maksi No Delay
Shajapur (SFY) 04:46 PM 04:48 PM 31st, Jul at 05:28 PM Departed Shajapur 38 Minutes Late
Sarangpur (SFW) 05:14 PM 05:16 PM 31st, Jul at 05:55 PM Departed Sarangpur 37 Minutes Late
Pachor Road (PFR) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM 31st, Jul at 06:23 PM Departed Pachor Road 23 Minutes Late
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM 31st, Jul at 06:54 PM Departed Biyavra Rajgarh 27 Minutes Late
Chachaura Binaganj (CBK) 06:45 PM 06:47 PM 31st, Jul at 07:24 PM Departed Chachaura Binaganj 25 Minutes Late
Kumbhraj (KHRJ) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Not yet reached Kumbhraj (KHRJ) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Ruthiyai (RTA) 08:10 PM 08:20 PM 31st, Jul at 09:15 PM Departed Ruthiyai 65 Minutes Late
Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 09:00 PM 09:02 PM Not yet reached Chhabra Gugor (CAG) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Baran (BAZ) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not yet reached Baran (BAZ) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Antah (ATH) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM Not yet reached Antah (ATH) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Kota Jn (KOTA) 11:20 PM N/A 31st, Jul at 11:20 PM Arrived Kota Jn No Delay
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 11:20 PM on 31st of July, 2013