(14711) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of (14711) for 26th of August 2013. Currently is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (SGNR) at 03:05 AM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Haridwar Jn (HW) N/A 04:10 PM 26th, Aug at 04:20 PM Departed Haridwar Jn 10 Minutes Late
Roorkee (RK) 05:23 PM 05:25 PM 26th, Aug at 05:27 PM Departed Roorkee No Delay
Saharanpur (SRE) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM 26th, Aug at 06:20 PM Departed Saharanpur 5 Minutes Late
Jagadhri (JUD) 06:41 PM 06:43 PM 26th, Aug at 06:55 PM Departed Jagadhri 10 Minutes Late
Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW) 06:49 PM 06:51 PM 26th, Aug at 07:05 PM Departed Jagadhri Workshop 12 Minutes Late
Barara (RAA) 07:07 PM 07:09 PM 26th, Aug at 07:24 PM Departed Barara 13 Minutes Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 07:48 PM 07:55 PM 26th, Aug at 08:00 PM Departed Ambala Cant Jn 5 Minutes Late
Ambala City (UBC) 08:06 PM 08:08 PM 26th, Aug at 08:18 PM Departed Ambala City 8 Minutes Late
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 08:26 PM 08:28 PM 26th, Aug at 08:40 PM Departed Rajpura Jn 12 Minutes Late
Patiala (PTA) 08:50 PM 08:52 PM 26th, Aug at 09:07 PM Departed Patiala 13 Minutes Late
Nabha (NBA) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM 26th, Aug at 09:33 PM Departed Nabha 16 Minutes Late
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 09:40 PM 09:42 PM 26th, Aug at 10:12 PM Departed Dhuri Jn 30 Minutes Late
Barnala (BNN) 10:04 PM 10:06 PM 26th, Aug at 10:52 PM Departed Barnala 44 Minutes Late
Tapa (TAPA) 10:35 PM 10:37 PM 26th, Aug at 11:13 PM Departed Tapa 34 Minutes Late
Rampura Phul (PUL) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM 26th, Aug at 11:40 PM Departed Rampura Phul 46 Minutes Late
Bhuchchu (BCU) 11:06 PM 11:08 PM 27th, Aug at 12:00 AM Departed Bhuchchu 50 Minutes Late
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 11:45 PM 11:55 PM 27th, Aug at 12:35 AM Departed Bhatinda Jn 40 Minutes Late
Giddarbaha (GDB) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM 27th, Aug at 12:56 AM Departed Giddarbaha 21 Minutes Late
Malout (MOT) 12:49 AM 12:51 AM 27th, Aug at 01:09 AM Departed Malout 16 Minutes Late
Abohar (ABS) 01:18 AM 01:20 AM 27th, Aug at 01:30 AM Departed Abohar 8 Minutes Late
Hindumalkote (HMK) 01:44 AM 01:46 AM Not yet reached Hindumalkote (HMK) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) 02:30 AM N/A 27th, Aug at 03:05 AM Arrived Shri Ganganagar 35 Minutes Late
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 03:05 AM on 27th of August, 2013