Kalingautkal Express (18478) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Kalingautkal Express (18478) for 24th of October 2014.
Currently Kalingautkal Express is Running and is delayed by 12 Minutes when it departed from Ballabgarh (BVH) at 12:50 PM (10 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Haridwar Jn (HW) Source 06:00 AMSource / 06:00 AM Departed / No Delay
Roorkee (RK) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM07:11 AM / 07:13 AM Departed / 28 Mins. Late
Tapri (TPZ) 08:04 AM 08:06 AM08:27 AM / 08:29 AM Departed / 23 Mins. Late
Deoband (DBD) 08:34 AM 08:36 AM08:52 AM / 08:54 AM Departed / 18 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM09:28 AM / 09:30 AM Departed / 20 Mins. Late
Meerut Cant (MUT) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM10:09 AM / 10:12 AM Departed / 1 Mins. Late
Meerut City (MTC) 10:19 AM 10:21 AM10:24 AM / 10:26 AM Departed / 5 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM11:12 AM / 11:14 AM Departed / 9 Mins. Late
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:45 AM 12:10 PM12:05 PM / 12:20 PM Departed / 20 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM12:40 PM / 12:42 PM Departed / 12 Mins. Late
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 01:41 PM 01:43 PME.T.A.: 01:53 PM
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:15 PM 02:20 PME.T.A.: 02:27 PM
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 03:18 PM 03:20 PME.T.A.: 03:30 PM
Agra Cantt (AGC) 03:50 PM 03:58 PME.T.A.: 04:02 PM
Dhaulpur (DHO) 04:35 PM 04:37 PME.T.A.: 04:47 PM
Morena (MRA) 05:00 PM 05:02 PME.T.A.: 05:12 PM
Gwalior (GWL) 05:33 PM 05:38 PME.T.A.: 05:45 PM
Dabra (DBA) 06:11 PM 06:13 PME.T.A.: 06:23 PM
Datia (DAA) 06:39 PM 06:41 PME.T.A.: 06:51 PM
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 07:18 PM 07:28 PME.T.A.: 07:30 PM
Babina (BAB) 07:51 PM 07:53 PME.T.A.: 08:03 PM
Talbahat (TBT) 08:13 PM 08:15 PME.T.A.: 08:25 PM
Lalitpur (LAR) 08:42 PM 08:44 PME.T.A.: 08:54 PM
Bina Malkhedi (MAKR) 10:08 PM 10:10 PME.T.A.: 10:20 PM
Khurai (KYE) 10:35 PM 10:37 PME.T.A.: 10:47 PM
Saugor (SGO) 11:25 PM 11:30 PME.T.A.: 11:37 PM
Patharia (PHA) 12:23 AM 12:25 AME.T.A.: 12:35 AM
Damoh (DMO) 12:53 AM 12:55 AME.T.A.: 01:05 AM
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 04:00 AM 04:10 AME.T.A.: 04:12 AM
Chandia Road (CHD) 05:04 AM 05:06 AME.T.A.: 05:16 AM
Umaria (UMR) 05:24 AM 05:29 AME.T.A.: 05:36 AM
Nowrozabad (NRZB) 05:46 AM 05:48 AME.T.A.: 05:58 AM
Birsinghpur (BRS) 05:56 AM 05:58 AME.T.A.: 06:08 AM
Shahdol (SDL) 06:46 AM 06:51 AME.T.A.: 06:58 AM
Burhar (BUH) 07:07 AM 07:09 AME.T.A.: 07:19 AM
Amlai (AAL) 07:18 AM 07:20 AME.T.A.: 07:30 AM
Anuppur Jn (APR) 07:40 AM 07:45 AME.T.A.: 07:52 AM
Pendra Road (PND) 08:27 AM 08:32 AME.T.A.: 08:39 AM
Belgahna (BIG) 09:30 AM 09:32 AME.T.A.: 09:42 AM
Kargi Road (KGB) 09:45 AM 09:47 AME.T.A.: 09:57 AM
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 10:55 AM 11:15 AME.T.A.: 11:07 AM
Akaltara (AKT) 11:39 AM 11:41 AME.T.A.: 11:51 AM
Janjgir Naila (NIA) 11:58 AM 12:00 PME.T.A.: 12:10 PM
Champa (CPH) 12:15 PM 12:20 PME.T.A.: 12:27 PM
Baradwar (BUA) 12:34 PM 12:36 PME.T.A.: 12:46 PM
Sakti (SKT) 12:46 PM 12:48 PME.T.A.: 12:58 PM
Kharsia (KHS) 01:00 PM 01:02 PME.T.A.: 01:12 PM
Raigarh (RIG) 01:30 PM 01:35 PME.T.A.: 01:42 PM
Belpahar (BPH) 02:08 PM 02:10 PME.T.A.: 02:20 PM
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 02:23 PM 02:25 PME.T.A.: 02:35 PM
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 03:10 PM 03:20 PME.T.A.: 03:22 PM
Bamra (BMB) 03:47 PM 03:48 PME.T.A.: 03:58 PM
Raj Gangpur (GP) 04:14 PM 04:15 PME.T.A.: 04:25 PM
Rourkela (ROU) 04:50 PM 05:05 PME.T.A.: 05:02 PM
Manoharpur (MOU) 05:42 PM 05:43 PME.T.A.: 05:53 PM
Goilkera (GOL) 06:12 PM 06:13 PME.T.A.: 06:23 PM
Chakradharpur (CKP) 06:45 PM 06:55 PME.T.A.: 06:57 PM
Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 07:11 PM 07:12 PME.T.A.: 07:22 PM
Sini Jn (SINI) 07:29 PM 07:30 PME.T.A.: 07:40 PM
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 08:25 PM 08:35 PME.T.A.: 08:37 PM
Ghatsila (GTS) 09:08 PM 09:10 PME.T.A.: 09:20 PM
Chakulia (CKU) 09:33 PM 09:34 PME.T.A.: 09:44 PM
Hijilli (HIJ) 11:03 PM 11:05 PME.T.A.: 11:15 PM
Jaleswar (JER) 12:02 AM 12:04 AME.T.A.: 12:14 AM
Basta (BTS) 12:22 AM 12:24 AME.T.A.: 12:34 AM
Balasore (BLS) 12:50 AM 01:00 AME.T.A.: 01:02 AM
Soro (SORO) 01:24 AM 01:26 AME.T.A.: 01:36 AM
Bhadrak (BHC) 02:05 AM 02:07 AME.T.A.: 02:17 AM
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 02:36 AM 02:38 AME.T.A.: 02:48 AM
Cuttack (CTC) 03:35 AM 03:40 AME.T.A.: 03:47 AM
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 04:15 AM 04:20 AME.T.A.: 04:27 AM
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 05:10 AM 05:15 AME.T.A.: 05:22 AM
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 05:44 AM 05:46 AME.T.A.: 05:56 AM
Puri (PURI) 06:55 AM DestinationE.T.A.: 07:07 AM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 01:12 PM on 24th of October, 2014