Simhadri Express (17239) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Simhadri Express (17239) for 04th of July 2015.
Currently Simhadri Express is Running and is delayed by 09 Mins when it departed from Krishna Canal Jn (KCC) at 08:51 AM (9 Mins. Late)

Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Guntur Jn (GNT) 2 Source 08:00 AMSource / 08:00 AM Departed / No Delay
Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) - 08:07 AM 08:08 AMWaiting for Update
Namburu (NBR) - 08:14 AM 08:15 AM08:20 AM / 08:21 AM Departed / 06 Mins Late
Mangalagiri (MAG) - 08:26 AM 08:27 AM08:35 AM / 08:36 AM Departed / 09 Mins Late
Krishna Canal (KCC) - 08:41 AM 08:42 AM08:50 AM / 08:51 AM Departed / 09 Mins Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) - 09:05 AM 09:30 AME.T.A.: 09:14 AM / E.T.D.: 09:39 AM
Nuzvid (NZD) - 10:04 AM 10:05 AME.T.A.: 10:13 AM / E.T.D.: 10:14 AM
Powerpet (PRH) - 10:32 AM 10:33 AME.T.A.: 10:30 AM / E.T.D.: 10:31 AM
Eluru (EE) 2 10:34 AM 10:35 AME.T.A.: 10:43 AM / E.T.D.: 10:44 AM
Bhimadolu (BMD) - 10:54 AM 10:55 AME.T.A.: 11:03 AM / E.T.D.: 11:04 AM
Tadepalligudem (TDD) - 11:16 AM 11:17 AME.T.A.: 11:25 AM / E.T.D.: 11:26 AM
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) - 12:34 PM 12:35 PME.T.A.: 12:43 PM / E.T.D.: 12:44 PM
Kovvur (KVR) - 12:47 PM 12:48 PME.T.A.: 12:56 PM / E.T.D.: 12:57 PM
Godavari (GVN) - 12:54 PM 12:55 PME.T.A.: 01:03 PM / E.T.D.: 01:04 PM
Rajahmundry (RJY) - 01:15 PM 01:20 PME.T.A.: 01:24 PM / E.T.D.: 01:29 PM
Dwarapudi (DWP) - 01:37 PM 01:38 PME.T.A.: 01:46 PM / E.T.D.: 01:47 PM
Anaparti (APT) - 01:43 PM 01:44 PME.T.A.: 01:52 PM / E.T.D.: 01:53 PM
Samalkot Jn (SLO) - 02:04 PM 02:05 PME.T.A.: 02:13 PM / E.T.D.: 02:14 PM
Pithapuram (PAP) - 02:17 PM 02:18 PME.T.A.: 02:26 PM / E.T.D.: 02:27 PM
Gollaprolu (GLP) - 02:22 PM 02:24 PME.T.A.: 02:31 PM / E.T.D.: 02:33 PM
Annavaram (ANV) - 02:37 PM 02:38 PME.T.A.: 02:46 PM / E.T.D.: 02:47 PM
Tuni (TUNI) - 02:54 PM 02:55 PME.T.A.: 03:03 PM / E.T.D.: 03:04 PM
Narsipatnam Rd (NRP) - 03:14 PM 03:15 PME.T.A.: 03:23 PM / E.T.D.: 03:24 PM
Ellamanchili (YLM) - 03:30 PM 03:31 PME.T.A.: 03:39 PM / E.T.D.: 03:40 PM
Anakapalle (AKP) 3 03:59 PM 04:00 PME.T.A.: 04:08 PM / E.T.D.: 04:09 PM
Duvvada (DVD) 4 05:08 PM 05:10 PME.T.A.: 05:16 PM / E.T.D.: 05:17 PM
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 7 05:50 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 05:59 PM / E.T.D.: 05:39 AM
Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 08:51 AM on 04th of July, 2015