Gorakhpur Passenger (55042) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Gorakhpur Passenger (55042) for 22nd of September 2014.
Currently Gorakhpur Passenger is Running and is delayed by 103 Minutes when it departed from Valmikinagar Road (VKNR) at 07:10 AM (103 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Gorakhpur Jn. (GKP) Source 02:40 AMSource / 04:15 AM Departed / No Delay
Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM04:25 AM / 04:27 AM Departed / 97 Mins. Late
Unaula (UNLA) 02:59 AM 03:01 AM04:51 AM / 04:53 AM Departed / 112 Mins. Late
Pipraich (PPC) 03:17 AM 03:19 AM05:05 AM / 05:07 AM Departed / 108 Mins. Late
Mahuawa Khurd (Halt) (MUUA) 03:27 AM 03:28 AME.T.A.: 05:10 AM
Bodarwar (BBW) 03:33 AM 03:35 AM05:20 AM / 05:22 AM Departed / 107 Mins. Late
Kaptanganj Jn. (CPJ) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM05:32 AM / 05:37 AM Departed / 102 Mins. Late
Khushal Nagar F (KSNR) 04:02 AM 04:03 AME.T.A.: 05:45 AM
Ghughuli (GH) 04:09 AM 04:11 AM05:57 AM / 05:59 AM Departed / 108 Mins. Late
Siswa Bazar (SBZ) 04:23 AM 04:25 AM06:15 AM / 06:17 AM Departed / 112 Mins. Late
Gurli Ramgarhwa (Halt) (GRRG) 04:36 AM 04:37 AME.T.A.: 06:19 AM
Khada (KZA) 04:51 AM 04:53 AM06:30 AM / 06:35 AM Departed / 99 Mins. Late
Paniyahawa (PNYA) 05:08 AM 05:10 AM06:45 AM / 06:47 AM Departed / 97 Mins. Late
Valmikinagar Road (VKNR) 05:27 AM 05:29 AM07:10 AM / 07:12 AM Departed / 103 Mins. Late
Awasani (AWS) 05:38 AM 05:39 AME.T.A.: 07:21 AM
Bagaha (BUG) 05:49 AM 05:54 AME.T.A.: 07:32 AM
Kharpokhra (KPB) 06:03 AM 06:05 AME.T.A.: 07:46 AM
Bihairoganj (BRU) 06:13 AM 06:15 AME.T.A.: 07:56 AM
Harinagar (HIR) 06:23 AM 06:25 AME.T.A.: 08:06 AM
Chamua F (CAMU) 06:39 AM 06:40 AME.T.A.: 08:22 AM
Narkatiaganj Jn. (NKE) 07:25 AM 07:35 AME.T.A.: 09:08 AM
Musharwa Halt (MSHW) 07:43 AM 07:44 AME.T.A.: 09:26 AM
Sathi (SAHI) 07:49 AM 07:51 AME.T.A.: 09:32 AM
Rameshwar Nagar Halt (RSWN) 07:58 AM 07:59 AME.T.A.: 09:41 AM
Chanpatia (CAI) 08:05 AM 08:07 AME.T.A.: 09:48 AM
Kumarbagh (KUMB) 08:16 AM 08:18 AME.T.A.: 09:59 AM
Bettiah (BTH) 08:40 AM 08:45 AME.T.A.: 10:23 AM
Majhowalia (MJL) 08:52 AM 08:54 AME.T.A.: 10:35 AM
Sagauli Jn.. (SGL) 09:11 AM 09:16 AME.T.A.: 10:54 AM
Semra (SRA) 09:23 AM 09:25 AME.T.A.: 11:06 AM
BAPUDHAM MOIHARI (BMKI) 09:37 AM 09:42 AME.T.A.: 11:20 AM
Motihari Court F (MCO) 09:48 AM 09:49 AME.T.A.: 11:31 AM
Jiwdhara (JDR) 10:10 AM 10:12 AME.T.A.: 11:53 AM
Bangari (BGAR) 10:24 AM 10:25 AME.T.A.: 12:07 PM
Kuwarchintawanpur Halt (KPCM) 10:32 AM 10:33 AME.T.A.: 12:15 PM
Pipra (PPA) 10:41 AM 10:43 AME.T.A.: 12:24 PM
Chakia (CAA) 11:05 AM 11:07 AME.T.A.: 12:48 PM
Harpur Nag (HRNG) 11:18 AM 11:19 AME.T.A.: 01:01 PM
Mehsi (MAI) 11:24 AM 11:26 AME.T.A.: 01:07 PM
Mahwal (MHL) 11:33 AM 11:35 AME.T.A.: 01:16 PM
Motipur (MTR) 11:43 AM 11:45 AME.T.A.: 01:26 PM
Nariyar Halt (NRV) 11:52 AM 11:53 AME.T.A.: 01:35 PM
Piprahan (PPRH) 11:59 AM 12:00 PME.T.A.: 01:42 PM
Kanti (KTI) 12:16 PM 12:18 PME.T.A.: 01:59 PM
Kaparpura (KVC) 12:38 PM 12:40 PME.T.A.: 02:21 PM
Muzaffarpur Jn. (MFP) 01:00 PM 02:00 PME.T.A.: 02:43 PM
Ram Dayalu Nagar (RD) 02:30 PM 02:35 PME.T.A.: 04:13 PM
Turki (TUR) 03:20 PM 03:21 PME.T.A.: 05:03 PM
Kurhani (KHI) 03:29 PM 03:30 PME.T.A.: 05:12 PM
Goraul (GRL) 03:39 PM 03:41 PME.T.A.: 05:22 PM
Benipatti Pirapur (BNPT) 03:52 PM 03:54 PME.T.A.: 05:35 PM
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 04:00 PM 04:02 PME.T.A.: 05:43 PM
Bithauli F (BTHL) 04:12 PM 04:14 PME.T.A.: 05:55 PM
Sarai (SAI) 04:21 PM 04:23 PME.T.A.: 06:04 PM
Hajipur Jn. (HJP) 04:43 PM 04:48 PME.T.A.: 06:26 PM
Sonpur Jn. (SEE) 05:00 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 06:43 PM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 07:37 AM on 22nd of September, 2014