Gkp Ltt Express (15018) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Gkp Ltt Express (15018) for 29th of January 2015.
Currently Gkp Ltt Express is Running and is delayed by 02 Hrs 00 Min when it departed from Hisvahal (HSL) at 02:39 PM (117 Mins. Late)

Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) - Source 05:30 AMSource / 05:30 AM Departed / No Delay
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) - 06:18 AM 06:20 AM06:33 AM / 06:38 AM Departed / 15 Mins Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) - 06:50 AM 06:55 AM07:00 AM / 07:05 AM Departed / 10 Mins Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) - 07:08 AM 07:10 AM07:23 AM / 07:25 AM Departed / 15 Mins Late
Lar Road (LRD) - 07:19 AM 07:21 AM07:38 AM / 07:50 AM Departed / 19 Mins Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) - 07:34 AM 07:36 AM08:05 AM / 08:07 AM Departed / 31 Mins Late
Indara Jn (IAA) - 08:15 AM 08:17 AM08:30 AM / 08:32 AM Departed / 15 Mins Late
Mau Jn (MAU) - 08:32 AM 08:37 AM08:45 AM / 08:50 AM Departed / 13 Mins Late
Dullahapur (DLR) - 08:57 AM 08:59 AM09:11 AM / 09:13 AM Departed / 14 Mins Late
Jakhanian (JKN) - 09:13 AM 09:15 AM09:23 AM / 09:25 AM Departed / 10 Mins Late
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) - 09:45 AM 09:47 AM09:56 AM / 09:58 AM Departed / 11 Mins Late
Varanasi City (BCY) - 10:45 AM 10:47 AM10:50 AM / 10:52 AM Departed / 05 Mins Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 4 11:05 AM 11:15 AM11:10 AM / 11:20 AM Departed / 05 Mins Late
Chaukhandi (CHH) - 11:41 AM 11:43 AM11:52 AM / 11:53 AM Departed / 11 Mins Late
Sewapuri (SWPR) - 11:49 AM 11:51 AM12:01 PM / 12:03 PM Departed / 12 Mins Late
Kapseti (KEH) - 11:58 AM 12:00 PM12:15 PM / 12:16 PM Departed / 17 Mins Late
Parsipur (PRF) - 12:09 PM 12:11 PM12:31 PM / 12:40 PM Departed / 22 Mins Late
Bhadohi (BOY) - 12:18 PM 12:20 PM12:51 PM / 12:53 PM Departed / 33 Mins Late
Mondh (MOF) - 12:30 PM 12:32 PM01:16 PM / 01:29 PM Departed / 46 Mins Late
Suriawan (SAW) - 12:40 PM 12:42 PM01:38 PM / 01:39 PM Departed / 58 Mins Late
Sarai Kansrai (SQN) - 12:50 PM 12:52 PM01:52 PM / 02:08 PM Departed / 01 Hr 02 Mins Late
Janghai Jn (JNH) - 01:01 PM 01:03 PM02:17 PM / 02:19 PM Departed / 01 Hr 16 Mins Late
Ugrasenpur (URPR) - 01:28 PM 01:29 PM02:40 PM / 02:41 PM Departed / 01 Hr 12 Mins Late
Phulpur (PLP) - 01:40 PM 01:42 PM02:51 PM / 02:52 PM Departed / 01 Hr 11 Mins Late
Sarai Chandi (SYC) - 01:50 PM 01:54 PM03:04 PM / 03:10 PM Departed / 01 Hr 14 Mins Late
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) - 03:20 PM 03:22 PM03:24 PM / 03:25 PM Departed / 04 Mins Late
Prayag (PRG) - 03:36 PM 03:38 PM03:37 PM / 03:43 PM Departed / 01 Min Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 8 04:00 PM 04:30 PM04:05 PM / 05:00 PM Departed / 05 Mins Late
Naini (NYN) - 04:48 PM 04:50 PM05:26 PM / 05:28 PM Departed / 38 Mins Late
Jasra (JSR) - 05:03 PM 05:05 PM05:49 PM / 05:51 PM Departed / 46 Mins Late
Shankargarh (SRJ) - 05:24 PM 05:26 PM06:08 PM / 06:10 PM Departed / 44 Mins Late
Dabhaura (DBR) - 05:51 PM 05:53 PM06:37 PM / 06:39 PM Departed / 46 Mins Late
Manikpur Jn (MKP) - 06:27 PM 06:32 PM06:57 PM / 07:02 PM Departed / 30 Mins Late
Jaitwar (JTW) - 07:15 PM 07:17 PM07:45 PM / 07:47 PM Departed / 30 Mins Late
Satna (STA) - 07:50 PM 08:00 PM08:08 PM / 08:18 PM Departed / 18 Mins Late
Maihar (MYR) - 08:23 PM 08:25 PM08:52 PM / 08:54 PM Departed / 29 Mins Late
Katni (KTE) 5 09:10 PM 09:15 PM10:45 PM / 11:05 PM Departed / 01 Hr 35 Mins Late
Sihora Road (SHR) - 09:53 PM 09:55 PM11:45 PM / 11:47 PM Departed / 01 Hr 52 Mins Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 1 11:30 PM 11:40 PM01:00 AM / 01:10 AM Departed / 01 Hr 30 Mins Late
Madan Mahal (MML) - 11:46 PM 11:48 PM01:22 AM / 01:24 AM Departed / 01 Hr 36 Mins Late
Shridham (SRID) - 12:23 AM 12:25 AM02:15 AM / 02:17 AM Departed / 01 Hr 52 Mins Late
Narsinghpur (NU) - 01:03 AM 01:05 AM03:00 AM / 03:02 AM Departed / 01 Hr 57 Mins Late
Kareli (KY) - 01:18 AM 01:20 AM03:22 AM / 03:24 AM Departed / 02 Hrs 04 Mins Late
Gadarwara (GAR) - 01:40 AM 01:42 AM03:54 AM / 03:56 AM Departed / 02 Hrs 14 Mins Late
Pipariya (PPI) - 02:23 AM 02:25 AM04:37 AM / 04:39 AM Departed / 02 Hrs 14 Mins Late
Sohagpur (SGP) - 02:38 AM 02:40 AM04:56 AM / 04:58 AM Departed / 02 Hrs 18 Mins Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 6 04:20 AM 04:30 AM06:15 AM / 06:45 AM Departed / 01 Hr 55 Mins Late
Banapura (BPF) - 04:54 AM 04:56 AM07:25 AM / 07:27 AM Departed / 02 Hrs 31 Mins Late
Timarni (TBN) - 05:18 AM 05:20 AM07:45 AM / 07:47 AM Departed / 02 Hrs 27 Mins Late
Harda (HD) - 05:34 AM 05:36 AM07:58 AM / 08:00 AM Departed / 02 Hrs 24 Mins Late
Khirkiya (KKN) - 06:01 AM 06:03 AM08:23 AM / 08:25 AM Departed / 02 Hrs 22 Mins Late
Barud (BRUD) - 06:20 AM 06:22 AM08:40 AM / 08:42 AM Departed / 02 Hrs 20 Mins Late
Chhanera (CAER) - 06:31 AM 06:33 AM08:50 AM / 08:52 AM Departed / 02 Hrs 19 Mins Late
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) - 06:51 AM 06:53 AM09:08 AM / 09:10 AM Departed / 02 Hrs 17 Mins Late
Talvadya (TLV) - 07:02 AM 07:04 AM09:22 AM / 09:24 AM Departed / 02 Hrs 20 Mins Late
Khandwa (KNW) - 08:15 AM 08:20 AM09:41 AM / 09:46 AM Departed / 01 Hr 26 Mins Late
Nepanagar (NPNR) - 08:53 AM 08:55 AM10:27 AM / 10:29 AM Departed / 01 Hr 34 Mins Late
Burhanpur (BAU) - 09:13 AM 09:15 AM10:48 AM / 10:51 AM Departed / 01 Hr 35 Mins Late
Raver (RV) - 09:30 AM 09:32 AM11:13 AM / 11:15 AM Departed / 01 Hr 43 Mins Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 1 10:05 AM 10:20 AM11:45 AM / 11:58 AM Departed / 01 Hr 40 Mins Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) - 10:41 AM 10:43 AM12:23 PM / 12:25 PM Departed / 01 Hr 42 Mins Late
Pachora Jn (PC) - 11:18 AM 11:20 AM01:00 PM / 01:02 PM Departed / 01 Hr 42 Mins Late
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) - 11:53 AM 11:55 AM01:38 PM / 01:40 PM Departed / 01 Hr 45 Mins Late
Nandgaon (NGN) - 12:20 PM 12:22 PM02:18 PM / 02:22 PM Departed / 01 Hr 58 Mins Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) - 12:40 PM 12:45 PME.T.A.: 02:40 PM
Lasalgaon (LS) - 01:03 PM 01:05 PME.T.A.: 03:03 PM
Nasik Road (NK) - 01:55 PM 02:00 PME.T.A.: 03:58 PM
Devlali (DVL) - 02:08 PM 02:10 PME.T.A.: 04:08 PM
Igatpuri (IGP) - 03:30 PM 03:35 PME.T.A.: 05:33 PM
Kasara (KSRA) - 04:03 PM 04:05 PME.T.A.: 06:03 PM
Kalyan Jn (KYN) - 05:07 PM 05:09 PME.T.A.: 07:07 PM
Thane (TNA) - 05:28 PM 05:30 PME.T.A.: 07:28 PM
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) - 06:05 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 08:05 PM
Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 02:46 PM on 30th of January, 2015