Gkp Ltt Express (15018) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Gkp Ltt Express (15018) for 31st of October 2014.
Currently Gkp Ltt Express is Running and there is No Delay when it departed from Varanasi Jn. (BSB) at 11:05 AM (On Time)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 05:30 AMSource / 05:30 AM Departed / No Delay
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM06:33 AM / 06:38 AM Departed / 15 Mins Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 06:50 AM 06:55 AM06:55 AM / 07:00 AM Departed / 05 Mins Late
Salempur Jn (SRU) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM07:20 AM / 07:22 AM Departed / 12 Mins Late
Lar Road (LRD) 07:19 AM 07:21 AM07:35 AM / 07:37 AM Departed / 16 Mins Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 07:34 AM 07:36 AM07:53 AM / 07:55 AM Departed / 19 Mins Late
Indara Jn (IAA) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM08:24 AM / 08:26 AM Departed / 09 Mins Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 08:32 AM 08:37 AM08:45 AM / 08:50 AM Departed / 13 Mins Late
Dullahapur (DLR) 08:57 AM 08:59 AM09:10 AM / 09:22 AM Departed / 13 Mins Late
Jakhanian (JKN) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM09:32 AM / 09:35 AM Departed / 19 Mins Late
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 09:45 AM 09:47 AM09:58 AM / 10:00 AM Departed / 13 Mins Late
Varanasi City (BCY) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM10:45 AM / 10:47 AM Departed / No Delay
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:05 AM 11:15 AM11:05 AM / 11:15 AM Departed / No Delay
Chaukhandi (CHH) 11:41 AM 11:43 AME.T.A.: 11:41 AM
Sewapuri (SWPR) 11:49 AM 11:51 AME.T.A.: 11:49 AM
Kapseti (KEH) 11:58 AM 12:00 PME.T.A.: 11:58 AM
Parsipur (PRF) 12:09 PM 12:11 PME.T.A.: 12:09 PM
Bhadohi (BOY) 12:18 PM 12:20 PME.T.A.: 12:18 PM
Mondh (MOF) 12:30 PM 12:32 PME.T.A.: 12:30 PM
Suriawan (SAW) 12:40 PM 12:42 PME.T.A.: 12:40 PM
Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 12:50 PM 12:52 PME.T.A.: 12:50 PM
Janghai Jn (JNH) 01:01 PM 01:03 PME.T.A.: 01:03 PM
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 01:28 PM 01:29 PME.T.A.: 01:28 PM
Phulpur (PLP) 01:40 PM 01:42 PME.T.A.: 01:40 PM
Sarai Chandi (SYC) 01:50 PM 01:54 PME.T.A.: 01:52 PM
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 03:20 PM 03:22 PME.T.A.: 03:20 PM
Prayag (PRG) 03:36 PM 03:38 PME.T.A.: 03:36 PM
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:00 PM 04:30 PME.T.A.: 04:00 PM
Naini (NYN) 04:48 PM 04:50 PME.T.A.: 04:48 PM
Jasra (JSR) 05:03 PM 05:05 PME.T.A.: 05:03 PM
Shankargarh (SRJ) 05:24 PM 05:26 PME.T.A.: 05:24 PM
Dabhaura (DBR) 05:51 PM 05:53 PME.T.A.: 05:51 PM
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 06:27 PM 06:32 PME.T.A.: 06:27 PM
Jaitwar (JTW) 07:15 PM 07:17 PME.T.A.: 07:15 PM
Satna (STA) 07:50 PM 08:00 PME.T.A.: 07:50 PM
Maihar (MYR) 08:23 PM 08:25 PME.T.A.: 08:23 PM
Katni (KTE) 09:10 PM 09:15 PME.T.A.: 09:10 PM
Sihora Road (SHR) 09:53 PM 09:55 PME.T.A.: 09:53 PM
Jabalpur (JBP) 11:30 PM 11:40 PME.T.A.: 11:30 PM
Madan Mahal (MML) 11:46 PM 11:48 PME.T.A.: 11:46 PM
Shridham (SRID) 12:23 AM 12:25 AME.T.A.: 12:23 AM
Narsinghpur (NU) 01:03 AM 01:05 AME.T.A.: 01:03 AM
Kareli (KY) 01:18 AM 01:20 AME.T.A.: 01:18 AM
Gadarwara (GAR) 01:40 AM 01:42 AME.T.A.: 01:40 AM
Pipariya (PPI) 02:23 AM 02:25 AME.T.A.: 02:23 AM
Sohagpur (SGP) 02:38 AM 02:40 AME.T.A.: 02:38 AM
Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:20 AM 04:30 AME.T.A.: 04:20 AM
Banapura (BPF) 04:54 AM 04:56 AME.T.A.: 04:54 AM
Timarni (TBN) 05:18 AM 05:20 AME.T.A.: 05:18 AM
Harda (HD) 05:34 AM 05:36 AME.T.A.: 05:34 AM
Khirkiya (KKN) 06:01 AM 06:03 AME.T.A.: 06:01 AM
Barud (BRUD) 06:20 AM 06:22 AME.T.A.: 06:20 AM
Chhanera (CAER) 06:31 AM 06:33 AME.T.A.: 06:31 AM
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 06:51 AM 06:53 AME.T.A.: 06:51 AM
Talvadya (TLV) 07:02 AM 07:04 AME.T.A.: 07:02 AM
Khandwa (KNW) 08:15 AM 08:20 AME.T.A.: 08:15 AM
Nepanagar (NPNR) 08:53 AM 08:55 AME.T.A.: 08:53 AM
Burhanpur (BAU) 09:13 AM 09:15 AME.T.A.: 09:13 AM
Raver (RV) 09:30 AM 09:32 AME.T.A.: 09:30 AM
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 10:05 AM 10:20 AME.T.A.: 10:05 AM
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 10:41 AM 10:43 AME.T.A.: 10:41 AM
Pachora Jn (PC) 11:18 AM 11:20 AME.T.A.: 11:18 AM
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 11:53 AM 11:55 AME.T.A.: 11:53 AM
Nandgaon (NGN) 12:20 PM 12:22 PME.T.A.: 12:20 PM
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:40 PM 12:45 PME.T.A.: 12:40 PM
Lasalgaon (LS) 01:03 PM 01:05 PME.T.A.: 01:03 PM
Nasik Road (NK) 01:55 PM 02:00 PME.T.A.: 01:58 PM
Devlali (DVL) 02:08 PM 02:10 PME.T.A.: 02:08 PM
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:30 PM 03:35 PME.T.A.: 03:33 PM
Kasara (KSRA) 04:03 PM 04:05 PME.T.A.: 04:03 PM
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 05:07 PM 05:09 PME.T.A.: 05:07 PM
Thane (TNA) 05:28 PM 05:30 PME.T.A.: 05:28 PM
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 06:05 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 06:05 PM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 11:32 AM on 31st of October, 2014