Maharashtra Express (11040) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Maharashtra Express (11040) for 25th of April 2014.
Currently Maharashtra Express is Running and is delayed by 8 Minutes when it departed from Koka (KOKA) at 09:16 AM (8 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Gondia Jn (G) Source 08:20 AMSource / 08:20 AM Departed / No Delay
Tirora (TRO) 08:41 AM 08:42 AM08:47 AM / 08:49 AM Departed / 7 Mins. Late
Tumsar Road (TMR) 08:59 AM 09:00 AM09:06 AM / 09:08 AM Departed / 8 Mins. Late
Bhandara Road (BRD) 09:14 AM 09:15 AME.T.A.: 09:22 AM
Kamptee (KP) 09:47 AM 09:48 AME.T.A.: 09:55 AM
Itwari (ITR) 10:07 AM 10:08 AME.T.A.: 10:15 AM
Nagpur (NGP) 10:40 AM 10:55 AME.T.A.: 10:48 AM
Ajni (AJNI) 11:03 AM 11:04 AME.T.A.: 11:11 AM
Sevagram (SEGM) 12:02 PM 12:03 PME.T.A.: 12:10 PM
Wardha Jn (WR) 12:10 PM 12:13 PME.T.A.: 12:18 PM
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 12:35 PM 12:36 PME.T.A.: 12:43 PM
Dhamangaon (DMN) 12:54 PM 12:55 PME.T.A.: 01:02 PM
Chandur (CND) 01:11 PM 01:12 PME.T.A.: 01:19 PM
Badnera Jn (BD) 02:10 PM 02:15 PME.T.A.: 02:18 PM
Murtajapur (MZR) 02:43 PM 02:45 PME.T.A.: 02:51 PM
Akola Jn (AK) 03:10 PM 03:15 PME.T.A.: 03:18 PM
Shegaon (SEG) 03:44 PM 03:45 PME.T.A.: 03:52 PM
Jalamb Jn (JM) 03:54 PM 03:55 PME.T.A.: 04:02 PM
Nandura (NN) 04:04 PM 04:05 PME.T.A.: 04:12 PM
Malkapur (MKU) 04:29 PM 04:30 PME.T.A.: 04:37 PM
Bodwad (BDWD) 04:49 PM 04:50 PME.T.A.: 04:57 PM
Varangaon (VNA) 05:04 PM 05:05 PME.T.A.: 05:12 PM
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 05:30 PM 05:50 PME.T.A.: 05:38 PM
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 06:14 PM 06:15 PME.T.A.: 06:22 PM
Pachora Jn (PC) 06:44 PM 06:45 PME.T.A.: 06:52 PM
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 07:19 PM 07:20 PME.T.A.: 07:27 PM
Nandgaon (NGN) 07:49 PM 07:50 PME.T.A.: 07:57 PM
Manmad Jn (MMR) 08:20 PM 08:25 PME.T.A.: 08:28 PM
Yeola (YL) 09:29 PM 09:30 PME.T.A.: 09:37 PM
Kopargaon (KPG) 09:49 PM 09:50 PME.T.A.: 09:57 PM
Puntamba (PB) 10:34 PM 10:35 PME.T.A.: 10:42 PM
Belapur (BAP) 11:09 PM 11:10 PME.T.A.: 11:17 PM
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 12:37 AM 12:42 AME.T.A.: 12:45 AM
Daund Jn (DD) 02:45 AM 03:00 AME.T.A.: 02:53 AM
Kedgaon (KDG) 03:29 AM 03:30 AME.T.A.: 03:37 AM
Uruli (URI) 03:49 AM 03:50 AME.T.A.: 03:57 AM
Pune Jn (PUNE) 04:35 AM 04:50 AME.T.A.: 04:43 AM
Ghorpuri (GPR) 04:56 AM 04:57 AME.T.A.: 05:04 AM
Jejuri (JJR) 05:49 AM 05:50 AME.T.A.: 05:57 AM
Nira (NIRA) 06:28 AM 06:30 AME.T.A.: 06:36 AM
Lonand (LNN) 06:39 AM 06:40 AME.T.A.: 06:47 AM
Wathar (WTR) 07:14 AM 07:15 AME.T.A.: 07:22 AM
Jarandeshwar (JSV) 07:29 AM 07:30 AME.T.A.: 07:37 AM
Satara (STR) 08:00 AM 08:03 AME.T.A.: 08:08 AM
Koregaon (KRG) 08:13 AM 08:14 AME.T.A.: 08:21 AM
Rahimatpur (RMP) 08:26 AM 08:27 AME.T.A.: 08:34 AM
Targaon (TAZ) 08:39 AM 08:40 AME.T.A.: 08:47 AM
Masur (MSR) 08:52 AM 08:53 AME.T.A.: 09:00 AM
Karad (KRD) 09:17 AM 09:18 AME.T.A.: 09:25 AM
Bhavani Nagar (BVNR) 09:34 AM 09:35 AME.T.A.: 09:42 AM
Takari (TKR) 09:41 AM 09:42 AME.T.A.: 09:49 AM
Kirloskarvadi (KOV) 09:57 AM 09:58 AME.T.A.: 10:05 AM
Bhilavdi (BVQ) 10:14 AM 10:15 AME.T.A.: 10:22 AM
Sangli (SLI) 10:52 AM 10:55 AME.T.A.: 11:00 AM
Miraj Jn (MRJ) 11:15 AM 11:20 AME.T.A.: 11:23 AM
Jayasingpur (JSP) 11:32 AM 11:33 AME.T.A.: 11:40 AM
Hatkanagale (HTK) 11:49 AM 11:50 AME.T.A.: 11:57 AM
Rukadi (RKD) 11:59 AM 12:00 PME.T.A.: 12:07 PM
Valivade (VV) 12:09 PM 12:10 PME.T.A.: 12:17 PM
C Shahumharaj T (KOP) 12:45 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 12:53 PM
Daund Jn (DD) 02:45 AM 05:15 AME.T.A.: 02:53 AM
Bhigwan (BGVN) 05:39 AM 05:40 AME.T.A.: 05:47 AM
Jeur (JEUR) 06:29 AM 06:30 AME.T.A.: 06:37 AM
Kurduvadi (KWV) 07:31 AM 07:32 AME.T.A.: 07:39 AM
Mohol (MO) 08:20 AM 08:21 AME.T.A.: 08:28 AM
Solapur Jn (SUR) 09:15 AM DestinationE.T.A.: 09:23 AM
() DestinationE.T.A.: 05:38 AM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 09:25 AM on 25th of April, 2014