(68004) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of (68004) for 04th of August 2013. Currently is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (HWH) at 06:15 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Ghatsila (GTS) N/A 01:50 PM 04th, Aug at 02:05 PM Departed Ghatsila 15 Minutes Late
Dalbhumgarh (DVM) 01:59 PM 02:00 PM 04th, Aug at 02:16 PM Departed Dalbhumgarh 15 Minutes Late
Chakulia (CKU) 02:15 PM 02:16 PM Not yet reached Chakulia (CKU) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Gidni (GII) 02:28 PM 02:29 PM Not yet reached Gidni (GII) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Jhargram (JGM) 02:42 PM 02:43 PM Not yet reached Jhargram (JGM) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Sardiha (SUA) 02:56 PM 02:57 PM Not yet reached Sardiha (SUA) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Khemasuli (KSO) 03:03 PM 03:04 PM Not yet reached Khemasuli (KSO) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Kalaikunda (KKQ) 03:10 PM 03:11 PM Not yet reached Kalaikunda (KKQ) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
(NPTY) N/A N/A Not yet reached (NPTY) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 03:35 PM 03:40 PM 04th, Aug at 03:50 PM Departed Kharagpur Jn 10 Minutes Late
Balichak (BCK) 04:00 PM 04:01 PM 04th, Aug at 04:58 PM Departed Balichak 56 Minutes Late
Panskura (PKU) 04:17 PM 04:18 PM 04th, Aug at 05:18 PM Departed Panskura 59 Minutes Late
Mecheda (MCA) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Not yet reached Mecheda (MCA) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Bagnan (BZN) 04:42 PM 04:43 PM Not yet reached Bagnan (BZN) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Ulubaria (ULB) 04:54 PM 04:55 PM Not yet reached Ulubaria (ULB) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Bauria Jn (BVA) 05:05 PM 05:06 PM Not yet reached Bauria Jn (BVA) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Andul (ADL) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Not yet reached Andul (ADL) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 05:27 PM 05:28 PM Not yet reached Santragachi Jn (SRC) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Howrah Jn (HWH) 06:00 PM N/A 04th, Aug at 06:15 PM Arrived Howrah Jn 15 Minutes Late
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 06:15 PM on 04th of August, 2013