Fzr Bct Janta (19024) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Fzr Bct Janta (19024) for 23rd of November 2014.
Currently Fzr Bct Janta is Running and is delayed by 160 Minutes when it departed from Barsola (BZO) at 12:24 PM (158 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Firozpur Cant (FZR) Source 05:05 AMSource / 07:05 AM Departed / No Delay
Faridkot (FDK) 05:30 AM 05:32 AM08:08 AM / 08:10 AM Departed / 02 Hrs 38 Mins Late
Kot Kapura (KKP) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM08:27 AM / 08:31 AM Departed / 02 Hrs 39 Mins Late
Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM08:45 AM / 08:50 AM Departed / 02 Hrs 42 Mins Late
Goneana B Jagta (GNA) 06:23 AM 06:25 AM09:02 AM / 09:02 AM Departed / 02 Hrs 39 Mins Late
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 06:47 AM 07:00 AM09:15 AM / 09:25 AM Departed / 02 Hrs 28 Mins Late
Maur (MAUR) 07:24 AM 07:26 AM10:11 AM / 10:13 AM Departed / 02 Hrs 47 Mins Late
Kotli Kalan (KTKL) 07:35 AM 07:36 AME.T.A.: 10:14 AM
Mansa (MSZ) 07:55 AM 07:57 AME.T.A.: 10:35 AM
Budhlada (BLZ) 08:09 AM 08:11 AM10:54 AM / 10:56 AM Departed / 02 Hrs 45 Mins Late
Bareta (BRZ) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM11:06 AM / 11:08 AM Departed / 02 Hrs 42 Mins Late
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM11:20 AM / 11:22 AM Departed / 02 Hrs 37 Mins Late
Tohana (TUN) 08:56 AM 08:58 AM11:35 AM / 11:37 AM Departed / 02 Hrs 39 Mins Late
Narwana Jn (NRW) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM11:58 AM / 12:00 PM Departed / 02 Hrs 40 Mins Late
Uchana (UCA) 09:33 AM 09:35 AM12:13 PM / 12:15 PM Departed / 02 Hrs 40 Mins Late
Jind Jn (JIND) 10:00 AM 10:05 AME.T.A.: 12:40 PM
Julana (JNA) 10:24 AM 10:26 AME.T.A.: 01:04 PM
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 10:55 AM 11:00 AME.T.A.: 01:35 PM
Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 11:14 AM 11:16 AME.T.A.: 01:54 PM
Sampla (SPZ) 11:21 AM 11:23 AME.T.A.: 02:01 PM
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 11:38 AM 11:40 AME.T.A.: 02:18 PM
Nangloi (NNO) 11:53 AM 11:55 AME.T.A.: 02:33 PM
Mangolpuri (MGLP) 12:02 PM 12:04 PME.T.A.: 02:42 PM
Shakurbasti (SSB) 12:16 PM 12:18 PME.T.A.: 02:56 PM
Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 12:33 PM 12:35 PME.T.A.: 03:13 PM
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:55 PM 01:30 PME.T.A.: 03:35 PM
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 01:45 PM 01:47 PME.T.A.: 04:25 PM
Okhla (OKA) 01:52 PM 01:53 PME.T.A.: 04:31 PM
Tuglakabad (TKD) 01:59 PM 02:01 PME.T.A.: 04:39 PM
Faridabad (FDB) 02:16 PM 02:18 PME.T.A.: 04:56 PM
Ballabgarh (BVH) 02:29 PM 02:31 PME.T.A.: 05:09 PM
Palwal (PWL) 03:18 PM 03:20 PME.T.A.: 05:58 PM
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 03:50 PM 03:52 PME.T.A.: 06:30 PM
Chata (CHJ) 04:03 PM 04:05 PME.T.A.: 06:43 PM
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 05:00 PM 05:05 PME.T.A.: 07:40 PM
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 05:30 PM 05:35 PME.T.A.: 08:13 PM
Bayana Jn (BXN) 06:10 PM 06:15 PME.T.A.: 08:53 PM
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 06:28 PM 06:30 PME.T.A.: 09:08 PM
Hindaun City (HAN) 06:48 PM 06:50 PME.T.A.: 09:28 PM
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 07:00 PM 07:02 PME.T.A.: 09:40 PM
Gangapur City (GGC) 07:40 PM 07:45 PME.T.A.: 10:23 PM
Malarna (MLZ) 08:18 PM 08:20 PME.T.A.: 10:58 PM
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 09:05 PM 09:10 PME.T.A.: 11:45 PM
Indargarh (IDG) 09:38 PM 09:40 PME.T.A.: 12:18 AM
Lakheri (LKE) 09:50 PM 09:52 PME.T.A.: 12:30 AM
Kota Jn (KOTA) 11:15 PM 11:20 PME.T.A.: 01:50 AM
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 12:23 AM 12:25 AME.T.A.: 03:03 AM
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 12:38 AM 12:40 AME.T.A.: 03:18 AM
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 01:13 AM 01:15 AME.T.A.: 03:53 AM
Shamgarh (SGZ) 01:42 AM 01:47 AME.T.A.: 04:25 AM
Suwasra (SVA) 02:03 AM 02:05 AME.T.A.: 04:43 AM
Chau Mahla (CMU) 02:28 AM 02:30 AME.T.A.: 05:08 AM
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 03:36 AM 03:38 AME.T.A.: 06:16 AM
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 04:14 AM 04:15 AME.T.A.: 06:53 AM
Nagda Jn (NAD) 04:40 AM 04:45 AME.T.A.: 07:20 AM
Khachrod (KUH) 04:56 AM 04:58 AME.T.A.: 07:36 AM
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 05:45 AM 06:00 AME.T.A.: 08:25 AM
Bamnia (BMI) 06:36 AM 06:37 AME.T.A.: 09:15 AM
Thandla Rd (THDR) 07:00 AM 07:01 AME.T.A.: 09:39 AM
Meghnagar (MGN) 07:08 AM 07:10 AME.T.A.: 09:48 AM
Dahod (DHD) 07:30 AM 07:35 AME.T.A.: 10:13 AM
Limkheda (LMK) 08:08 AM 08:09 AME.T.A.: 10:47 AM
Piplod Jn (PPD) 08:17 AM 08:18 AME.T.A.: 10:56 AM
Sant Road (SAT) 08:27 AM 08:28 AME.T.A.: 11:06 AM
Godhra Jn (GDA) 09:30 AM 09:35 AME.T.A.: 12:10 PM
Derol (DRL) 09:53 AM 09:55 AME.T.A.: 12:33 PM
Samlaya Jn (SMLA) 10:13 AM 10:15 AME.T.A.: 12:53 PM
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 10:45 AM 10:55 AME.T.A.: 01:25 PM
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 11:15 AM 11:17 AME.T.A.: 01:55 PM
Palej (PLJ) 11:28 AM 11:30 AME.T.A.: 02:08 PM
Nabipur (NIU) 11:40 AM 11:42 AME.T.A.: 02:20 PM
Bharuch Jn (BH) 11:56 AM 11:58 AME.T.A.: 02:36 PM
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 12:07 PM 12:09 PME.T.A.: 02:47 PM
Panoli (PAO) 12:22 PM 12:24 PME.T.A.: 03:02 PM
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 12:34 PM 12:36 PME.T.A.: 03:14 PM
Kim (KIM) 12:42 PM 12:44 PME.T.A.: 03:22 PM
Surat (ST) 01:30 PM 01:35 PME.T.A.: 04:10 PM
Maroli (MRL) 01:53 PM 01:55 PME.T.A.: 04:33 PM
Navsari (NVS) 02:06 PM 02:08 PME.T.A.: 04:46 PM
Amalsad (AML) 02:25 PM 02:27 PME.T.A.: 05:05 PM
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 02:36 PM 02:38 PME.T.A.: 05:16 PM
Valsad (BL) 03:08 PM 03:10 PME.T.A.: 05:48 PM
Pardi (PAD) 03:23 PM 03:25 PME.T.A.: 06:03 PM
Udvada (UVD) 03:33 PM 03:35 PME.T.A.: 06:13 PM
Vapi (VAPI) 03:46 PM 03:48 PME.T.A.: 06:26 PM
Bhilad (BLD) 04:08 PM 04:10 PME.T.A.: 06:48 PM
Sanjan (SJN) 04:20 PM 04:22 PME.T.A.: 07:00 PM
Umbargam Road (UBR) 04:28 PM 04:30 PME.T.A.: 07:08 PM
Dahanu Road (DRD) 04:56 PM 04:58 PME.T.A.: 07:36 PM
Vangaon (VGN) 05:08 PM 05:10 PME.T.A.: 07:48 PM
Boisar (BOR) 05:18 PM 05:20 PME.T.A.: 07:58 PM
Palghar (PLG) 05:31 PM 05:33 PME.T.A.: 08:11 PM
Virar (VR) 06:06 PM 06:08 PME.T.A.: 08:46 PM
Borivali (BVI) 06:38 PM 06:40 PME.T.A.: 09:18 PM
Dadar (DDR) 07:46 PM 07:48 PME.T.A.: 10:26 PM
Mumbai Central (BCT) 08:10 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 10:50 PM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 12:35 PM on 23rd of November, 2014