Mangala Ldweep (12617) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Mangala Ldweep (12617) for 31st of July 2014.
Currently Mangala Ldweep is Running and is delayed by 28 Minutes when it departed from Wadakancheri (WKI) at 12:46 PM (22 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) Source 10:45 AMSource / 10:50 AM Departed / No Delay
Aluva (AWY) 11:07 AM 11:09 AM11:25 AM / 11:27 AM Departed / 18 Mins. Late
Thrisur (TCR) 12:00 PM 12:03 PM12:30 PM / 12:31 PM Departed / 30 Mins. Late
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 01:00 PM 01:05 PME.T.A.: 01:28 PM
Pattambi (PTB) 01:19 PM 01:20 PME.T.A.: 01:46 PM
Kuttippuram (KTU) 01:36 PM 01:38 PME.T.A.: 02:04 PM
Tirur (TIR) 01:58 PM 02:00 PME.T.A.: 02:23 PM
Parpanangadi (PGI) 02:19 PM 02:20 PME.T.A.: 02:46 PM
Ferok (FK) 02:34 PM 02:35 PME.T.A.: 03:01 PM
Kozhikode (CLT) 03:00 PM 03:05 PME.T.A.: 03:28 PM
Quilandi (QLD) 03:29 PM 03:30 PME.T.A.: 03:56 PM
Vadakara (BDJ) 03:48 PM 03:50 PME.T.A.: 04:16 PM
Thalassery (TLY) 04:08 PM 04:10 PME.T.A.: 04:36 PM
Kannur (CAN) 04:50 PM 04:55 PME.T.A.: 05:18 PM
Payangadi (PAZ) 05:14 PM 05:15 PME.T.A.: 05:41 PM
Payyanur (PAY) 05:23 PM 05:25 PME.T.A.: 05:51 PM
Nileshwar (NLE) 05:44 PM 05:45 PME.T.A.: 06:11 PM
Kanhangad (KZE) 05:54 PM 05:55 PME.T.A.: 06:21 PM
Kasaragod (KGQ) 06:23 PM 06:25 PME.T.A.: 06:51 PM
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 07:40 PM 07:50 PME.T.A.: 08:08 PM
Udupi (UD) 09:06 PM 09:08 PME.T.A.: 09:34 PM
Kundapura (KUDA) 09:34 PM 09:36 PME.T.A.: 10:02 PM
Bhatkal (BTJL) 10:22 PM 10:24 PME.T.A.: 10:50 PM
Karwar (KAWR) 12:05 AM 12:07 AME.T.A.: 12:33 AM
Madgaon (MAO) 01:25 AM 01:35 AME.T.A.: 01:53 AM
Thivim (THVM) 02:08 AM 02:10 AME.T.A.: 02:36 AM
Kankavali (KKW) 03:32 AM 03:34 AME.T.A.: 04:00 AM
Ratnagiri (RN) 06:05 AM 06:10 AME.T.A.: 06:33 AM
Chiplun (CHI) 07:50 AM 08:00 AME.T.A.: 08:18 AM
Panvel (PNVL) 12:55 PM 01:00 PME.T.A.: 01:23 PM
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:45 PM 01:50 PME.T.A.: 02:08 PM
Igatpuri (IGP) 03:50 PM 03:55 PME.T.A.: 04:18 PM
Nasik Road (NK) 04:35 PM 04:40 PME.T.A.: 05:03 PM
Manmad Jn (MMR) 05:37 PM 05:40 PME.T.A.: 06:05 PM
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:50 PM 08:05 PME.T.A.: 08:18 PM
Burhanpur (BAU) 08:48 PM 08:50 PME.T.A.: 09:16 PM
Khandwa (KNW) 10:35 PM 10:40 PME.T.A.: 11:03 PM
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:50 AM 01:00 AME.T.A.: 01:18 AM
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 02:40 AM 02:45 AME.T.A.: 03:08 AM
Bina Jn (BINA) 04:40 AM 04:45 AME.T.A.: 05:08 AM
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 06:45 AM 06:55 AME.T.A.: 07:13 AM
Gwalior (GWL) 08:08 AM 08:13 AME.T.A.: 08:38 AM
Morena (MRA) 08:38 AM 08:40 AME.T.A.: 09:10 AM
Agra Cantt (AGC) 10:10 AM 10:15 AME.T.A.: 10:38 AM
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:02 AM 11:05 AME.T.A.: 11:33 AM
Faridabad (FDB) 12:40 PM 12:41 PME.T.A.: 01:07 PM
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 01:15 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 01:43 PM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 12:51 PM on 31st of July, 2014