Doon Express (13009) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Doon Express (13009) for 18th of December 2014.
Currently Doon Express is Running and is delayed by 10 Minutes when it departed from Sitarampur (STN) at 12:37 AM (10 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 08:30 PMSource / 08:30 PM Departed / No Delay
Serampore (SRP) 08:59 PM 09:00 PM09:00 PM / 09:12 PM Departed / 01 Min Late
Chandan Nagar (CGR) 09:20 PM 09:21 PM09:24 PM / 09:26 PM Departed / 04 Mins Late
Bandel Jn (BDC) 09:36 PM 09:41 PM09:39 PM / 09:43 PM Departed / 03 Mins Late
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 10:35 PM 10:40 PM10:38 PM / 10:41 PM Departed / 03 Mins Late
Panagarh (PAN) 11:15 PM 11:16 PM11:24 PM / 11:26 PM Departed / 09 Mins Late
Durgapur (DGR) 11:31 PM 11:33 PM11:40 PM / 11:42 PM Departed / 09 Mins Late
Raniganj (RNG) 11:52 PM 11:53 PM12:03 AM / 12:05 AM Departed / 11 Mins Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 12:11 AM 12:16 AM12:22 AM / 12:26 AM Departed / 11 Mins Late
Barakar (BRR) 12:33 AM 12:34 AME.T.A.: 12:43 AM
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 01:25 AM 01:30 AME.T.A.: 01:35 AM
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 01:55 AM 02:05 AME.T.A.: 02:05 AM
Parasnath (PNME) 02:19 AM 02:24 AME.T.A.: 02:29 AM
Hazaribagh Rd (HZD) 02:42 AM 02:44 AME.T.A.: 02:52 AM
Parsabad (PSB) 03:02 AM 03:04 AME.T.A.: 03:12 AM
Koderma (KQR) 03:22 AM 03:25 AME.T.A.: 03:32 AM
Paharpur (PRP) 04:06 AM 04:08 AME.T.A.: 04:16 AM
Tankuppa (TKN) 04:19 AM 04:21 AME.T.A.: 04:29 AM
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 04:55 AM 05:00 AME.T.A.: 05:05 AM
Guraru (GRRU) 05:20 AM 05:21 AME.T.A.: 05:29 AM
Rafiganj (RFJ) 05:34 AM 05:35 AME.T.A.: 05:43 AM
Jakhim (JHN) 05:45 AM 05:46 AME.T.A.: 05:54 AM
Phesar (PES) 05:57 AM 05:58 AME.T.A.: 06:06 AM
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 06:07 AM 06:08 AME.T.A.: 06:16 AM
Son Nagar (SEB) 06:18 AM 06:19 AME.T.A.: 06:27 AM
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 06:30 AM 06:32 AME.T.A.: 06:40 AM
Sasaram (SSM) 06:46 AM 06:47 AME.T.A.: 06:55 AM
Kudra (KTQ) 07:05 AM 07:06 AME.T.A.: 07:14 AM
Bhabua Road (BBU) 07:23 AM 07:24 AME.T.A.: 07:32 AM
Durgauti (DGO) 07:32 AM 07:33 AME.T.A.: 07:41 AM
Karamnasa (KMS) 07:48 AM 07:49 AME.T.A.: 07:57 AM
Saidraja (SYJ) 07:56 AM 07:57 AME.T.A.: 08:05 AM
Chandauli Mjhwr (CDMR) 08:06 AM 08:07 AME.T.A.: 08:15 AM
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 09:17 AM 09:37 AME.T.A.: 09:27 AM
Kashi (KEI) 10:02 AM 10:03 AME.T.A.: 10:12 AM
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 10:20 AM 10:30 AME.T.A.: 10:30 AM
Babatpur (BTP) 10:48 AM 10:49 AME.T.A.: 10:58 AM
Khalispur (KSF) 10:58 AM 10:59 AME.T.A.: 11:08 AM
Jalalganj (JLL) 11:10 AM 11:11 AME.T.A.: 11:20 AM
Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 11:26 AM 11:27 AME.T.A.: 11:36 AM
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 11:36 AM 11:38 AME.T.A.: 11:46 AM
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 12:06 PM 12:08 PME.T.A.: 12:18 PM
Bilwai (BWI) 12:36 PM 12:37 PME.T.A.: 12:46 PM
Malipur (MLPR) 01:03 PM 01:04 PME.T.A.: 01:13 PM
Akbarpur (ABP) 01:22 PM 01:24 PME.T.A.: 01:32 PM
Goshainganj (GGJ) 01:41 PM 01:42 PME.T.A.: 01:51 PM
Ayodhya (AY) 02:11 PM 02:12 PME.T.A.: 02:21 PM
A N Dev Nagar (ACND) 02:22 PM 02:23 PME.T.A.: 02:32 PM
Faizabad Jn (FD) 02:44 PM 02:49 PME.T.A.: 02:54 PM
Sohwal (SLW) 03:09 PM 03:10 PME.T.A.: 03:19 PM
Rudauli (RDL) 03:32 PM 03:33 PME.T.A.: 03:42 PM
Daryabad (DYD) 03:57 PM 03:58 PME.T.A.: 04:07 PM
Safdarganj (SGJ) 04:24 PM 04:25 PME.T.A.: 04:34 PM
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 05:17 PM 05:18 PME.T.A.: 05:27 PM
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 06:20 PM 06:35 PME.T.A.: 06:30 PM
Sandila (SAN) 07:22 PM 07:24 PME.T.A.: 07:32 PM
Balamu Jn (BLM) 07:42 PM 07:44 PME.T.A.: 07:52 PM
Hardoi (HRI) 08:00 PM 08:13 PME.T.A.: 08:10 PM
Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 08:38 PM 08:40 PME.T.A.: 08:48 PM
Roza Jn (ROZA) 09:08 PM 09:10 PME.T.A.: 09:19 PM
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 09:22 PM 09:25 PME.T.A.: 09:32 PM
Tilhar (TLH) 09:40 PM 09:42 PME.T.A.: 09:51 PM
Pitambarpur (PMR) 10:08 PM 10:10 PME.T.A.: 10:19 PM
Bareilly (BE) 10:32 PM 10:37 PME.T.A.: 10:42 PM
Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 11:03 PM 11:05 PME.T.A.: 11:14 PM
Rampur (RMU) 11:33 PM 11:38 PME.T.A.: 11:42 PM
Moradabad (MB) 12:20 AM 12:30 AME.T.A.: 12:30 AM
Seohara (SEO) 01:10 AM 01:12 AME.T.A.: 01:21 AM
Dhampur (DPR) 01:28 AM 01:30 AME.T.A.: 01:37 AM
Nagina (NGG) 01:47 AM 01:49 AME.T.A.: 01:55 AM
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 02:40 AM 03:05 AME.T.A.: 02:50 AM
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 03:45 AM 03:50 AME.T.A.: 03:55 AM
Jwalapur (JWP) 04:21 AM 04:23 AME.T.A.: 04:32 AM
Haridwar Jn (HW) 04:35 AM 05:00 AME.T.A.: 04:45 AM
Raiwala (RWL) 05:21 AM 05:23 AME.T.A.: 05:31 AM
Doiwala (DWO) 06:15 AM 06:17 AME.T.A.: 06:24 AM
Dehradun (DDN) 07:25 AM DestinationE.T.A.: 07:35 AM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 12:57 AM on 19th of December, 2014