Dhanbad Passenger (68020) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Dhanbad Passenger (68020) for 02nd of September 2013. Currently Dhanbad Passenger is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (JGM) at 10:20 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) N/A 02:20 PM 02nd, Sep at 02:20 PM Departed Dhanbad Jn No Delay
Kasunda Jn (KDS) 02:28 PM 02:29 PM 02nd, Sep at 02:30 PM Departed Kasunda Jn No Delay
Bansjora (BZS) 02:38 PM 02:39 PM 02nd, Sep at 02:40 PM Departed Bansjora No Delay
Sijua (SJA) 02:43 PM 02:44 PM 02nd, Sep at 02:45 PM Departed Sijua No Delay
Katrasgarh (KTH) 02:55 PM 02:57 PM 02nd, Sep at 02:57 PM Departed Katrasgarh No Delay
Sonardih (SZE) 03:06 PM 03:07 PM 02nd, Sep at 03:08 PM Departed Sonardih No Delay
Phulwartanr (PLJE) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM 02nd, Sep at 03:21 PM Departed Phulwartanr No Delay
Jamuniatanr Halt (JNNA) 03:28 PM 03:29 PM 02nd, Sep at 03:30 PM Departed Jamuniatanr Halt No Delay
Chandrapura (CRP) 03:48 PM 03:50 PM 02nd, Sep at 03:50 PM Departed Chandrapura No Delay
Rajabera (RJB) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM 02nd, Sep at 04:01 PM Departed Rajabera No Delay
Tupkadih (TKB) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM 02nd, Sep at 04:11 PM Departed Tupkadih No Delay
Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 04:20 PM 04:22 PM 02nd, Sep at 04:22 PM Departed Bokaro Steel City No Delay
Radhagaon (RDF) 04:30 PM 04:31 PM 02nd, Sep at 04:32 PM Departed Radhagaon No Delay
Pundhag (PNW) 04:38 PM 04:39 PM 02nd, Sep at 04:40 PM Departed Pundhag No Delay
Damru Ghutu (DRGU) 04:48 PM 04:49 PM 02nd, Sep at 04:50 PM Departed Damru Ghutu No Delay
Garh Jaipur (GUG) 05:02 PM 05:03 PM Not yet reached Garh Jaipur (GUG) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Chas Road (CAS) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Not yet reached Chas Road (CAS) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Gourinathdham (GTD) 05:15 PM 05:16 PM 02nd, Sep at 05:17 PM Departed Gourinathdham No Delay
Purulia Jn (PRR) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM 02nd, Sep at 05:37 PM Departed Purulia Jn No Delay
Tamna (TAO) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM 02nd, Sep at 05:46 PM Departed Tamna No Delay
Kantadih (KTD) 05:51 PM 05:52 PM 02nd, Sep at 05:54 PM Departed Kantadih 1 Minutes Late
Urma (URMA) 05:58 PM 05:59 PM 02nd, Sep at 06:01 PM Departed Urma 1 Minutes Late
Barabhum (BBM) 06:05 PM 06:06 PM 02nd, Sep at 06:10 PM Departed Barabhum 2 Minutes Late
Biramdih (BRMD) 06:11 PM 06:12 PM 02nd, Sep at 06:15 PM Departed Biramdih 2 Minutes Late
Nimdih (NIM) 06:18 PM 06:19 PM 02nd, Sep at 06:25 PM Departed Nimdih 5 Minutes Late
Chandil Jn (CNI) 06:35 PM 06:36 PM 02nd, Sep at 06:36 PM Departed Chandil Jn No Delay
Manikul (MIK) 06:43 PM 06:44 PM 02nd, Sep at 07:38 PM Arrived Manikul 54 Minutes Late
Kunki (KZU) 06:50 PM 06:51 PM 02nd, Sep at 07:40 PM Departed Kunki 48 Minutes Late
Kandra (KND) 06:57 PM 06:58 PM 02nd, Sep at 08:05 PM Departed Kandra 66 Minutes Late
Birarajpur (BIRP) 07:06 PM 07:07 PM Not yet reached Birarajpur (BIRP) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Gamharia (GMH) 07:14 PM 07:15 PM Not yet reached Gamharia (GMH) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Adityapur (ADTP) 07:24 PM 07:25 PM Not yet reached Adityapur (ADTP) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 07:35 PM 07:45 PM 02nd, Sep at 08:50 PM Departed Tatanagar Jn 65 Minutes Late
Asanboni (ASB) 08:02 PM 08:03 PM Not yet reached Asanboni (ASB) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Rakha Mines (RHE) 08:08 PM 08:09 PM Not yet reached Rakha Mines (RHE) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Galudih (GUD) 08:16 PM 08:17 PM Not yet reached Galudih (GUD) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Ghatsila (GTS) 08:25 PM 08:26 PM Not yet reached Ghatsila (GTS) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Dalbhumgarh (DVM) 08:37 PM 08:38 PM Not yet reached Dalbhumgarh (DVM) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Kokpara (KKPR) 08:46 PM 08:47 PM Not yet reached Kokpara (KKPR) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Chakulia (CKU) 08:55 PM 08:56 PM Not yet reached Chakulia (CKU) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Kanimahuli (KNM) 09:01 PM 09:03 PM Not yet reached Kanimahuli (KNM) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Gidni (GII) 09:10 PM 09:11 PM Not yet reached Gidni (GII) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Khatkura (KATB) 09:18 PM 09:19 PM Not yet reached Khatkura (KATB) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Jhargram (JGM) 09:50 PM N/A 02nd, Sep at 10:20 PM Arrived Jhargram 30 Minutes Late
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 10:20 PM on 02nd of September, 2013