Ddn Indb Express (14318) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Ddn Indb Express (14318) for 24th of October 2014.
Currently Ddn Indb Express is Running and there is No Delay when it departed from Mohana (MOJ) at 08:23 PM (31 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Dehradun (DDN) Source 05:50 AMSource / 05:50 AM Departed / No Delay
Haridwar Jn (HW) 07:10 AM 07:45 AM07:30 AM / 07:45 AM Departed / 20 Mins. Late
Roorkee (RK) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM08:56 AM / 08:58 AM Departed / 18 Mins. Late
Saharanpur (SRE) 09:30 AM 09:55 AM09:30 AM / 09:55 AM Departed / No Delay
Deoband (DBD) 10:22 AM 10:24 AM10:36 AM / 10:38 AM Departed / 14 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:49 AM 10:51 AM10:55 AM / 10:57 AM Departed / 6 Mins. Late
Meerut City (MTC) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM11:40 AM / 11:42 AM Departed / 7 Mins. Late
Modinagar (MDNR) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM12:01 PM / 12:04 PM Departed / 10 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM12:33 PM / 12:35 PM Departed / 7 Mins. Late
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 01:10 PM 01:40 PM01:07 PM / 01:40 PM Departed / 3 Mins. Before
Faridabad (FDB) 01:59 PM 02:01 PM02:05 PM / 02:07 PM Departed / 6 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 03:48 PM 03:53 PM03:45 PM / 03:53 PM Departed / 3 Mins. Before
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 04:33 PM 04:35 PME.T.A.: 04:33 PM
Agra Cantt (AGC) 04:55 PM 05:00 PM04:58 PM / 05:00 PM Departed / 3 Mins. Late
Dhaulpur (DHO) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM05:49 PM / 05:50 PM Departed / 14 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 06:00 PM 06:02 PME.T.A.: 06:00 PM
Gwalior (GWL) 06:40 PM 06:50 PM06:40 PM / 06:50 PM Departed / No Delay
Shivpuri (SVPI) 08:40 PM 08:45 PME.T.A.: 08:40 PM
Kolaras (KLRS) 09:13 PM 09:15 PME.T.A.: 09:13 PM
Miyana (MINA) 10:48 PM 10:50 PME.T.A.: 10:48 PM
Guna (GUNA) 11:35 PM 11:45 PME.T.A.: 11:35 PM
Ruthiyai (RTA) 12:10 AM 12:15 AME.T.A.: 12:10 AM
Chachaura Bngj (CBK) 12:54 AM 12:56 AME.T.A.: 12:54 AM
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 01:23 AM 01:25 AME.T.A.: 01:23 AM
Shajapur (SFY) 02:43 AM 02:45 AME.T.A.: 02:43 AM
Maksi (MKC) 03:40 AM 03:42 AME.T.A.: 03:40 AM
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 04:25 AM 04:45 AME.T.A.: 04:25 AM
Dewas (DWX) 05:22 AM 05:24 AME.T.A.: 05:22 AM
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 06:40 AM DestinationE.T.A.: 06:40 AM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 08:50 PM on 24th of October, 2014