(14625) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of (14625) for 11th of August 2013. Currently is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (FZR) at 02:40 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) N/A 06:45 AM 11th, Aug at 06:45 AM Departed Delhi Sarai Rohilla No Delay
Shakurbasti (SSB) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM 11th, Aug at 07:13 AM Departed Shakurbasti 1 Minutes Late
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 07:35 AM 07:37 AM 11th, Aug at 07:40 AM Departed Bahadurgarh 3 Minutes Before
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 08:34 AM 08:36 AM 11th, Aug at 08:36 AM Departed Rohtak Jn No Delay
Jind Jn (JIND) 09:25 AM 09:27 AM 11th, Aug at 09:27 AM Departed Jind Jn No Delay
Narwana Jn (NRW) 09:56 AM 09:58 AM 11th, Aug at 10:02 AM Departed Narwana Jn 5 Minutes Late
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM 11th, Aug at 10:50 AM Departed Jakhal Jn 15 Minutes Late
Mansa (MSZ) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM 11th, Aug at 11:45 AM Departed Mansa 10 Minutes Late
Maur (MAUR) 11:49 AM 11:51 AM 11th, Aug at 11:58 AM Departed Maur 7 Minutes Late
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 12:35 PM 12:45 PM 11th, Aug at 12:50 PM Departed Bhatinda Jn No Delay
Kot Kapura (KKP) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM 11th, Aug at 01:40 PM Departed Kot Kapura No Delay
Faridkot (FDK) 01:51 PM 01:53 PM 11th, Aug at 01:54 PM Departed Faridkot 1 Minutes Late
Firozpur Cant (FZR) 02:45 PM N/A 11th, Aug at 02:40 PM Arrived Firozpur Cant 5 Minutes Before
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 02:40 PM on 11th of August, 2013