Intercity Express (13236) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Intercity Express (13236) for 07th of March 2015.
Currently Intercity Express is Running and is delayed by 16 Mins when it departed from Kajra (KJH) at 09:31 AM (15 Mins. Late)

Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Danapur (DNR) 5 Source 05:05 AMSource / 05:05 AM Departed / No Delay
Patna Jn (PNBE) 1 05:20 AM 05:30 AM05:28 AM / 05:33 AM Departed / 08 Mins Late
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 4 05:37 AM 05:39 AM05:40 AM / 05:42 AM Departed / 03 Mins Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 1 05:48 AM 05:50 AM06:16 AM / 06:18 AM Departed / 28 Mins Late
Fatwa (FUT) 2 06:02 AM 06:04 AM06:30 AM / 06:32 AM Departed / 28 Mins Late
Khusropur (KOO) - 06:12 AM 06:14 AM06:41 AM / 06:43 AM Departed / 29 Mins Late
Karauta (KWO) - 06:20 AM 06:22 AM06:49 AM / 06:51 AM Departed / 29 Mins Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 1 06:32 AM 06:34 AM07:00 AM / 07:02 AM Departed / 28 Mins Late
Athmal Gola (ATL) - 06:39 AM 06:41 AM07:09 AM / 07:10 AM Departed / 30 Mins Late
Barh (BARH) - 07:36 AM 07:38 AM07:20 AM / 07:40 AM Departed / 16 Mins. Before
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 1 07:59 AM 08:01 AM08:00 AM / 08:02 AM Departed / 01 Min Late
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) - 08:08 AM 08:10 AM08:10 AM / 08:12 AM Departed / 02 Mins Late
Barhiya (BRYA) - 08:19 AM 08:21 AM08:21 AM / 08:23 AM Departed / 02 Mins Late
Dumri Halt (DMRX) - 08:26 AM 08:28 AME.T.A.: 08:43 AM
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 1 08:40 AM 08:42 AME.T.A.: 08:57 AM
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 5 08:52 AM 08:57 AM08:52 AM / 08:57 AM Departed / No Delay
Kajra (KJH) - 09:14 AM 09:15 AM09:29 AM / 09:31 AM Departed / 15 Mins Late
Abhaipur (AHA) - 09:25 AM 09:26 AME.T.A.: 09:41 AM
Dharhara (DRH) - 09:38 AM 09:39 AME.T.A.: 09:54 AM
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) - 09:56 AM 10:01 AME.T.A.: 10:12 AM
Bariarpur (BUP) - 10:13 AM 10:14 AME.T.A.: 10:29 AM
Sultanganj (SGG) - 10:35 AM 10:36 AME.T.A.: 10:51 AM
Akbarnagar (AKN) - 10:47 AM 10:48 AME.T.A.: 11:03 AM
Bhagalpur (BGP) - 11:07 AM 11:17 AME.T.A.: 11:23 AM
Ghoga (GGA) - 11:37 AM 11:38 AME.T.A.: 11:53 AM
Ekchari (EKC) - 11:46 AM 11:47 AME.T.A.: 12:02 PM
Kahalgaon (CLG) - 11:55 AM 11:56 AME.T.A.: 12:11 PM
Pirpainti (PPT) - 12:18 PM 12:19 PME.T.A.: 12:34 PM
Sahibganj Jn (SBG) - 01:05 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 01:21 PM
Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 09:45 AM on 07th of March, 2015