Dakshin Express (12722) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Dakshin Express (12722) for 22nd of October 2014.
Currently Dakshin Express is Running and is delayed by 14 Minutes when it departed from Anantpaith (AEH) at 04:29 AM (15 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 11:00 PMSource / 11:00 PM Departed / No Delay
Faridabad (FDB) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM11:19 PM / 11:21 PM Departed / 1 Mins. Late
Ballabgarh (BVH) 11:31 PM 11:33 PM11:33 PM / 11:35 PM Departed / 2 Mins. Late
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 12:20 AM 12:22 AM12:36 AM / 12:38 AM Departed / 16 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM01:12 AM / 01:17 AM Departed / 17 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 02:10 AM 02:15 AM02:08 AM / 02:15 AM Departed / 2 Mins. Before
Morena (MRA) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM03:21 AM / 03:23 AM Departed / 13 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 03:41 AM 03:46 AM03:55 AM / 04:00 AM Departed / 14 Mins. Late
Datia (DAA) 04:41 AM 04:43 AME.T.A.: 04:55 AM
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:20 AM 05:30 AME.T.A.: 05:34 AM
Babina (BAB) 05:53 AM 05:55 AME.T.A.: 06:07 AM
Lalitpur (LAR) 06:40 AM 06:42 AME.T.A.: 06:54 AM
Bina Jn (BINA) 07:55 AM 08:00 AME.T.A.: 08:09 AM
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 08:15 AM 08:17 AME.T.A.: 08:29 AM
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 08:41 AM 08:43 AME.T.A.: 08:55 AM
Vidisha (BHS) 09:09 AM 09:11 AME.T.A.: 09:23 AM
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 10:10 AM 10:15 AME.T.A.: 10:24 AM
Habibganj (HBJ) 10:30 AM 10:32 AME.T.A.: 10:44 AM
Hoshangabad (HBD) 11:30 AM 11:32 AME.T.A.: 11:44 AM
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:15 PM 12:20 PME.T.A.: 12:29 PM
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 01:23 PM 01:25 PME.T.A.: 01:37 PM
Betul (BZU) 02:12 PM 02:15 PME.T.A.: 02:27 PM
Amla Jn (AMLA) 02:41 PM 02:43 PME.T.A.: 02:55 PM
Multai (MTY) 02:57 PM 02:59 PME.T.A.: 03:11 PM
Pandhurna (PAR) 03:45 PM 03:47 PME.T.A.: 03:59 PM
Narkher (NRKR) 04:00 PM 04:02 PME.T.A.: 04:14 PM
Katol (KATL) 04:22 PM 04:24 PME.T.A.: 04:36 PM
Nagpur (NGP) 05:35 PM 05:45 PME.T.A.: 05:49 PM
Sindi (SNI) 06:19 PM 06:21 PME.T.A.: 06:33 PM
Sevagram (SEGM) 06:51 PM 06:53 PME.T.A.: 07:05 PM
Hinganghat (HGT) 07:21 PM 07:23 PME.T.A.: 07:35 PM
Warora (WRR) 07:53 PM 07:55 PME.T.A.: 08:07 PM
Bhandak (BUX) 08:14 PM 08:16 PME.T.A.: 08:28 PM
Chandrapur (CD) 08:45 PM 08:48 PME.T.A.: 09:00 PM
Balharshah (BPQ) 09:50 PM 10:00 PME.T.A.: 10:04 PM
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 10:48 PM 10:50 PME.T.A.: 11:02 PM
Bellampalli (BPA) 11:13 PM 11:15 PME.T.A.: 11:27 PM
Manchiryal (MCI) 11:30 PM 11:32 PME.T.A.: 11:44 PM
Ramagundam (RDM) 11:41 PM 11:43 PME.T.A.: 11:55 PM
Peddapalli (PDPL) 11:53 PM 11:55 PME.T.A.: 12:07 AM
Jamikunta (JMKT) 12:23 AM 12:25 AME.T.A.: 12:37 AM
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 01:20 AM 01:40 AME.T.A.: 01:34 AM
Jangaon (ZN) 02:08 AM 02:10 AME.T.A.: 02:22 AM
Bhongir (BG) 02:48 AM 02:50 AME.T.A.: 03:02 AM
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 04:05 AM 04:10 AME.T.A.: 04:19 AM
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 05:00 AM DestinationE.T.A.: 05:14 AM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 04:34 AM on 23rd of October, 2014