(12930) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of (12930) for 05th of August 2013. Currently is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (BL) at 09:00 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Dahod (DHD) N/A 02:50 PM 05th, Aug at 02:50 PM Departed Dahod No Delay
Limkheda (LMK) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM 05th, Aug at 03:22 PM Departed Limkheda 2 Minutes Late
Godhra Jn (GDA) 04:00 PM 04:05 PM 05th, Aug at 04:08 PM Departed Godhra Jn 3 Minutes Late
Derol (DRL) 04:26 PM 04:28 PM 05th, Aug at 04:36 PM Departed Derol 8 Minutes Late
Samlaya Jn (SMLA) 04:46 PM 04:48 PM 05th, Aug at 04:54 PM Departed Samlaya Jn 6 Minutes Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:20 PM 05:35 PM 05th, Aug at 05:43 PM Departed Vadodara Jn 8 Minutes Late
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM 05th, Aug at 06:12 PM Departed Miyagam Karjan 14 Minutes Late
Palej (PLJ) 06:10 PM 06:11 PM 05th, Aug at 06:32 PM Departed Palej 21 Minutes Late
Bharuch Jn (BH) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM 05th, Aug at 06:52 PM Departed Bharuch Jn 17 Minutes Late
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 06:44 PM 06:46 PM 05th, Aug at 07:02 PM Departed Ankleshwar Jn 16 Minutes Late
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM 05th, Aug at 07:15 PM Departed Kosamba Jn 15 Minutes Late
Kim (KIM) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM 05th, Aug at 07:24 PM Departed Kim 14 Minutes Late
Surat (ST) 07:45 PM 07:50 PM 05th, Aug at 07:53 PM Departed Surat 3 Minutes Late
Maroli (MRL) 08:07 PM 08:08 PM 05th, Aug at 08:20 PM Departed Maroli 10 Minutes Late
Navsari (NVS) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM 05th, Aug at 08:29 PM Departed Navsari 9 Minutes Late
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 08:35 PM 08:36 PM 05th, Aug at 08:42 PM Departed Bilimora Jn 5 Minutes Late
Valsad (BL) 09:00 PM N/A 05th, Aug at 09:00 PM Arrived Valsad No Delay
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 09:00 PM on 05th of August, 2013