Coimbatore Passenger (56320) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Coimbatore Passenger (56320) for 26th of January 2015.
Currently Coimbatore Passenger is Running and is delayed by 19 Mins when it departed from Vanjipalaiyam (VNJ) at 08:35 AM (18 Mins. Late)

Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Coimbatore Jn. (CBE) - Source 07:20 AMSource / 07:20 AM Departed / No Delay
Coimbatore North Jn. (CBF) - 07:26 AM 07:28 AM07:30 AM / 07:32 AM Departed / 04 Mins Late
Pilamedu (PLMD) - 07:36 AM 07:37 AM07:41 AM / 07:42 AM Departed / 05 Mins Late
Singanallur (SHI) - 07:42 AM 07:43 AME.T.A.: 08:01 AM
Irugur (IGU) - 07:49 AM 07:50 AM07:58 AM / 07:59 AM Departed / 09 Mins Late
Sulur Road (SUU) - 07:57 AM 07:58 AM08:09 AM / 08:10 AM Departed / 12 Mins Late
Somanur (SNO) - 08:06 AM 08:07 AM08:21 AM / 08:22 AM Departed / 15 Mins Late
Vanjipalaiyam (VNJ) - 08:15 AM 08:16 AM08:33 AM / 08:35 AM Departed / 18 Mins Late
Tiruppur (TUP) - 08:24 AM 08:26 AME.T.A.: 08:43 AM
Uttukuli (UKL) - 08:42 AM 08:43 AME.T.A.: 09:01 AM
Vijayamangalam (VZ) - 08:51 AM 08:52 AME.T.A.: 09:10 AM
Ingur (IGR) - 09:01 AM 09:02 AME.T.A.: 09:20 AM
Perundurai (PY) - 09:09 AM 09:10 AME.T.A.: 09:28 AM
Totiyapalaiyam (TPM) - 09:19 AM 09:20 AME.T.A.: 09:38 AM
Erode Jn. (ED) - 09:56 AM 10:00 AME.T.A.: 10:15 AM
Pasur (PAS) - 10:19 AM 10:20 AME.T.A.: 10:38 AM
Kodumudi (KMD) - 10:39 AM 10:40 AME.T.A.: 10:58 AM
Pugalur (PGR) - 10:54 AM 10:55 AME.T.A.: 11:13 AM
Karur (KRR) - 11:22 AM 11:25 AME.T.A.: 11:41 AM
Velliyanai (VEI) - 11:39 AM 11:40 AME.T.A.: 11:58 AM
Palaiyam-I (PALM) - 11:59 AM 12:00 PME.T.A.: 12:18 PM
Eriodu (EDU) - 12:19 PM 12:20 PME.T.A.: 12:38 PM
Dindigul Jn. (DG) - 01:05 PM 01:10 PME.T.A.: 01:24 PM
Ambaturai (ABI) - 01:19 PM 01:20 PME.T.A.: 01:38 PM
Kodaikkanal Road (KQN) - 01:29 PM 01:30 PME.T.A.: 01:48 PM
Sholavandan (SDN) - 01:45 PM 01:46 PME.T.A.: 02:04 PM
Madurai Jn. (MDU) - 02:25 PM 02:30 PME.T.A.: 02:44 PM
Tiruparankundram (TDN) - 02:41 PM 02:42 PME.T.A.: 03:00 PM
Tirumangalam (TMQ) - 02:51 PM 02:52 PME.T.A.: 03:10 PM
Virudunagar Jn. (VPT) - 03:19 PM 03:20 PME.T.A.: 03:38 PM
Satur (SRT) - 03:42 PM 03:43 PME.T.A.: 04:01 PM
Kovilpatti (CVP) - 04:04 PM 04:05 PME.T.A.: 04:23 PM
Kadambur (KDU) - 04:24 PM 04:25 PME.T.A.: 04:43 PM
Vanchi Maniyachchi Jn. (MEJ) - 04:38 PM 04:40 PME.T.A.: 04:57 PM
Naraikkinar (NRK) - 04:48 PM 04:50 PME.T.A.: 05:07 PM
Gangaikondan (GDN) - 04:58 PM 05:00 PME.T.A.: 05:17 PM
Talaiyuthu (TAY) - 05:08 PM 05:10 PME.T.A.: 05:27 PM
Tirunelveli (TEN) - 05:50 PM 06:00 PME.T.A.: 06:09 PM
Melappalaiyam (MP) - 06:07 PM 06:08 PME.T.A.: 06:26 PM
Nanguneri (NNN) - 06:49 PM 06:50 PME.T.A.: 07:08 PM
Valliyur (VLY) - 07:09 PM 07:10 PME.T.A.: 07:28 PM
N. Panakudi (NPK) - 07:24 PM 07:25 PME.T.A.: 07:43 PM
Aralvaymoli (AAY) - 07:44 PM 07:45 PME.T.A.: 08:03 PM
Tovalai (THX) - 07:49 PM 07:50 PME.T.A.: 08:08 PM
Nagercoil Jn. (NCJ) - 08:20 PM 12:00 AME.T.A.: 08:39 PM
Nagercoil Jn. (NCJ) - 08:20 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 08:49 PM
Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 08:56 AM on 26th of January, 2015