Chopan Passenger (53344) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Chopan Passenger (53344) for 28th of January 2015.
Currently Chopan Passenger is Running and is delayed by 50 Mins when it departed from Mahuariya (MXY) at 09:29 AM (50 Mins. Late)

Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Chopan (CPU) - Source 06:40 AMSource / 07:05 AM Departed / No Delay
Billi (BXLL) - 06:46 AM 06:47 AM07:18 AM / 07:30 AM Departed / 32 Mins Late
Salai Banwa (SLBN) - 07:02 AM 07:03 AM07:41 AM / 07:42 AM Departed / 39 Mins Late
Gurmura (GMX) - 07:16 AM 07:18 AM07:55 AM / 08:00 AM Departed / 39 Mins Late
Jogidih (JGF) - 07:39 AM 07:40 AM08:16 AM / 08:18 AM Departed / 37 Mins Late
Renukut (RNQ) - 07:45 AM 07:50 AM08:30 AM / 08:35 AM Departed / 45 Mins Late
Muirpur Road (MPF) - 07:58 AM 08:00 AM08:43 AM / 08:45 AM Departed / 45 Mins Late
Jharokhas (JRQ) - 08:09 AM 08:11 AM08:58 AM / 09:00 AM Departed / 49 Mins Late
Dudhinagar (DXN) - 08:21 AM 08:23 AM09:09 AM / 09:11 AM Departed / 48 Mins Late
Mahuariya (MXY) - 08:37 AM 08:39 AM09:27 AM / 09:29 AM Departed / 50 Mins Late
Wyndhamganj (WDM) - 08:51 AM 08:53 AME.T.A.: 09:41 AM
Nagaruntari (NUQ) - 09:28 AM 09:30 AME.T.A.: 10:18 AM
Ramna (RMF) - 09:48 AM 09:49 AME.T.A.: 10:38 AM
Meralgram (MQX) - 10:02 AM 10:03 AME.T.A.: 10:52 AM
Garhwa (GHQ) - 10:16 AM 10:17 AME.T.A.: 11:06 AM
Garwa Road Jn. (GHD) - 10:30 AM 10:35 AME.T.A.: 11:20 AM
Tolra (TRZ) - 10:43 AM 10:44 AME.T.A.: 11:33 AM
Rajhura (RHR) - 11:01 AM 11:02 AME.T.A.: 11:51 AM
Kajri (KFT) - 11:10 AM 11:11 AME.T.A.: 12:00 PM
Daltonganj (DTO) - 11:21 AM 11:23 AME.T.A.: 12:11 PM
Chianki (CNF) - 11:32 AM 11:33 AME.T.A.: 12:22 PM
Kechki (KCKI) - 11:42 AM 11:43 AME.T.A.: 12:32 PM
Mangra (MAZ) - 11:54 AM 11:55 AME.T.A.: 12:44 PM
Barwadih Jn. (BRWD) - 12:10 PM 12:20 PME.T.A.: 01:00 PM
Chhipadohar (CPDR) - 12:40 PM 12:41 PME.T.A.: 01:30 PM
Hehegara Halt (HHG) - 12:51 PM 12:52 PME.T.A.: 01:41 PM
Kumendi (KMND) - 01:03 PM 01:04 PME.T.A.: 01:53 PM
Bendi (BFQ) - 01:12 PM 01:13 PME.T.A.: 02:02 PM
Lateher (LTHR) - 01:21 PM 01:22 PME.T.A.: 02:11 PM
Demu (DEMU) - 01:30 PM 01:31 PME.T.A.: 02:20 PM
Richughuta (RCGT) - 01:42 PM 01:43 PME.T.A.: 02:32 PM
Chetar (CTQ) - 01:53 PM 01:54 PME.T.A.: 02:43 PM
Tori (TORI) - 02:03 PM 02:04 PME.T.A.: 02:53 PM
Mahuamilan (MMLN) - 02:14 PM 02:15 PME.T.A.: 03:04 PM
Mccluskieganj (MGME) - 02:24 PM 02:26 PME.T.A.: 03:14 PM
Khalari (KLRE) - 02:32 PM 02:33 PME.T.A.: 03:22 PM
Ray (RAY) - 02:42 PM 02:43 PME.T.A.: 03:32 PM
Hendegir (HNDR) - 02:55 PM 02:56 PME.T.A.: 03:45 PM
Tokisud (TKS) - 03:08 PM 03:09 PME.T.A.: 03:58 PM
Patratu (PTRU) - 03:21 PM 03:22 PME.T.A.: 04:11 PM
Bhurkunda (BHKD) - 03:33 PM 03:34 PME.T.A.: 04:23 PM
Barka Kana (BRKA) - 03:45 PM 04:15 PME.T.A.: 04:35 PM
BARKAKANA AVOIDING CABIN (BKAC) - 04:23 PM 04:25 PME.T.A.: 05:13 PM
Ranchi Road (RRME) - 04:33 PM 04:35 PME.T.A.: 05:23 PM
Karmahat (KMHT) - 04:46 PM 04:47 PME.T.A.: 05:36 PM
Chainpur (CNPR) - 04:55 PM 04:56 PME.T.A.: 05:45 PM
Jogeswar Bihar (JGBR) - 05:04 PM 05:05 PME.T.A.: 05:54 PM
Danea (DNEA) - 05:15 PM 05:16 PME.T.A.: 06:05 PM
Dumri Bihar (DMBR) - 05:27 PM 05:28 PME.T.A.: 06:17 PM
Gumia (GMIA) - 05:49 PM 05:50 PME.T.A.: 06:39 PM
Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) - 05:58 PM 05:59 PME.T.A.: 06:48 PM
Jarangdih (JAN) - 06:06 PM 06:07 PME.T.A.: 06:56 PM
Bermo (BRMO) - 06:13 PM 06:15 PME.T.A.: 07:03 PM
Amlo (AMLO) - 06:24 PM 06:26 PME.T.A.: 07:14 PM
Phusro (PUS) - 06:32 PM 06:34 PME.T.A.: 07:22 PM
Bhandaridan (BHME) - 06:51 PM 06:52 PME.T.A.: 07:41 PM
Chandrapura Jn. (CRP) - 07:10 PM 07:15 PME.T.A.: 08:00 PM
Telo (TELO) - 07:26 PM 07:28 PME.T.A.: 08:16 PM
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) - 07:45 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 08:35 PM
Station Platform Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 09:42 AM on 28th of January, 2015