Crj-kolkata Pgr. (53140) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Crj-kolkata Pgr. (53140) for 10th of August 2013. Currently Crj-kolkata Pgr. is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (KOAA) at 03:30 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Jasidih Jn (JSME) N/A 07:00 AM 10th, Aug at 09:00 AM Departed Jasidih Jn 120 Minutes Late
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 07:27 AM 07:29 AM 10th, Aug at 09:26 AM Departed Madhupur Jn 117 Minutes Late
Jamtara (JMT) 08:06 AM 08:07 AM 10th, Aug at 10:05 AM Departed Jamtara 117 Minutes Late
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM 10th, Aug at 10:19 AM Departed Chittaranjan 109 Minutes Late
Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 08:36 AM 08:37 AM 10th, Aug at 10:25 AM Departed Rupnarayanpur 107 Minutes Late
Salanpur (SLS) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM 10th, Aug at 10:33 AM Departed Salanpur 107 Minutes Late
Sitarampur (STN) 08:53 AM 08:54 AM 10th, Aug at 10:57 AM Departed Sitarampur 123 Minutes Late
Barachak (BCQ) 09:00 AM 09:01 AM 10th, Aug at 11:04 AM Departed Barachak 122 Minutes Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 09:10 AM 09:15 AM 10th, Aug at 11:20 AM Departed Asansol Jn 125 Minutes Late
Raniganj (RNG) 09:33 AM 09:35 AM 10th, Aug at 11:37 AM Departed Raniganj 122 Minutes Late
Andal Jn (UDL) 09:44 AM 09:46 AM 10th, Aug at 11:46 AM Departed Andal Jn 120 Minutes Late
Durgapur (DGR) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM 10th, Aug at 12:07 PM Departed Durgapur 123 Minutes Late
Panagarh (PAN) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM Not yet reached Panagarh (PAN) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM 10th, Aug at 01:15 PM Departed Barddhaman Jn 128 Minutes Late
Bandel Jn (BDC) 12:15 PM 12:17 PM Not yet reached Bandel Jn (BDC) Estimated time of Arrival is 05:30 AM
Naihati Jn (NH) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM 10th, Aug at 02:41 PM Departed Naihati Jn 120 Minutes Late
Barrackpore (BP) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM 10th, Aug at 02:58 PM Departed Barrackpore 119 Minutes Late
Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) 01:35 PM N/A 10th, Aug at 03:30 PM Arrived Kolkata Chitpur 115 Minutes Late
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 03:30 PM on 10th of August, 2013