Panchvalley Pa (59386) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Panchvalley Pa (59386) for 30th of September 2014.
Currently Panchvalley Pa is Running and is delayed by 6 Minutes when it departed from Nawegaon (NVG) at 11:09 PM (5 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Chhindwara Jn (CWA) Source 09:05 PMSource / 09:05 PM Departed / No Delay
Gangiwara (GNW) 09:26 PM 09:27 PME.T.A.: 09:32 PM
Khirsadoh Jn (KUX) 09:47 PM 09:48 PME.T.A.: 09:53 PM
Parasia (PUX) 09:54 PM 09:56 PM09:56 PM / 09:58 PM Departed / 2 Mins. Late
Iklehra (IKR) 10:06 PM 10:07 PM10:12 PM / 10:14 PM Departed / 6 Mins. Late
Palachauri (PCLI) 10:16 PM 10:17 PM10:22 PM / 10:23 PM Departed / 6 Mins. Late
Junnor Deo (JNO) 10:28 PM 10:29 PM10:32 PM / 10:34 PM Departed / 4 Mins. Late
Hirdagarh (HRG) 10:43 PM 10:44 PM10:49 PM / 10:51 PM Departed / 6 Mins. Late
Morkadhana (MKDN) 10:52 PM 10:53 PME.T.A.: 10:58 PM
Nawagaon (NVG) 11:04 PM 11:05 PM11:09 PM / 11:11 PM Departed / 5 Mins. Late
Barelipur (BQM) 11:14 PM 11:15 PME.T.A.: 11:20 PM
Bordhal (BXY) 11:24 PM 11:25 PME.T.A.: 11:30 PM
Barchi Road (BCRD) 11:32 PM 11:33 PME.T.A.: 11:38 PM
Jambara (JMV) 11:41 PM 11:42 PME.T.A.: 11:47 PM
Amla Jn (AMLA) 12:25 AM 12:40 AME.T.A.: 12:31 AM
Barsali (BYS) 12:49 AM 12:50 AME.T.A.: 12:55 AM
Malkapur Road (MALK) 12:59 AM 01:00 AME.T.A.: 01:05 AM
Betul (BZU) 01:09 AM 01:10 AME.T.A.: 01:15 AM
Maramjhiri (MJY) 01:23 AM 01:24 AME.T.A.: 01:29 AM
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 01:56 AM 01:57 AME.T.A.: 02:02 AM
Barbatpur (BBTR) 02:09 AM 02:10 AME.T.A.: 02:15 AM
Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 02:29 AM 02:30 AME.T.A.: 02:35 AM
Kala Akhar (KQE) 02:59 AM 03:00 AME.T.A.: 03:05 AM
Saheli (SAHL) 03:08 AM 03:10 AME.T.A.: 03:14 AM
Taku (TAKU) 03:39 AM 03:40 AME.T.A.: 03:45 AM
Kiratgarh (KRTH) 04:19 AM 04:20 AME.T.A.: 04:25 AM
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:35 AM 05:45 AME.T.A.: 05:41 AM
Powerkheda (PRKD) 05:55 AM 05:57 AME.T.A.: 06:02 AM
Hoshangabad (HBD) 06:07 AM 06:09 AME.T.A.: 06:14 AM
Budni (BNI) 06:19 AM 06:21 AME.T.A.: 06:26 AM
Barkhera (BKA) 06:56 AM 06:58 AME.T.A.: 07:03 AM
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 07:08 AM 07:10 AME.T.A.: 07:15 AM
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 07:17 AM 07:19 AME.T.A.: 07:24 AM
Misrod (MSO) 07:28 AM 07:30 AME.T.A.: 07:35 AM
Habibganj (HBJ) 08:08 AM 08:10 AME.T.A.: 08:14 AM
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 08:45 AM 08:55 AME.T.A.: 08:51 AM
Bairagarh (BIH) 09:16 AM 09:18 AME.T.A.: 09:21 AM
Sehore (SEH) 09:42 AM 09:44 AME.T.A.: 09:47 AM
Kalapipal (KPP) 10:08 AM 10:09 AME.T.A.: 10:13 AM
Shujalpur (SJP) 10:20 AM 10:22 AME.T.A.: 10:25 AM
Akodia (AKD) 10:33 AM 10:34 AME.T.A.: 10:38 AM
Kali Sindh (KSH) 10:47 AM 10:48 AME.T.A.: 10:52 AM
Berchha (BCH) 10:58 AM 10:59 AME.T.A.: 11:03 AM
Maksi (MKC) 11:34 AM 11:36 AME.T.A.: 11:40 AM
Ranyal Jasmiya (RCJ) 11:52 AM 11:53 AME.T.A.: 11:57 AM
Dewas (DWX) 12:16 PM 12:18 PME.T.A.: 12:22 PM
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 01:15 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 01:21 PM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 11:22 PM on 30th of September, 2014