Cpr Mtj Express (15107) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Cpr Mtj Express (15107) for 23rd of July 2014.
Currently Cpr Mtj Express is Running and is delayed by 84 Minutes when it departed from Basti (BST) at 10:54 AM (84 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Chhapra (CPR) Source 05:00 AMSource / 05:15 AM Departed / No Delay
Siwan Jn (SV) 05:47 AM 05:52 AM06:27 AM / 06:32 AM Departed / 40 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 06:27 AM 06:32 AM07:15 AM / 07:20 AM Departed / 48 Mins. Late
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM07:43 AM / 07:57 AM Departed / 53 Mins. Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 08:10 AM 08:25 AM09:35 AM / 09:50 AM Departed / 85 Mins. Late
Khalilabad (KLD) 09:00 AM 09:03 AM10:27 AM / 10:29 AM Departed / 87 Mins. Late
Basti (BST) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM10:54 AM / 10:59 AM Departed / 84 Mins. Late
Maskanwa (MSW) 10:14 AM 10:16 AME.T.A.: 11:38 AM
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 10:25 AM 10:27 AME.T.A.: 11:49 AM
Gonda Jn (GD) 10:55 AM 11:00 AME.T.A.: 12:19 PM
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 12:20 PM 12:22 PME.T.A.: 01:44 PM
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 01:25 PM 01:45 PME.T.A.: 02:49 PM
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:05 PM 03:15 PME.T.A.: 04:29 PM
Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) 03:25 PM 03:27 PME.T.A.: 04:49 PM
Kannauj (KJN) 04:29 PM 04:31 PME.T.A.: 05:53 PM
Fatehgarh (FGR) 05:18 PM 05:20 PME.T.A.: 06:42 PM
Farrukhabad (FBD) 05:35 PM 05:45 PME.T.A.: 06:59 PM
Kaimganj (KMJ) 06:12 PM 06:14 PME.T.A.: 07:36 PM
Kasganj (KSJ) 07:45 PM 07:55 PME.T.A.: 09:09 PM
Hathras City (HTC) 08:50 PM 08:53 PME.T.A.: 10:15 PM
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:55 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 11:19 PM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 11:07 AM on 23rd of July, 2014