(12232) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of (12232) for 31st of July 2013. Currently is Destination Reached and there is No Delay when it arrived at (LKO) at 09:11 AM

Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Chandigarh (CDG) N/A 08:50 PM 31st, Jul at 08:50 PM Departed Chandigarh No Delay
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 09:30 PM 09:40 PM 31st, Jul at 09:50 PM Departed Ambala Cant Jn 10 Minutes Late
Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW) 10:14 PM 10:16 PM 31st, Jul at 10:27 PM Departed Jagadhri Workshop 9 Minutes Late
Jagadhri (JUD) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM 31st, Jul at 10:42 PM Departed Jagadhri 12 Minutes Late
Saharanpur (SRE) 11:10 PM 11:20 PM 31st, Jul at 11:35 PM Departed Saharanpur 15 Minutes Late
Roorkee (RK) 11:50 PM 11:52 PM 01st, Aug at 12:48 AM Departed Roorkee 53 Minutes Late
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 12:13 AM 12:18 AM 01st, Aug at 01:11 AM Departed Laksar Jn 53 Minutes Late
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 12:52 AM 12:54 AM 01st, Aug at 01:55 AM Departed Najibabad Jn 61 Minutes Late
Nagina (NGG) 01:10 AM 01:12 AM 01st, Aug at 02:17 AM Departed Nagina 63 Minutes Late
Dhampur (DPR) 01:27 AM 01:29 AM 01st, Aug at 02:35 AM Departed Dhampur 64 Minutes Late
Moradabad (MB) 02:35 AM 02:50 AM 01st, Aug at 04:05 AM Departed Moradabad 75 Minutes Late
Bareilly (BE) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM 01st, Aug at 05:38 AM Departed Bareilly 73 Minutes Late
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 05:35 AM 05:40 AM 01st, Aug at 06:44 AM Departed Shahjehanpur 64 Minutes Late
Hardoi (HRI) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM 01st, Aug at 07:42 AM Departed Hardoi 67 Minutes Late
Lucknow (LKO) 08:35 AM N/A 01st, Aug at 09:11 AM Arrived Lucknow 36 Minutes Late
Station Scheduled Arrival Time Scheduled Departure Time Actual Time of Arrival Train Status Delay Time
Last Updated: At 09:11 AM on 01st of August, 2013