Capital Express (13246) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Capital Express (13246) for 28th of August 2014.
Currently Capital Express is Running and is delayed by 14 Minutes when it departed from Mansi Jn. (MNE) at 04:25 AM (14 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Danapur (DNR) Source 10:25 PMSource / 10:25 PM Departed / No Delay
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM10:32 PM / 10:33 PM Departed / 2 Mins. Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:45 PM 10:55 PM10:45 PM / 11:02 PM Departed / No Delay
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 11:02 PM 11:04 PM11:06 PM / 11:07 PM Departed / 4 Mins. Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM11:17 PM / 11:19 PM Departed / 4 Mins. Late
Banka Ghat (BKG) 11:21 PM 11:23 PM11:28 PM / 11:30 PM Departed / 7 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 11:29 PM 11:31 PM11:36 PM / 11:38 PM Departed / 7 Mins. Late
Khusropur (KOO) 11:39 PM 11:41 PM11:48 PM / 11:50 PM Departed / 9 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 11:55 PM 11:57 PM12:04 AM / 12:06 AM Departed / 9 Mins. Late
Barh (BARH) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM12:29 AM / 12:31 AM Departed / 21 Mins. Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 12:32 AM 12:34 AM12:55 AM / 12:57 AM Departed / 23 Mins. Late
Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 12:51 AM 12:53 AM01:31 AM / 01:33 AM Departed / 40 Mins. Late
Rajendra Pul (RJO) 12:59 AM 01:00 AM01:40 AM / 01:41 AM Departed / 41 Mins. Late
Simaria (SAE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AME.T.A.: 02:09 AM
Garhara (GHX) 05:30 AM 05:30 AME.T.A.: 02:18 AM
Barauni Jn (BJU) 02:15 AM 02:40 AM02:30 AM / 02:55 AM Departed / 15 Mins. Late
Begu Sarai (BGS) 02:57 AM 02:59 AM03:17 AM / 03:19 AM Departed / 20 Mins. Late
Lakhminia (LKN) 03:19 AM 03:21 AM03:40 AM / 03:42 AM Departed / 21 Mins. Late
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 03:58 AM 04:03 AM04:05 AM / 04:10 AM Departed / 7 Mins. Late
Mansi Jn (MNE) 04:11 AM 04:13 AM04:25 AM / 04:27 AM Departed / 14 Mins. Late
Mahes Khunt (MSK) 04:24 AM 04:26 AME.T.A.: 04:39 AM
Narayanpur (NNR) 04:49 AM 04:51 AME.T.A.: 05:04 AM
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 05:01 AM 05:03 AME.T.A.: 05:16 AM
Naugachia (NNA) 05:19 AM 05:21 AME.T.A.: 05:34 AM
Katareah (KTRH) 05:31 AM 05:33 AME.T.A.: 05:46 AM
Kursela (KUE) 05:40 AM 05:42 AME.T.A.: 05:55 AM
Karagola Road (CRR) 06:16 AM 06:18 AME.T.A.: 06:31 AM
Semapur (SMO) 06:36 AM 06:38 AME.T.A.: 06:51 AM
Katihar Jn (KIR) 07:10 AM 07:25 AME.T.A.: 07:24 AM
Labha (LAV) 07:51 AM 07:53 AME.T.A.: 08:06 AM
Khurial (KWE) 08:12 AM 08:14 AME.T.A.: 08:27 AM
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 08:22 AM 08:24 AME.T.A.: 08:37 AM
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 08:38 AM 08:40 AME.T.A.: 08:52 AM
Sudhani (SUD) 08:52 AM 08:54 AME.T.A.: 09:07 AM
Telta (TETA) 09:04 AM 09:06 AME.T.A.: 09:19 AM
Dalkolha (DLK) 09:15 AM 09:17 AME.T.A.: 09:30 AM
Kishanganj (KNE) 09:45 AM 09:50 AME.T.A.: 09:59 AM
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 12:20 PM DestinationE.T.A.: 12:34 PM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 04:39 AM on 29th of August, 2014