Visakha Express (17015) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Visakha Express (17015) for 18th of April 2014.
Currently Visakha Express is Running and is delayed by 22 Minutes when it departed from Nellimarla (NML) at 02:56 PM (23 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Bhubaneswar (BBS) Source 08:35 AMSource / 08:35 AM Departed / No Delay
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM09:03 AM / 09:08 AM Departed / 3 Mins. Late
Balugaon (BALU) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM10:16 AM / 10:18 AM Departed / 16 Mins. Late
Chatrapur (CAP) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM11:00 AM / 11:02 AM Departed / 22 Mins. Late
Brahmapur (BAM) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM11:20 AM / 11:25 AM Departed / 25 Mins. Late
Ichchpuram (IPM) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM11:44 AM / 11:46 AM Departed / 23 Mins. Late
Sompeta (SPT) 11:38 AM 11:39 AM11:57 AM / 11:59 AM Departed / 20 Mins. Late
Palasa (PSA) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM12:28 PM / 12:30 PM Departed / No Delay
Naupada Jn (NWP) 12:53 PM 12:54 PM01:04 PM / 01:06 PM Departed / 12 Mins. Late
Kotabommali (KBM) 01:06 PM 01:07 PM01:15 PM / 01:17 PM Departed / 10 Mins. Late
Tilaru (TIU) 01:19 PM 01:20 PM01:33 PM / 01:36 PM Departed / 15 Mins. Late
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM01:58 PM / 02:00 PM Departed / 20 Mins. Late
Ponduru (PDU) 01:56 PM 01:57 PM02:16 PM / 02:18 PM Departed / 21 Mins. Late
Chipurupalle (CPP) 02:16 PM 02:17 PM02:37 PM / 02:39 PM Departed / 23 Mins. Late
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 02:50 PM 02:55 PME.T.A.: 03:12 PM
Kottavalasa (KTV) 03:23 PM 03:24 PME.T.A.: 03:45 PM
Simhachalam (SCM) 03:39 PM 03:40 PME.T.A.: 04:01 PM
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 04:10 PM 04:30 PME.T.A.: 04:32 PM
Duvvada (DVD) 04:59 PM 05:00 PME.T.A.: 05:21 PM
Anakapalle (AKP) 05:15 PM 05:16 PME.T.A.: 05:37 PM
Ellamanchili (YLM) 05:35 PM 05:36 PME.T.A.: 05:57 PM
Tuni (TUNI) 06:05 PM 06:06 PME.T.A.: 06:27 PM
Annavaram (ANV) 06:20 PM 06:21 PME.T.A.: 06:42 PM
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 06:48 PM 06:49 PME.T.A.: 07:10 PM
Rajamundry (RJY) 07:50 PM 08:05 PME.T.A.: 08:12 PM
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 08:33 PM 08:34 PME.T.A.: 08:55 PM
Tanuku (TNKU) 08:54 PM 08:55 PME.T.A.: 09:16 PM
Attili (AL) 09:09 PM 09:10 PME.T.A.: 09:31 PM
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 09:43 PM 09:44 PME.T.A.: 10:05 PM
Akividu (AKVD) 10:04 PM 10:05 PME.T.A.: 10:26 PM
Kaikolur (KKLR) 10:26 PM 10:27 PME.T.A.: 10:48 PM
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 11:29 PM 11:30 PME.T.A.: 11:51 PM
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 12:35 AM 12:45 AME.T.A.: 12:57 AM
Guntur Jn (GNT) 01:30 AM 01:35 AME.T.A.: 01:52 AM
Sattenapalle (SAP) 02:10 AM 02:11 AME.T.A.: 02:32 AM
Piduguralla (PGRL) 02:41 AM 02:42 AME.T.A.: 03:03 AM
Nadikode (NDKD) 02:59 AM 03:00 AME.T.A.: 03:21 AM
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 03:34 AM 03:35 AME.T.A.: 03:56 AM
Nalgonda (NLDA) 04:05 AM 04:06 AME.T.A.: 04:27 AM
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 07:30 AM DestinationE.T.A.: 07:52 AM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 02:58 PM on 18th of April, 2014