Konark Express (11020) Running Train Status

Showing Live running train status of Konark Express (11020) for 24th of October 2014.
Currently Konark Express is Running and is delayed by 60 Minutes when it departed from Lingampalli (LPI) at 01:41 PM (76 Mins. Late)

Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Bhubaneswar (BBS) Source 03:25 PMSource / 03:25 PM Departed / No Delay
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 03:50 PM 03:55 PM03:55 PM / 04:00 PM Departed / 5 Mins. Late
Balugaon (BALU) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM04:49 PM / 04:51 PM Departed / 4 Mins. Late
Chatrapur (CAP) 05:26 PM 05:28 PM05:30 PM / 05:32 PM Departed / 4 Mins. Late
Brahmapur (BAM) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM05:52 PM / 05:57 PM Departed / 2 Mins. Late
Ichchpuram (IPM) 06:16 PM 06:18 PME.T.A.: 07:16 PM
Sompeta (SPT) 06:31 PM 06:33 PME.T.A.: 07:31 PM
Palasa (PSA) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM07:15 PM / 07:17 PM Departed / No Delay
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 08:10 PM 08:12 PM08:10 PM / 08:12 PM Departed / No Delay
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM09:08 PM / 09:15 PM Departed / 2 Mins. Before
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 10:25 PM 10:45 PM10:25 PM / 10:55 PM Departed / No Delay
Anakapalle (AKP) 11:32 PM 11:33 PM11:55 PM / 11:56 PM Departed / 23 Mins. Late
Tuni (TUNI) 12:16 AM 12:17 AM12:47 AM / 12:49 AM Departed / 31 Mins. Late
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 12:39 AM 12:40 AME.T.A.: 01:39 AM
Rajahmundry (RJY) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM02:16 AM / 02:18 AM Departed / 28 Mins. Late
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 02:14 AM 02:15 AM02:50 AM / 02:52 AM Departed / 36 Mins. Late
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 02:32 AM 02:33 AM03:09 AM / 03:11 AM Departed / 37 Mins. Late
Eluru (EE) 03:06 AM 03:07 AM03:45 AM / 03:46 AM Departed / 39 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 05:00 AM 05:20 AM04:50 AM / 05:20 AM Departed / 10 Mins. Before
Madhira (MDR) 06:02 AM 06:03 AME.T.A.: 07:02 AM
Khammam (KMT) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM07:10 AM / 07:12 AM Departed / 37 Mins. Late
Mahbubabad (MABD) 07:20 AM 07:21 AM07:44 AM / 07:46 AM Departed / 24 Mins. Late
Warangal (WL) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM08:40 AM / 08:42 AM Departed / 32 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM08:58 AM / 09:13 AM Departed / 20 Mins. Late
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 11:35 AM 11:45 AM12:15 PM / 12:45 PM Departed / 40 Mins. Late
Begampet (BMT) 11:55 AM 11:57 AME.T.A.: 12:55 PM
Tandur (TDU) 01:39 PM 01:40 PME.T.A.: 02:39 PM
Seram (SEM) 02:05 PM 02:06 PME.T.A.: 03:05 PM
Wadi (WADI) 04:05 PM 04:10 PME.T.A.: 05:05 PM
Gulbarga (GR) 04:43 PM 04:45 PME.T.A.: 05:43 PM
Solapur Jn (SUR) 06:45 PM 06:55 PME.T.A.: 07:45 PM
Daund Jn (DD) 10:20 PM 10:30 PME.T.A.: 11:20 PM
Pune Jn (PUNE) 11:45 PM 11:50 PME.T.A.: 12:45 AM
Lonavala (LNL) 12:53 AM 12:55 AME.T.A.: 01:53 AM
Karjat (KJT) 01:43 AM 01:45 AME.T.A.: 02:43 AM
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 02:37 AM 02:40 AME.T.A.: 03:39 AM
Thane (TNA) 02:58 AM 03:00 AME.T.A.: 03:58 AM
Dadar (DR) 03:20 AM 03:25 AME.T.A.: 04:24 AM
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 03:55 AM DestinationE.T.A.: 04:55 AM
Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival / Departure Train Status
Last Updated: At 02:08 PM on 25th of October, 2014